51

Recently Sold Eastanollee, GA Homes

Section Image
  • /51

    $499,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    110 Telford Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,776

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hardigree Keller Williams Realty Atlanta

    110 Telford Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 173 Crestview Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $285,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    173 Crestview Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,967

    Last Listing Agent Kathy LacyEglian Atlanta Communities

    173 Crestview Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 415 Middle Fork Ln, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $382,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    415 Middle Fork Ln, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,724

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Anderegg Adams Realty, Inc.

    415 Middle Fork Ln, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 360 May Ln, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $394,999 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    360 May Ln, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,631

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Haney Hammock Realty North Georgia

    360 May Ln, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 7 Crest View Cir, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $240,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7 Crest View Cir, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,877

    Last Listing Agent Maralee Ray RE/MAX Classic

    7 Crest View Cir, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 5177 Sandy Cross Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $385,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5177 Sandy Cross Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,427

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Paradise Hartland Farm and Home Realty

    5177 Sandy Cross Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 1079 Hardeman Farm Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $344,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1079 Hardeman Farm Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,427

    Last Listing Agent Nina Burkdoll Real Broker, LLC.

    1079 Hardeman Farm Rd, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 228 Franklin Hills Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $315,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    228 Franklin Hills Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alpha Property Group HomeSmart

    228 Franklin Hills Dr, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 16095 Georgia 59, Carnesville, GA 30521

    $285,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16095 Georgia 59, Carnesville, GA 30521

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Phillips RE/MAX Classic

    16095 Georgia 59, Carnesville, GA 30521
  • 86 Sewell, Lavonia, GA 30553

    $375,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    86 Sewell, Lavonia, GA 30553

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maralee Ray RE/MAX Classic

    86 Sewell, Lavonia, GA 30553

Showing Results 41 - 51, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home