154

Recently Sold Easthampton, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $309,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16 Picard Cir, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,739

    Last Listing Agent Jill Vincent-Lapan Canon Real Estate, Inc.

    16 Picard Cir, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /42

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    52-54 Everett St, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ferrari William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    52-54 Everett St, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /34

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    43 Loudville Rd, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,297

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Gasperini Taylor Agency

    43 Loudville Rd, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6 Ashley Cir, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,801

    Last Listing Agent Mila Trompke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    6 Ashley Cir, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /38

    $376,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7 Gaston St, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,956

    Last Listing Agent Team ROVI Real Broker MA, LLC

    7 Gaston St, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /23

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    351 Main St Unit G, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,220

    Last Listing Agent Michael Packard Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    351 Main St Unit G, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /42

    $765,919

    Sold May 14, 2026

    89 Garfield Ave, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,337

89 Garfield Ave, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6 Russell Ln, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,904

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Cleary Canon Real Estate, Inc.

    6 Russell Ln, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /21

    $351,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2 Admiral St, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,440

    Last Listing Agent Denise DeSellier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    2 Admiral St, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /23

    $690,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    117-119 Union St, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 5,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Vamvilis Coldwell Banker Realty

    117-119 Union St, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    211 East St Unit 18, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,251

    Last Listing Agent Bob Canon Canon Real Estate, Inc.

    211 East St Unit 18, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /42

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2 Clinton St, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gleason Today Real Estate, Inc.

    2 Clinton St, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /29

    $753,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12 Nicols Way Unit 12, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    12 Nicols Way Unit 12, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /13

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4 Gaugh St, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,774

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn A. Smith Delap Real Estate LLC

    4 Gaugh St, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /39

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    315 Southampton Rd, Westhampton, MA 01027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,524

    Last Listing Agent Meghan McCormick

    315 Southampton Rd, Westhampton, MA 01027
  • /42

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    36 & 36R Holly Cir, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Maree William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    36 & 36R Holly Cir, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /42

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9 Camelot Ln, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,191

    Last Listing Agent Gena Renkie Ashton Realty Group Inc.

    9 Camelot Ln, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /42

    $1,450,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    200 Easthampton Rd, Westhampton, MA 01027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,039

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Loholdt Engel & Völkers Wellesley

    200 Easthampton Rd, Westhampton, MA 01027
  • /27

    $381,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15 Evans Ave, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,917

    Last Listing Agent Brian Jarrett Taylor Agency

    15 Evans Ave, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /28

    $439,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    104-106 Everett St, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Goggins 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    104-106 Everett St, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /42

    $689,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11 Nicols Way Unit 11, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

11 Nicols Way Unit 11, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    52-54 Holyoke St, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Conner Taylor Agency

    52-54 Holyoke St, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /36

    $497,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6 Emily Ln, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,809

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Shipman 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    6 Emily Ln, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    103 Holyoke St, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,919

    Last Listing Agent Charles Conner Taylor Agency

    103 Holyoke St, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /39

    $380,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    27 Bryan Ave, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,850

    Last Listing Agent Amy Heflin Keller Williams Realty

    27 Bryan Ave, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /28

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15 River Valley Way, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,040

    Last Listing Agent Ilene Berezin The Murphys REALTORS®, Inc.

    15 River Valley Way, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /33

    $364,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3 Gula Dr, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,535

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lepine Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    3 Gula Dr, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    26 Colonial Ave Unit 26, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,880

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Haughton 5 College REALTORS®

    26 Colonial Ave Unit 26, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /42

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    50 Williston Ave, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,376

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Cleary Canon Real Estate, Inc.

    50 Williston Ave, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    19 Keddy St, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,419

    Last Listing Agent Theroux and Comp Team of Real Estate Profe Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    19 Keddy St, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /40

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    64 Strong St, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,849

64 Strong St, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /40

    $637,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    38 Clark St, Easthampton, MA 01027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,591

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rebmann 5 College REALTORS® Northampton

    38 Clark St, Easthampton, MA 01027
  • /40

    $594,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11 Cook Rd, Southampton, MA 01073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,139

    Last Listing Agent Craig Della Penna The Murphys REALTORS®, Inc.

    11 Cook Rd, Southampton, MA 01073
  • /42

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    102 Gunn Rd, Southampton, MA 01073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,463

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Cleary Canon Real Estate, Inc.

    102 Gunn Rd, Southampton, MA 01073

Showing Results 121 - 154, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home