14,210

Homes in ZIP Code 44095

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $242,669 Not Listed For Sale

      33892 Lawton Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33892 Lawton Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Aikens Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /45

    $228,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    1617 Luanna Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,830

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sudnick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1617 Luanna Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /7

      Est $171,353 Not Listed For Sale

      33845 Willowick Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      33845 Willowick Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,166
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Johnson BHR & Associates

  • /35

    $206,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    30413 Forestgrove Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,257

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Miklus Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    30413 Forestgrove Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /28

      Est $224,891 Not Listed For Sale

      33883 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33883 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gerome Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /23

    $199,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    869 Bayridge Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,738

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Hewitt Platinum Real Estate

    869 Bayridge Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /20

      Est $200,839 Not Listed For Sale

      33886 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      33886 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fawcett Engel & Völkers Distinct

  • /24

    $275,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    91 Sunset Cove Cir, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,087

    Last Listing Agent Nancie Grgurich HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    91 Sunset Cove Cir, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /16

      Est $175,288 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Campers Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      563 Campers Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Heinrich Platinum Real Estate

  • /35

    $209,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    459 Cole Plaza, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,120

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Piscitelli Platinum Real Estate

    459 Cole Plaza, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /28

      Est $162,483 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Campers Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      539 Campers Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $175,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    252 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,052

    Last Listing Agent Nycole Kostelac Platinum Real Estate

    252 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /32

      Est $212,279 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      519 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Prentice Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /32

    $215,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    280 E 328th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,312

    Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    280 E 328th St, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /13

      Est $143,349 Not Listed For Sale

      33850 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33850 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,400
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Hanf Platinum Real Estate

  • /31

    $306,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    35850 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,609

    Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    35850 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /50

      Est $409,231 Not Listed For Sale

      36550 Garretts Cove Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36550 Garretts Cove Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Carroll Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /34

    $180,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    959 E 332nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,843

    Last Listing Agent Lori Cerutti McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    959 E 332nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /22

      Est $340,111 Not Listed For Sale

      36634 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36634 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Krauss Platinum Real Estate

  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    541 Howells Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,996

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Hanf Platinum Real Estate

    541 Howells Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /27

      Est $345,726 Not Listed For Sale

      36658 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36658 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Toth Real of Ohio

  • /37

    $215,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    36948 S Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,039

    Last Listing Agent Susan Parker HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    36948 S Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /21

      Est $308,840 Not Listed For Sale

      36430 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      36430 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bolden Century 21 Homestar

  • /44

    $227,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    31827 Glenhurst Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,529

    Last Listing Agent Benny Scaglione Professional Choice Realty, LLC

    31827 Glenhurst Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $330,971 Not Listed For Sale

      36348 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      36348 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

  • /25

    $252,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    35504 Glen Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,895

    Last Listing Agent George Spiesman Platinum Real Estate

    35504 Glen Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /31

      Est $324,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Valley Creek Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1090 Valley Creek Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kunka RE/MAX

  • /14

    $275,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    750 E 344th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Zingales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    750 E 344th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $264,693 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Bertha Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      948 Bertha Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Davis Inactive Agent

  • /17

    $229,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    552 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,537

    Last Listing Agent Patty Clark Russell Real Estate Services

    552 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /32

      Est $261,029 Not Listed For Sale

      35600 Freed Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35600 Freed Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,600
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bocchieri McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /31

    $355,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    34399 Sylvia Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,736

    Last Listing Agent Maronika Franklin Mia Brown Realty

    34399 Sylvia Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /29

      Est $239,122 Not Listed For Sale

      35876 Freed Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      35876 Freed Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mokwa McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /16

    $115,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1238 E 362nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,682

    Last Listing Agent KIKI JAMES Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1238 E 362nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $269,279 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Eastlake Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      943 Eastlake Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,450
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gallagher HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /39

    $212,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    30913 Ronald Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,952

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    30913 Ronald Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /50

      Est $208,072 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Eastlake Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      984 Eastlake Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kinison Deleted Agent

  • /28

    $184,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    29613 Sylvan Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,928

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Hosler McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    29613 Sylvan Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /26

      Est $177,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Eastlake Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1066 Eastlake Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Beech McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /31

    $147,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1286 E 342nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,933

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ross Platinum Real Estate

    1286 E 342nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home