14,210

Homes in ZIP Code 44095

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $263,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Center Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1039 Center Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Alafi HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /10

    $149,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    28525 Lakeshore Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,956

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bassett Shoreway Realty Group

    28525 Lakeshore Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /15

      Est $170,542 Not Listed For Sale

      954 E 349th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      954 E 349th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Steidel Keller Williams Citywide

  • /37

    $185,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    33894 Lawton Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,005

    Last Listing Agent Austin Assad HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    33894 Lawton Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /26

      Est $191,741 Not Listed For Sale

      939 E 349th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      939 E 349th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

  • /39

    $152,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    28973 Blissfield Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,430

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Harden HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    28973 Blissfield Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /25

      Est $202,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 E 349th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1018 E 349th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Caricioppolo EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /38

    $221,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    624 E 315th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,282

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Allan HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    624 E 315th St, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /15

      Est $146,350 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Rokeby Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      653 Rokeby Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Poe HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /25

    $152,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    339 E 329th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,591

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Grgurich HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    339 E 329th St, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /33

      Est $164,962 Not Listed For Sale

      663 Mannering Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      663 Mannering Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

  • /27

    $274,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    284 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,536

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    284 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $162,862 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      572 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Osborne-Malkamaki HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /30

    $246,349 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    29601 Lakeshore Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

29601 Lakeshore Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /17

      Est $189,800 Not Listed For Sale

      33669 Guilbert Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      33669 Guilbert Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Feather Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /18

    $185,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    30616 Clarmont Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,839

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Huntington RE/MAX Results

    30616 Clarmont Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /32

      Est $149,675 Not Listed For Sale

      33703 Guilbert Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33703 Guilbert Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Smith CENTURY 21 Asa Cox Homes

  • /19

    $247,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    409 E 310th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,471

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc.

    409 E 310th St, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /26

      Est $152,460 Not Listed For Sale

      33709 Guilbert Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      33709 Guilbert Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

  • /21

    $110,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    363 E 324th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10,999,900% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,680

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Holmes All Points Realty

    363 E 324th St, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $169,490 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Quentin Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      501 Quentin Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Pildner-Kallay Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $255,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9 Nokomis Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,068

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    9 Nokomis Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $193,745 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Woodstock Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      681 Woodstock Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /36

    $252,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    34061 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,336

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Garcia EXP Realty, LLC.

    34061 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $390,366 Not Listed For Sale

      33331 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      33331 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Crowley Howard Hanna

  • /18

    $175,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    32221 Glen Arden Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,730

    Last Listing Agent Chera Ihnat HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    32221 Glen Arden Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /11

      Est $146,970 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Waverly Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      639 Waverly Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ketring Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    34269 Sylvia Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,521

    Last Listing Agent Sara Calo Howard Hanna

    34269 Sylvia Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /11

      Est $149,408 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Waverly Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      563 Waverly Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Neff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /36

    $188,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    29431 Fairway Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,399

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Schultz Keller Williams Living

    29431 Fairway Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /17

      Est $195,245 Not Listed For Sale

      33366 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      33366 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bittner RE/MAX

  • /36

    $269,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    30132 Oakdale Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,439

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    30132 Oakdale Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /13

      Est $157,000 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Quentin Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      572 Quentin Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bocchieri McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • 322 Bayshore Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    $300,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    322 Bayshore Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,058

    Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    322 Bayshore Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /24

      Est $161,065 Not Listed For Sale

      437 E 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      437 E 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kovatch Howard Hanna

  • /42

    $275,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    564 Howell Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,096

    Last Listing Agent Marks of Excellence Team RE/MAX Revealty

    564 Howell Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /21

      Est $131,757 Not Listed For Sale

      323 E 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      323 E 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shoshana Socher Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /27

    $135,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1278 Hulett Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,114

    Last Listing Agent Bill Burns Howard Hanna

    1278 Hulett Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /28

      Est $150,848 Not Listed For Sale

      410 E 332nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      410 E 332nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Duqum VSD Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $210,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    34875 Amy Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,891

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Ross Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    34875 Amy Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home