14,210

Homes in ZIP Code 44095

Section Image
  • /23

    $219,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    30008 Mildred Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    Welcome home to this well-maintained bungalow in the heart of Willowick! This charming 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home offers comfort and functionality. Filled with plenty of natural light, you’ll find functional living space throughout that feels both open and inviting.The spacious primary bedroom is located upstairs and features its own private full bathroom, creating a perfect retreat. The

    Lauren Young McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    30008 Mildred Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /12

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    123 Plymouth Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    MOVE-IN READYThis home is move-in ready. Schedule your tour now or start your application today.This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom two-story home in Eastlake, OH offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and convenient features. A detached garage adds additional parking and storage.As you enter, the living room flows naturally into a breakfast nook, creating a

    (440) 586-4741

    123 Plymouth Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /34

    $163,050 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    411 E 329th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,456

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smith Keller Williams Living

    411 E 329th St, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $207,109 Not Listed For Sale

      30120 Forestgrove Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      30120 Forestgrove Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Bregitzer Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $218,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    407 Maplewood Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    Welcome home to this exceptionally beautiful, spacious home waiting for its next homeowner offering 3 bedrooms with the possibility of 4. You will find a tastefully updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, tiled backsplash and modern finishes. Large Dining Room with natural hardwoods and a spacious living room that opens up to the expansive wooden deck with plenty of space for all of your

    Melissa Harford McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    407 Maplewood Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /17

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    192 E 315th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    Property Id: 1298075Private Showings only if pre-qualifiedVisit website for requirements and to apply 2 year lease required (10% extra for 1 yr)$75 a month extra for Water,Sewer,TrashPets Okay for $50 a Month FeeVisit our website for all requirements and to applyCompletely Remodeled in 2023. All new Paint and Flooring throughout. Completely New Kitchen

    (440) 276-3231

    192 E 315th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /23

    $220,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    34682 Iris Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,413

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McMahon PWG Real Estate, LLC.

    34682 Iris Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /23

      Est $188,841 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Bayridge Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      825 Bayridge Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Pikovnik HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /25

    $288,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    262 E 324th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    You may have found it, perhaps the best home in the area available in recent times. If you have a few seconds, we’d like to share some info on it with you. The address is 262 E 324h St, on the verge of point-of-sale approval. This home has immediate family application and has huge space for growth. This sprawling bungalow welcomes you to its expansive living room, encompassing the open kitchen

    Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    262 E 324th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    762 E 305th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch available for lease in a quiet Eastlake neighborhood. This well-maintained home offers comfortable single-floor living with a functional layout, spacious living area, and plenty of natural light throughout. The kitchen features ample cabinet space and flows easily into the dining area, making it great for everyday living and entertaining. All three bedrooms are

    Alex Severyn Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    762 E 305th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /29

    $191,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    346 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,647

    Last Listing Agent Anne Krauss Platinum Real Estate

    346 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /34

      Est $208,171 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Crescent Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      570 Crescent Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

  • /21

    $220,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    1297 E 351st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    This charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath Colonial offers a perfect blend of classic style and tasteful updates. Abundant natural light fills the home, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere throughout.The open eat-in kitchen features granite countertops and provides easy access to the back deck—ideal for entertaining, or relaxing outdoors. A fenced-in backyard offers security and space to enjoy,

    Sara Calo Howard Hanna

    1297 E 351st St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /18

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    679 Dickerson Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    Welcome to this charming four bedroom home in the heart of Willowick, just minutes from Shoregate Town Center, where you will find a wide variety of shops and everyday conveniences. Inside, there is beautiful hardwood flooring flowing throughout the living room and bedrooms. The eat-in kitchen is equipped with a stove, refrigerator, and dishwasher. Upstairs, the second floor is fully carpeted and

    679 Dickerson Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /45

    $265,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    36001 Freed Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,469

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Keener Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    36001 Freed Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /37

      Est $132,540 Not Listed For Sale

      30204 Thomas St, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      30204 Thomas St, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McGarry EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /42

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    29319 Cresthaven Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    Welcome to this Lakefront Property with it's own path to Lake Erie. This home comes with 3 Bdrms, 2 full renovated baths with walk in shower, 2 Fireplaces, 3-4 Season room looking out over the Lake, Beachclub access, updated Electric and so much more. In need of cosmetics, Point of Sale compliant and being Sold as is.....

    Elaine Hanf Platinum Real Estate

    29319 Cresthaven Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /21

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29210 Green Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    29210 Green Dr, Willowick - Spacious 3-bed 1-bath single-family home! //$ 1700 rent / $ 1700 deposit // This charming 3-bedroom bungalow offers comfortable suburban living with a bright, functional layout. The home features central air conditioning, well-sized bedrooms, and flexible living space suitable for families or a home office. // BEDROOMS: 3 //BATHROOMS: 1 //APPLIANCES

    Nathan Golem RE/MAX Haven Realty

    29210 Green Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /39

    $120,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    29625 Green Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,961

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Zeleznik RE/MAX Results

    29625 Green Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /43

      Est $408,281 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Shoreland Cir, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      226 Shoreland Cir, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lambert Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $214,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    33661 Kenilworth Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Discover this updated and move-in ready Cape Cod located in the Eastlake community, offering an impressive blend of space and flexibility. This home provides four bedrooms with the option for a fifth bedroom or a dedicated home office, ideal for families or those needing extra space for work or hobbies. Situated on a 50x184 lot, the property features an extra-deep attached garage and a fenced

    Steve Forsythe Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    33661 Kenilworth Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /11

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Spacious Single Family Home in Willowick

    29007 Foxboro St, Willowick, OH 44095

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom house located in the desirable Willowick, OH. This lovely home offers a comfortable and inviting atmosphere with its carpet flooring throughout. The spacious 2-car garage provides ample parking space and convenient storage options. The kitchen comes equipped with a fridge and stove, making meal preparation a breeze. Whether you're

    29007 Foxboro St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /33

    $215,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    518 E 305th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,224

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Velotta McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    518 E 305th St, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      35940 Portage Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35940 Portage Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zingales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /30

    $224,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    668 E 315th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    CLASSIC BRICK RANCH IS PATIO PERFECT! This Willowick all-brick Ranch has great curb appeal and has been well-maintained inside and out. Offering 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, and a full basement with a large rec. room and bar - great for extra living space or hosting friends. Spacious eat-in kitchen with the table area positioned by corner windows, allowing it to be bright and cheerful. Plenty of room for

    Denise Kovatch Howard Hanna

    668 E 315th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /33

    $154,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    914 Waverly Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,446

    Last Listing Agent Julie Crowley Howard Hanna

    914 Waverly Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /31

      Est $564,380 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Larimar Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      116 Larimar Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • /35

    $229,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    391 E 324th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    391 E 324th Street in Willowick has been thoughtfully remodeled from top to bottom, and it shows the moment you walk in. The eat-in kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring new soft-close cabinets and drawers, new granite countertops, new LVT flooring, and stainless steel appliances. Two first floor bedrooms offer beautiful hardwood floors and the spacious living room carries that same warm

    Nycole Kostelac Platinum Real Estate

    391 E 324th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /21

    $182,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    384 Bayridge Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,287

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Lovelady Howard Hanna

    384 Bayridge Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /30

      Est $394,111 Not Listed For Sale

      9521 Larimar Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9521 Larimar Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft

    710 Erie Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Welcome home to your 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch with a basement, filled with thoughtful updates throughout to make this truly a move in ready experience.The main floor features light brown LVT flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the space. Full painting finished in a clean, off-white tone, creating a bright and airy atmosphere that complements any decor. Black metal fixtures and ceiling

    Chris Walling Red 1 Realty, LLC

    710 Erie Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /24

    $195,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    768 E 347th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,082

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kiefer Kiefer Realty Group

    768 E 347th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /43

      Est $387,219 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Seaview Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      191 Seaview Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $359,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    201 Taft Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Turn-key new construction in sought-after Taft Pointe! Built in 2023, this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers a thoughtfully planned open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level features a spacious eat-in kitchen with stainless steel appliance package including a gas range, generous counter space, dual pantries, and seamless flow into a

    Julie Marous Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    201 Taft Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /37

    $265,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    36548 Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,084

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sisko Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    36548 Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $418,383 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Shoreland Cir, Willowick, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      206 Shoreland Cir, Willowick, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Wagner Keller Williams Living

  • /50

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    36360 Sunset Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Welcome to 36360 Sunset Dr! This oversized split-level home sits comfortably on a large lot on a quiet dead-end street. As you pull up to the property, you’ll notice the oversized driveway, enhanced by brick pillars, along with its vinyl, brick-look exterior. A welcoming vinyl fence surrounds the walkway and front porch area.The roof is only four years old—a major upgrade—along with an

    Robert R Erney RE Closing Professionals, LLC.

    36360 Sunset Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /28

    $195,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    30112 Barjode Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,248

    Last Listing Agent Austin Watkins Russell Real Estate Services

    30112 Barjode Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /38

      Est $375,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Lost Nation Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2416 Lost Nation Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /33

    $225,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    30404 Oakdale Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    Welcome to this beautifully redesigned and remodeled 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath bungalow! Undergoing a complete transformation since 2022, this home leaves absolutely nothing to be desired. The stunning first floor features a brand-new kitchen complete with updated cabinets, sleek appliances, granite countertops, and a gorgeous backsplash. A newly added breakfast bar provides the perfect space for

    Marks of Excellence Team RE/MAX Revealty

    30404 Oakdale Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home