14,210

Homes in ZIP Code 44095

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $261,068 Not Listed For Sale

      551 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      551 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

  • /50

    $689,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    35685 Galalina Blvd, East Lake, OH 44095

    Lakefront Living! Welcome to this beautifully maintained lakefront home located in Eastlake, OH. Built just 10 years ago, this 3-bedroom, 2 full bath property offers modern construction with stunning, unobstructed views of Lake Erie. The open-concept layout features a spacious kitchen with a center island, ideally positioned to capture panoramic lake views, and flows seamlessly into the main

    Doris Wright HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    35685 Galalina Blvd, East Lake, OH 44095
  • /34

    $182,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    30321 Gebhart Place, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,141

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Sandy RE/MAX Results

    30321 Gebhart Place, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /33

      Est $236,742 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Vesely Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      533 Vesely Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /21

    $135,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    581 E 332nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Opportunity awaits in this 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch located in a highly desirable area. This handyman special offers solid potential with a functional layout and full basement featuring an additional kitchen and full bath—ideal for extended living or future finishing. With the right updates, this property could truly shine. Conveniently located near local amenities, this is a great opportunity for

    David Sarver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    581 E 332nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /27

    $200,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    28666 Forest Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,827

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scalese Platinum Real Estate

    28666 Forest Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /32

      Est $266,105 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      583 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Zabivnik McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /7

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 4,199 Sq Ft
    • $206,432 per Acre

    0 E 362nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    A build able lot located on a non through street. An opportunity to build your new home, conveniently located to shopping, local establishments and freeway access. City utilities are available.

    Richard Miller Century 21 Homestar

    0 E 362nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /3

    $25,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    0 E 293rd St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • Land
    • 6,351 Sq Ft
    • $171,468 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woomer VSD Realty, LLC.

    0 E 293rd St, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /34

      Est $261,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Lost Nation Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2410 Lost Nation Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Marous Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /33

    $299,767 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    324 Lakewick Ln, Willowick, OH 44095

    Immaculate condo in the highly sought-after Shoreland Crossing community! This beautifully maintained home features 2 bedrooms plus a spacious loft, perfect for a potential third bedroom, home office, or flex space. Offering 2.5 baths, first-floor laundry, and soaring ceilings that create an open, airy feel throughout.Sliding glass doors lead to a private patio, ideal for relaxing or

    Rick Bocchieri McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    324 Lakewick Ln, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /23

    $210,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1635 Luanna Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,900

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    1635 Luanna Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /41

      Est $207,519 Not Listed For Sale

      38263 Laura Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      38263 Laura Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Golden Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /27

    $164,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    388 E 330th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    Move in ready, all appliances included: Stove, refrigerator. Washer and dryer. Well maintained bungalow. Quiet neighborhood, easy access to freeway and shopping. Ten minutes away from downtown Willoughby. Updated kitchen, bathroom, hot water tank and new flooring throughout in the last five years. Partially finished basement. Fenced in backyard.

    Ron Sermak CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    388 E 330th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    36536 Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,816

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cook McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    36536 Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /17

      Est $149,176 Not Listed For Sale

      38300 Dolores Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38300 Dolores Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zingales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /22

    $164,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    701 E 315th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    Welcome to 701 East 315th Street in Willowick! This charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch offers 1,004 square feet of living space and is filled with character and potential. Built in 1957, the home features a spacious kitchen, an open living and dining area, and a classic layout that?s ready for your personal touches. A full basement provides additional storage or the opportunity to create extra

    David Huntington RE/MAX Results

    701 E 315th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /38

    $166,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    730 Glenhurst Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,312

    Last Listing Agent Julie Crowley Howard Hanna

    730 Glenhurst Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /19

      Est $142,894 Not Listed For Sale

      38416 Dolores Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      38416 Dolores Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

  • /38

    $675,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft

    59 N Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    If you’ve always dreamed of living along the shores of Lake Erie, this is your chance to own a true waterfront retreat. Wake up to soothing waves and end each day with breathtaking sunsets right outside your door.This distinctive 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a bright, open floor plan designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The spacious living and family rooms flow seamlessly

    Marilyn LaMarco RE/MAX Revealty

    59 N Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /2

    $93,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    762 E 349th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,730

    Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    762 E 349th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /30

      Est $351,431 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Christine Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      126 Christine Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fellows HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /23

    $149,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    30325 Mildred Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    Welcome to 30325 Mildred Street — a delightful Cape Cod-style home in the heart of Willowick that perfectly blends traditional charm with everyday functionality. With approximately 1,170 square feet of living space, this three-bedroom, one-bath residence invites you into a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you step inside. The bright living room greets you with soft natural light

    Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    30325 Mildred Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /17

    $172,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1268 E 342nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,991

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Brennan HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    1268 E 342nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /50

      Est $519,753 Not Listed For Sale

      37880 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      37880 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexys Jones Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /14

    $166,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    32610 Willowick Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    Updated three-bedroom home featuring a partially finished basement and numerous recent upgrades. The property boasts newers siding. Inside, you’ll find freshly painted interior and beautiful hardwood floors throughout. The extra-large kitchen offers ample space and flows into a dedicated dining room—perfect for gatherings. A bright three-season sunroom at the back provides additional living space

    Kathleen Bassett Shoreway Realty Group

    32610 Willowick Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /34

    $100,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1380 E 345th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,759

1380 E 345th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $831,687 Not Listed For Sale

      37891 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      37891 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Pawlyshn Falvey Realty

  • /14

    $297,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    363 Northcoast Point Dr Unit 15, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Cape Cod–style condo. This beautifully maintained home combines classic character with modern comfort, offering an inviting layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.Step inside to a bright, open floor plan featuring a spacious living room with vaulted ceilings. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space, updated appliances, and a

    Amy Whipple Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    363 Northcoast Point Dr Unit 15, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /22

    $140,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    650 Mannering Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,275

    Last Listing Agent Amber Continenza McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    650 Mannering Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /50

      Est $712,878 Not Listed For Sale

      36805 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      36805 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Cregar Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /41

    $167,850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    34233 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

    Who's looking for 1 floor living with a large lot and oversized garage? This home may be right for you! There is a covered front patio, and a sun filled enclosed patio on the back! Well located near schools, shopping and access to Route 2 for easy commutes. There have been some updates completed but there's opportunity to make it your own! The spacious bedrooms are a plus!

    Julie Crowley Howard Hanna

    34233 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /38

    $172,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    355 E 308th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,351

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kasaris RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    355 E 308th St, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /26

      Est $247,938 Not Listed For Sale

      36689 Valleyview Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      36689 Valleyview Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bean HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /33

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft

    419 E 326th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    Welcome to this beautifully updated Willowick Home! This move-in-ready home features 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath, along with a bright four-season room and a partially finished basement offering additional living and recreation space.Recent updates in the past few years include new windows, furnace, central AC, water heater, and updated electrical system. Fresh interior paint, front deck and

    Kimberly Yanoscsik Kimberly's Realty Corp

    419 E 326th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /17

    $168,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    30119 Harrison St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,044

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    30119 Harrison St, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /31

      Est $245,683 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      472 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Forsythe Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /50

    $460,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,095 Sq Ft

    192 Shoreland Cir, Willowick, OH 44095

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Knez built colonial in Shoreland Crossings offering over 4,000 square feet of finished living space, including a beautifully finished lower level and high end finishes throughout! A dramatic two story foyer creates an impressive first impression and opens to a private office, elegant dining room, and spacious main living area designed for both everyday

    Michael Venesky EXP Realty, LLC.

    192 Shoreland Cir, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /25

    $232,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    375 Beechwood Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,203

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    375 Beechwood Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
    • /27

      Est $273,871 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      495 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burrington Howard Hanna

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home