8,078

Eastlake, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $179,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    33986 Iris Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,708

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Underwood Platinum Real Estate

    33986 Iris Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /44

      Est $242,669 Not Listed For Sale

      33892 Lawton Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33892 Lawton Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Aikens Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /35

    $275,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    34843 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,004

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Seifert Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    34843 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /7

      Est $171,353 Not Listed For Sale

      33845 Willowick Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      33845 Willowick Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,166
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Johnson BHR & Associates

  • /20

    $177,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    399 Ridgewood Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,227

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Massitti The Real Estate Corner LLC

    399 Ridgewood Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /28

      Est $224,891 Not Listed For Sale

      33883 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33883 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gerome Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /34

    $192,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    336 Waverly Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,390

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Chamberlin Keller Williams Living

    336 Waverly Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /20

      Est $200,839 Not Listed For Sale

      33886 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      33886 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fawcett Engel & Völkers Distinct

  • /33

    $220,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    34440 Glen Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,905

    Last Listing Agent C.J. Trivisonno Keller Williams Living

    34440 Glen Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /16

      Est $175,288 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Campers Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      563 Campers Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Heinrich Platinum Real Estate

  • /22

    $179,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    476 Woodstock Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,774

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Battig Century 21 Homestar

    476 Woodstock Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /28

      Est $162,483 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Campers Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      539 Campers Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Plum Tree Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $277,500 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    64 E Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,120

    Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    64 E Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /32

      Est $212,279 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      519 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Prentice Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /49

    $395,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    152 Zenith Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,442

    Last Listing Agent Katherina Michalopoulos Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

    152 Zenith Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /13

      Est $143,349 Not Listed For Sale

      33850 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33850 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,400
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Hanf Platinum Real Estate

  • /45

    $329,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    147 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,826

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher Kramer Keller Williams Elevate

    147 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /50

      Est $409,231 Not Listed For Sale

      36550 Garretts Cove Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36550 Garretts Cove Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Carroll Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /26

    $150,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1316 E 359th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,755

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Clark Howard Hanna

    1316 E 359th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /22

      Est $340,111 Not Listed For Sale

      36634 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36634 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Krauss Platinum Real Estate

  • /30

    $200,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    208 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,547

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    208 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /27

      Est $345,726 Not Listed For Sale

      36658 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36658 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Toth Real of Ohio

  • /19

    $248,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    36919 Clearway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,271

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sabatini McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    36919 Clearway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /21

      Est $308,840 Not Listed For Sale

      36430 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      36430 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bolden Century 21 Homestar

  • /18

    $110,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1008 E 332nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,664

    Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    1008 E 332nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $330,971 Not Listed For Sale

      36348 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      36348 Valley Ridge Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

  • /36

    $130,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    493 E 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,000

    Last Listing Agent Yarden Portnoy Metro Space Realty

    493 E 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /31

      Est $324,445 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Valley Creek Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1090 Valley Creek Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kunka RE/MAX

  • /9

    $30,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    34262 Beachpark Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • Land
    • 14,200 Sq Ft
    • $92,025 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,469

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Holmes All Points Realty

    34262 Beachpark Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $264,693 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Bertha Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      948 Bertha Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Davis Inactive Agent

  • /39

    $275,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    35590 Hobbie Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,686

    Last Listing Agent Jean Smeker HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    35590 Hobbie Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /32

      Est $261,029 Not Listed For Sale

      35600 Freed Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35600 Freed Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,600
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bocchieri McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $239,122 Not Listed For Sale

      35876 Freed Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      35876 Freed Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mokwa McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $269,279 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Eastlake Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      943 Eastlake Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,450
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gallagher HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /50

      Est $208,072 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Eastlake Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      984 Eastlake Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kinison Deleted Agent

    • /26

      Est $177,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Eastlake Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1066 Eastlake Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Beech McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $203,890 Not Listed For Sale

      36055 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      36055 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Poe HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /37

      Est $220,003 Not Listed For Sale

      35495 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      35495 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Barry Neighborhood Partners, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $222,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 E 347th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1015 E 347th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /28

      Est $221,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 E 347th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1077 E 347th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mohler RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home