8,078

Eastlake, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $250,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    404 Waterbury Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,701

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    404 Waterbury Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /39

      Est $257,116 Not Listed For Sale

      35730 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35730 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Helffrich Howard Hanna

  • /30

    $190,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1238 Hulett Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,833

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scalese Platinum Real Estate

    1238 Hulett Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /27

      Est $153,393 Not Listed For Sale

      36283 N Riverview Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      36283 N Riverview Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cimbulich RE/MAX

  • /26

    $200,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    37725 Willow Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,048

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Alimo Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    37725 Willow Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /18

      Est $188,174 Not Listed For Sale

      36256 N Riverview Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      36256 N Riverview Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sears Platinum Real Estate

  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 E 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • Land
    • 8,999 Sq Ft
    • $121,007 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louise Seifert RE/MAX Results

    0 E 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /33

      Est $216,105 Not Listed For Sale

      34840 Iris Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34840 Iris Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

  • /16

    $214,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    148 Paxton Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,340

    Last Listing Agent Doug Morgan J. F. Morgan & Sons, Inc.

    148 Paxton Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /2

      Est $203,546 Not Listed For Sale

      34881 Glen Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      34881 Glen Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

  • /31

    $284,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    326 Lake Breeze Cove Unit 26, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,964

    Last Listing Agent Joe Dirk RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    326 Lake Breeze Cove Unit 26, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $259,672 Not Listed For Sale

      34761 Glen Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34761 Glen Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

  • /28

    $200,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    36501 Spindrift Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,038

    Last Listing Agent Mena Ruggiero The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    36501 Spindrift Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /24

      Est $236,461 Not Listed For Sale

      34642 Iris Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      34642 Iris Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,200
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Zelinko The Sweda Group, LLC.

  • /46

    $281,900 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    155 Erieview Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,095

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    155 Erieview Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $256,903 Not Listed For Sale

      34403 Iris Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      34403 Iris Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kovatch Howard Hanna

  • /28

    $205,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    34779 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,258

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    34779 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /33

      Est $203,919 Not Listed For Sale

      34401 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      34401 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Miller Gentile Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $246,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    32871 Edward Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,828

    Last Listing Agent Steven Aviram Aspire Community Realty, LLC

    32871 Edward Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /28

      Est $264,741 Not Listed For Sale

      35181 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      35181 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /29

    $185,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    555 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,345

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Allan HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    555 Stevens Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /21

      Est $156,690 Not Listed For Sale

      34561 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      34561 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Quiggle McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /7

    $75,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1301 E 346th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,796

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kelbach Century 21 Homestar

    1301 E 346th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /15

      Est $145,917 Not Listed For Sale

      34469 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      34469 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Sudnick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /39

    $178,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    38272 Laura Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,715

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McMahon PWG Real Estate, LLC.

    38272 Laura Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /27

      Est $164,484 Not Listed For Sale

      33996 Waldmer Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      33996 Waldmer Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ferris MarDom Real Estate

  • /37

    $249,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    176 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,504

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Looman Howard Hanna

    176 E Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /33

      Est $172,093 Not Listed For Sale

      33812 Willowick Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      33812 Willowick Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gerome Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /49

    $454,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    65 Pinehurst Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,145

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    65 Pinehurst Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /23

      Est $175,990 Not Listed For Sale

      33842 Willowick Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      33842 Willowick Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Cox Soto Estrada Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /13

    $129,750 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1251 E 340th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,299

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Peleg Billy Davis, Broker

    1251 E 340th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /24

      Est $149,833 Not Listed For Sale

      33919 Iris Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      33919 Iris Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Colton Deleted Agent

  • /25

    $135,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    149 Traymore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,822

149 Traymore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $179,721 Not Listed For Sale

      33850 Willowick Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33850 Willowick Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Krabacher Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $258,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    201 Heather Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,968

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Marchiore HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    201 Heather Ln, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /22

      Est $172,042 Not Listed For Sale

      34411 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34411 Beach Park Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Meyer McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /31

    $228,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    35656 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,044

    Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    35656 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /30

      Est $170,615 Not Listed For Sale

      731 E 344th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      731 E 344th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent C.J. Trivisonno Keller Williams Living

  • /40

    $185,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    33963 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,173

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Harford McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    33963 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /19

      Est $135,912 Not Listed For Sale

      726 E 347th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      726 E 347th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home