8,078

Eastlake, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $306,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    35850 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,609

    Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    35850 Roberts Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /25

      Est $295,199 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Bayshore Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      316 Bayshore Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Finucan Platinum Real Estate

  • /34

    $180,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    959 E 332nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,843

    Last Listing Agent Lori Cerutti McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    959 E 332nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /30

      Est $336,537 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Bayshore Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      368 Bayshore Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Finucan Platinum Real Estate

  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    541 Howells Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,996

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Hanf Platinum Real Estate

    541 Howells Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /34

      Est $274,865 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Salient Place, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      333 Salient Place, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,400
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /37

    $215,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    36948 S Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,039

    Last Listing Agent Susan Parker HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    36948 S Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /28

      Est $267,461 Not Listed For Sale

      36229 Hillcrest Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      36229 Hillcrest Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nycole Kostelac Platinum Real Estate

  • /25

    $252,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    35504 Glen Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,895

    Last Listing Agent George Spiesman Platinum Real Estate

    35504 Glen Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /29

      Est $227,828 Not Listed For Sale

      36085 Hillcrest Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      36085 Hillcrest Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Axford Russell Real Estate Services

  • /14

    $275,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    750 E 344th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Zingales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    750 E 344th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /42

      Est $235,074 Not Listed For Sale

      36095 Hillcrest Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      36095 Hillcrest Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McMahon PWG Real Estate, LLC.

  • /17

    $229,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    552 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,776

    Last Listing Agent Patty Clark Real of Ohio

    552 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /37

      Est $239,292 Not Listed For Sale

      36072 Hillcrest Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      36072 Hillcrest Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Agresta Cedar One Realty

  • /31

    $355,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    34399 Sylvia Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,736

    Last Listing Agent Maronika Franklin Mia Brown Realty

    34399 Sylvia Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /50

      Est $347,548 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Pinehurst Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      167 Pinehurst Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Papas Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /16

    $115,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1238 E 362nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,682

    Last Listing Agent KIKI JAMES Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1238 E 362nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /26

      Est $218,080 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      209 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /31

    $147,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1286 E 342nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,933

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ross Platinum Real Estate

    1286 E 342nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /27

      Est $218,933 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      321 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cadwell Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1312 E 349th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,691

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Harford McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    1312 E 349th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /46

      Est $215,273 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      333 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /26

    $171,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1262 E 346th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,558

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kovatch Howard Hanna

    1262 E 346th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /18

      Est $210,439 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      292 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Ezzone McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /3

    $60,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1056 E 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,288

    Last Listing Agent William Bissett HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    1056 E 331st St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /22

      Est $170,152 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      244 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /29

    $167,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1268 E 343rd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,088

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Dynes Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    1268 E 343rd St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /23

      Est $194,185 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      188 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lattanzio Home Equity Realty Group

  • /39

    $249,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8 Shawondassee Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,677

    Last Listing Agent Brady Secre EXP Realty, LLC.

    8 Shawondassee Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /18

      Est $177,822 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      134 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Zullo HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /17

    $115,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1224 E 351st St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,091

    Last Listing Agent Sara Difranco RE/MAX Results

    1224 E 351st St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /48

      Est $273,086 Not Listed For Sale

      35638 Admiral Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      35638 Admiral Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McMahon PWG Real Estate, LLC.

  • /22

    $158,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1259 E 362nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,246

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    1259 E 362nd St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /33

      Est $211,977 Not Listed For Sale

      35504 King Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      35504 King Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stanifer Russell Real Estate Services

  • /29

    $307,502 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    258 Bayshore Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,816

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    258 Bayshore Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /29

      Est $185,382 Not Listed For Sale

      35441 King Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35441 King Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dirk RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /31

    $225,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1141 E 340th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,037

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Grabinski Howard Hanna

    1141 E 340th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /33

      Est $381,484 Not Listed For Sale

      35405 Dewey Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      35405 Dewey Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Burke Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

  • /37

    $185,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    33894 Lawton Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,005

    Last Listing Agent Austin Assad HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    33894 Lawton Ave, Eastlake, OH 44095
    • /35

      Est $325,866 Not Listed For Sale

      35194 Farragut Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35194 Farragut Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brower Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home