$295,800 Sold Dec 30, 2025
0 Ocmulgee Church Rd Unit 30632, Eastman, GA 31023
- Land
- 88.8 Acres
- $3,331 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 394 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Joshua Knight Curry Real Estate
0 Ocmulgee Church Rd Unit 30632, Eastman, GA 31023$295,800 Sold Dec 30, 2025
0 Ocmulgee Church Rd Unit 30632, Eastman, GA 31023
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joshua Knight Curry Real Estate
0 Ocmulgee Church Rd Unit 30632, Eastman, GA 31023
$180,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026
26 Jarrell Dr, Eastman, GA 31023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $185,077
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Griffis Destination Realty
$298,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025
65 Simmons Rd, Eastman, GA 31023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $282,676
Last Listing Agent Misty Oxford Thomas Realty
$214,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026
94 24th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $218,302
Last Listing Agent Mark Doss Good Thing Realty
$225,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025
298 Warren Way, Eastman, GA 31023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $232,349
Last Listing Agent Mary Graham Destination Realty
$168,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025
139 Magnolia St, Eastman, GA 31023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $157,740
Last Listing Agent Roger Moore Good Thing Realty
$178,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025
809 5th Ave, Eastman, GA 31023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $193,541
Last Listing Agent Katrina Hall Haynes Keller Williams Southern Premier RE
$55,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025
5508 Forest Ave, Eastman, GA 31023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $92,622
Last Listing Agent Charonne Gardner Fickling & Company-WR