8,694

Eastmont, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $619,950

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    Yarrow Plan at Lockwood Lane, Everett, WA 98208

    This new three-story townhome is ready for modern lifestyles. On the first level is a versatile flex space, ideal as an office or secondary living area. The second floor is host to an inviting open plan shared between the kitchen, living and dining spaces. All three bedrooms boast a private location on the third floor, including a luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    9811 31st Ave SE Unit 40025408, Everett, WA 98208
  • /33

    $990,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11506 40th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,791

    Last Listing Agent Kira James John L. Scott Mill Creek

    11506 40th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /24

      Est $811,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      12329 23rd Dr SE Unit 10, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12329 23rd Dr SE Unit 10, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Vandermay Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /37

    $829,000

    Open Sun 3PM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    2514 96th St SE, Everett, WA 98208

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2,191 SF home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths in one of Everett’s most convenient locations! Minutes from I-5, Boeing, Costco, Walmart, Everett Mall, Silver Lake, and scenic trails, this move-in-ready home offers comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to fresh interior paint and an inviting open layout designed for modern living. The formal dining room

    Sree Harsha Rekhana Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    2514 96th St SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /27

    $910,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5915 121st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,779

    Last Listing Agent David Evans Designed Realty

    5915 121st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /36

      Est $1,141,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      12904 37th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12904 37th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shinn Windermere Corporate

  • /31

    $999,000

    Open Sun 10AM - 12PM $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    10829 43rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    Don't miss this stunning 2023 built, move-in ready 4 bed 2.5 bath home in the sought-after Alpine Estates community by Century Communities! Step inside to soaring 9ft ceilings and a large open concept living space that flows effortlessly from the living room to the dining area and kitchen, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The modern kitchen shines with quartz countertops, stainless

    Patricia Wen Keller Williams North Seattle

    10829 43rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /38

    $880,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12423 52nd Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,526

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Kirkley Sebesta John L. Scott Snohomish

    12423 52nd Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /28

      Est $991,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      11015 43rd Ave SE Unit 32, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11015 43rd Ave SE Unit 32, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Longwill BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /4

    $1,029,950

    New Construction Open Sun 10AM - 5PM $75K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    2426 128th St SE Unit 1, Everett, WA 98208

    *Ask About Our Current Incentives* Welcome to KB Home’s newest community at Silver Lake’s Ambleside! Estimated completion JUNE 2026! This stunning three-story, 2,570 SF home offers four bedrooms and the opportunity to personalize your new home. The open-concept layout features a spacious great room with a cozy fireplace, ideal for entertaining. The modern kitchen includes stainless steel

    Heidi Beylund KB Home Sales

    2426 128th St SE Unit 1, Everett, WA 98208
  • 12304 55th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    $940,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12304 55th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,041

    Last Listing Agent Luiz Camargo Windermere Bellevue Commons

    12304 55th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /37

      Est $1,310,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      11727 26th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11727 26th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hoffman John L Scott

  • /14

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    3309 132nd St SE Unit A202, Everett, WA 98208

    Wonderful unit in great location. 3bd/1.75 bath all on 1 level. Kitchen has stainless steel appliances, hardwood floors and granite counter tops. Kitchen opens to dining and family room with fireplace. Unit has beautiful finish work, tile entry and accent walls. The large balcony overlooks a peaceful, territorial view. Good sized bedrooms. Comes with a 1 car garage and extra parking space. Close

    Debra Lowry eXp Realty

    3309 132nd St SE Unit A202, Everett, WA 98208
  • /40

    $1,174,990

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10906 43rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anzhelika King BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    10906 43rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /29

      Est $1,186,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      12917 37th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12917 37th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Burke John L. Scott Snohomish

  • /19

    $619,950

    New Construction $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    9811 31st Ave SE Unit A1, Everett, WA 98208

Lennar Builder
    9811 31st Ave SE Unit A1, Everett, WA 98208
  • /25

    $502,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8515 Valhalla Dr, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,915

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wise Tribeca NW Real Estate

    8515 Valhalla Dr, Everett, WA 98208
    • /13

      Est $931,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      4417 109th St SE Unit 9, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4417 109th St SE Unit 9, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,990
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anzhelika King BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /39

    $849,950

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    4629 128th Place SE, Everett, WA 98208

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained Seattle Hill residence, thoughtfully updated with quality improvements throughout. Enjoy lasting comfort and peace of mind with a newer roof and gutters, newer furnace with A/C, and new hot water tank- truly move in ready with nothing left to do but make it your own. The updated kitchen features quartz countertops, Thomasville cabinetry, stainless steel

    Heather Potts Windermere RE North, Inc.

    4629 128th Place SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /26

    $999,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10817 43rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anzhelika King BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    10817 43rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /28

      Est $1,130,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      11018 43rd Ave SE Unit 67, Everett, WA 98208

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11018 43rd Ave SE Unit 67, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,289,990
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anzhelika King BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /38

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    10833 32nd Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

    Step into comfort and versatility in this thoughtfully designed home. The kitchen features an eating bar, stainless steel appliances, and an adjoining dining area—perfect for everyday meals or hosting. French doors open to a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace, bay window, and additional French doors leading to the deck. Hall closets provide extra storage, and the generous family room

    Mindy Newton Real Broker LLC

    10833 32nd Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /33

    $899,950

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    12313 55th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,642

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Barkman John L. Scott, Inc.

    12313 55th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /39

      Est $514,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 31st Dr, Everett, WA 98201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3317 31st Dr, Everett, WA 98201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Rohweder RE/MAX Whatcom County

  • /31

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    3420 97th Place SE, Everett, WA 98208

    Proudly introducing this rare offering in the quietly convenient neighborhood of Eastmont. Wonderfully updated from top to bottom throughout, this home brings well earned peaceful enjoyment on a secluded street in a whisper-quiet neighborhood. Vaulted ceilings in the formal living room greet you as you enter, and the circular floor plan brings an effortless flow. The family room off the kitchen

    Jay Silver KW Greater Seattle

    3420 97th Place SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /25

    $820,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5022 117th St SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,634

    Last Listing Agent John Short RE/MAX Town Center

    5022 117th St SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /3

      Est $905,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      10827 43rd Ave SE Unit 14, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10827 43rd Ave SE Unit 14, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $941,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Longwill BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /4

    $1,079,950

    New Construction Open Sun 10AM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft

    2331 128th Place SE Unit 31, Everett, WA 98208

    *MAY FLEX CASH ~ $55K w/KBHS Home Loans* Welcome to Silver Lake’s Ambleside by KB Home. Experience the KB Advantage, where we build personalized homes around you. This stunning two-story 3,155 sq ft basement home is available to personalize through our Build to Order opportunity! This spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers 3,155 sq ft of flexible living space, including a finished basement with

    Heidi Beylund KB Home Sales

    2331 128th Place SE Unit 31, Everett, WA 98208
  • /39

    $1,625,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3624 101st St SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,881

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hurme Teambuilder KW

    3624 101st St SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /28

      Est $1,018,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      11019 43rd Ave SE Unit 34, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11019 43rd Ave SE Unit 34, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,101,927
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Longwill BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /35

    $850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    12111 51st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    Welcome to this impeccably maintained 2-story home w/ dramatic vaulted ceilings & skylights that flood the space w/ light. The updated kitchen offers a formal dining room & cozy breakfast nook — perfect for entertaining. Curl up by the never-used wood-burning fireplace on cool evenings. Upstairs features 3 bedrooms & a versatile bonus room. The primary suite boasts a 4-piece bath w/ radiant heat

    Sunshine Burruss Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    12111 51st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /35

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12125 53rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,255

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Bjornstad CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    12125 53rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /26

      Est $1,029,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      11017 43rd Ave SE Unit 33, Everett, WA 98208

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11017 43rd Ave SE Unit 33, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Longwill BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /31

    $682,500

    $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    2110 129th Place SW Unit D, Everett, WA 98204

    Rare end-unit townhome built in 2018 with 2-car garage and EV charger in a quiet, well-maintained community. This light-filled home features an open-concept main level with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and seamless flow to the dining and living areas — ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a private deck and covered outdoor green space, plus a flexible lower level

    Zachary Becker Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    2110 129th Place SW Unit D, Everett, WA 98204
  • /37

    $868,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11628 50th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,343

    Last Listing Agent Steve & Meriam Knoblaugh COMPASS

    11628 50th Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /28

      Est $995,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      4422 109th St SE Unit 13, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4422 109th St SE Unit 13, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,074,990
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Longwill BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /11

    $1,049,950

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft

    Plan 2761 at Silver Lake's Ambleside, Everett, WA 98208

    * Open floor plan * Kitchen island * Den * Spacious great room * Quartz kitchen countertops with 6-in. backsplash * Extra storage space * Loft * Game room * Basement * Deck * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Community park * Near beautiful lakes * Commuter-friendly location * Near local schools * Outdoor recreation nearby * Near popular restaurants

    KB Home Builder
    12826 E 25th Ave Unit 37937169, Everett, WA 98208
  • /36

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11715 60th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,843

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Wright Windermere Real Estate/East

    11715 60th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /24

      Est $989,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      11021 43rd Ave SE Unit 35, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11021 43rd Ave SE Unit 35, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,069,990
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anzhelika King BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /4

    $999,950

    New Construction Open Sun 10AM - 5PM $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft

    2329 128th St SE Unit 25, Everett, WA 98208

    *MAY FLEX CASH ~ $55K w/KBHS Home Loans* Welcome to Silver Lake's Ambleside by KB Home. This two-story 2,605 SF home is available to personalize through our Build to Order opportunity! Experience the KB Advantage, where we build personalized homes around you. This 4–5 bedroom, 2.5 – 3.5 bath floorplan features an open concept design and spacious great room perfect for everyday living and

    Heidi Beylund KB Home Sales

    2329 128th St SE Unit 25, Everett, WA 98208

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home