2,922

Properties in ZIP Code 06612

Section Image
    • 173 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $868,787 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      173 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lewandowski Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 6 Brianna Ln, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,553,874 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brianna Ln, Easton, CT 06612

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Brianna Ln, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Higgins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 113 Wyldewood Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,036,309 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Wyldewood Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      113 Wyldewood Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Weinberg Brass Moon Realty

    • 10 Beers Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $827,348 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Beers Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      10 Beers Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie O'Grady Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 107 Tersana Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $786,053 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Tersana Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      107 Tersana Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Higgins Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 76 Ferndale Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $842,725 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Ferndale Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      76 Ferndale Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris-Gerhard William Raveis Real Estate

    • 138 Adams Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,108,050 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Adams Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      138 Adams Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Henderson Realty By Design

    • 533 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,159,740 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      533 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lockwood Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 76 Beers Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $799,836 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Beers Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      76 Beers Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Worthington William Raveis Real Estate

    • 70 Tranquility Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,359,838 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Tranquility Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      70 Tranquility Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Bonamarte William Raveis Real Estate

    • 11 Weathervane Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $971,205 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Weathervane Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 Weathervane Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Higgins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 100 Ferndale Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,031,022 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ferndale Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Ferndale Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Costantino Keller Williams Realty

    • 53 Wyldewood Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,415,976 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Wyldewood Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      53 Wyldewood Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,226,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fredda Takacs Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 55 Silver Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $870,483 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Silver Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      55 Silver Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sirochman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 66 Sunny Ridge Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,387,900 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Sunny Ridge Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      66 Sunny Ridge Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Pisacreta Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 95 North St, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,239,432 Not Listed For Sale

      95 North St, Easton, CT 06612

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1770
      95 North St, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,500
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McKee William Pitt

    • 38 Sanford Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,346,899 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Sanford Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      38 Sanford Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,172,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Sternberg Brown Harris Stevens

    • 169 Sport Hill Rd Unit 171, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,211,368 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Sport Hill Rd Unit 171, Easton, CT 06612

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      169 Sport Hill Rd Unit 171, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Petrino William Pitt

    • 53 Ferndale Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $662,795 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Ferndale Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      53 Ferndale Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mela Veltri Case KW Legacy Partners

    • 99 Buck Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $811,117 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Buck Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      99 Buck Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fairchild Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26 Reilly Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,061,479 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Reilly Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 Reilly Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

• 117 Ferndale Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $854,294 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ferndale Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      117 Ferndale Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wren Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 36 High Ridge Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $945,502 Not Listed For Sale

      36 High Ridge Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 High Ridge Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie O'Grady Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 26 High Ridge Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,381,580 Not Listed For Sale

      26 High Ridge Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 High Ridge Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

• 144 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $763,885 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      144 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Horsford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Riverside Ln, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,824,222 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Riverside Ln, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 10,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Riverside Ln, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jones Higgins Group Bedford Square

    • 118 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $845,695 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      118 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ferreira RE/MAX

    • 65 Wood End Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $776,116 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Wood End Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      65 Wood End Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,500
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA FOWSKI Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 157 S Park Ave, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,384,613 Not Listed For Sale

      157 S Park Ave, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      157 S Park Ave, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Orchard Ln, Easton, CT 06612

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Orchard Ln, Easton, CT 06612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Orchard Ln, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emiliano Navarro Keller Williams Realty

    • 65 Blanchard Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $1,013,233 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Blanchard Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      65 Blanchard Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

• 30 Far Horizon Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $976,651 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Far Horizon Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      30 Far Horizon Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Higgins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 Sherwood Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $912,691 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sherwood Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      50 Sherwood Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lockwood Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Gate Ridge Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      65 Gate Ridge Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Higgins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 45 Westwood Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $958,082 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Westwood Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      45 Westwood Dr, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Negreiro William Raveis Real Estate

    • 39 Marsh Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $659,179 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Marsh Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      39 Marsh Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Gutierrez BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 284 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $765,479 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      284 Sport Hill Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D. Thomas D. Thomas Homes

    • 58 Sunset Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $995,522 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Sunset Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      58 Sunset Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Papa Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 110 Delaware Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $698,612 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Delaware Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      110 Delaware Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Higgins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 169 Westport Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Est $982,929 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Westport Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      169 Westport Rd, Easton, CT 06612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home