Est $1,716,085 Not Listed For Sale
20 Fieldstone Dr, Easton, CT 06612
- 7 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 5,797 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- 137% Above List Price
- $125/SF
- 369 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $725,000
- Apr 06, 2017
Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCoy Coldwell Banker Realty