12,694

Properties in ZIP Code 06824

Section Image
    • 814 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,306,541 Not Listed For Sale

      814 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      814 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cannone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 82 Salt Meadow Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Salt Meadow Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      82 Salt Meadow Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $522/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Keegan Fairfield County Real Estate

    • 640 Sasco Hill Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $7,549,094 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Sasco Hill Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 8 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 17,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      640 Sasco Hill Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,400,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Raney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 58 Southfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $863,439 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Southfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      58 Southfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Banks William Raveis Real Estate

    • 210 N Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $791,197 Not Listed For Sale

      210 N Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      210 N Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Debiase Keller Williams Realty

    • 8 Millard St, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $990,251 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Millard St, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Millard St, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Sakey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 245 Unquowa Rd Unit 48, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $663,603 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Unquowa Rd Unit 48, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      245 Unquowa Rd Unit 48, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Avallon Avallon Realty Group LLC

    • 108 Hillcrest Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $803,953 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hillcrest Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      108 Hillcrest Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Kleps Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 625 Hill Farm Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $752,191 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Hill Farm Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      625 Hill Farm Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracie and Vicki Team William Raveis Real Estate

    • 82 Hillside Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,326,945 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Hillside Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      82 Hillside Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Goldberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1906 Mill Plain Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,013,449 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Mill Plain Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1906 Mill Plain Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Galbo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 47 Edge Hill Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $747,403 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Edge Hill Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      47 Edge Hill Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Cinder William Raveis Real Estate

    • 130 Eunice Ave, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $2,658,804 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Eunice Ave, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      130 Eunice Ave, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,461,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Dolan William Pitt

    • 126 Churchill St, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $604,373 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Churchill St, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      126 Churchill St, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Howell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 124 Szost Dr, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $772,703 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Szost Dr, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      124 Szost Dr, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,800
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Fowler BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 296 Sigwin Dr, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $696,849 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Sigwin Dr, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      296 Sigwin Dr, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Eigenrauch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 120 Mountain Laurel Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,031,178 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Mountain Laurel Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      120 Mountain Laurel Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Polly Sykes Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 658 Hoydens Hill Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $2,005,354 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Hoydens Hill Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      658 Hoydens Hill Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Phelps William Pitt

    • 270 Melody Ln Unit 270, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $432,966 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Melody Ln Unit 270, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      270 Melody Ln Unit 270, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nina Nyrop RE/MAX

    • 298 Pansy Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $944,200 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Pansy Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      298 Pansy Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cardell Yarmosh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 170 Windsor Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,827,773 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Windsor Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      170 Windsor Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vanderblue Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 1986 Kings Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $613,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1986 Kings Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1986 Kings Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lani Liu-Helisch Sovereign Properties

    • 100 Burrwood Common, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $2,469,757 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Burrwood Common, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      100 Burrwood Common, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Alecia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 373 South St, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,214,198 Not Listed For Sale

      373 South St, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      373 South St, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Harmuth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 561 Penfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $2,281,808 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Penfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      561 Penfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,919,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Fowler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Treasure Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,528,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Treasure Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1 Treasure Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo McAvey William Raveis Real Estate

    • 453 Gilbert Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,105,043 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Gilbert Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      453 Gilbert Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Fischer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 334 Brambley Hedge Cir, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,856,694 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Brambley Hedge Cir, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      334 Brambley Hedge Cir, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Sakey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 200 Fence Row Dr, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,978,018 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Fence Row Dr, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      200 Fence Row Dr, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Alecia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 100 Beagling Hill Cir, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $2,649,601 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Beagling Hill Cir, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      100 Beagling Hill Cir, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• 1446 Cross Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $2,077,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Cross Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1446 Cross Hwy, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

• 40 Victoria Ct, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,595,238 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Victoria Ct, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      40 Victoria Ct, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fair William Raveis Real Estate

    • 999 Merwins Ln, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $2,138,119 Not Listed For Sale

      999 Merwins Ln, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      999 Merwins Ln, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libby Tritschler William Raveis Real Estate

    • 201 Queens Grant Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $2,735,348 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Queens Grant Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      201 Queens Grant Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Cacciatore William Raveis Real Estate

    • 133 Queens Grant Ln, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,741,724 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Queens Grant Ln, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      133 Queens Grant Ln, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Waldvogel William Raveis Real Estate

    • 111 Queens Grant Ln, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $2,078,784 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Queens Grant Ln, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      111 Queens Grant Ln, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shoshana Snyder William Raveis Real Estate

    • 794 Sasco Hill Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $4,859,490 Not Listed For Sale

      794 Sasco Hill Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      794 Sasco Hill Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $1,385/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• 1330 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $2,370,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1330 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Saul Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1230 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $2,287,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1230 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Bross Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1233 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $1,779,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1233 S Pine Creek Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Walsh William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home