14,494

Properties in ZIP Code 18042

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2242 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,900

      Last Listing Agent Preet Bajwa IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /30

      Est $211,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Forest St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2128 Forest St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,330
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harrington BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /24

      Est $291,124 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Vista Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      140 Vista Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Dec 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marci Lombardi BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $273,119 Not Listed For Sale

      607 W Milton St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      607 W Milton St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • /37

      Est $209,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Center St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1006 Center St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kutz Home Team Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $843,063 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bachman Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5 Bachman Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /32

      Est $238,095 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N 21st St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      20 N 21st St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rapp BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    • /30

      Est $232,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W Wilkes Barre St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1009 W Wilkes Barre St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 3rd St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2306 3rd St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000

      Last Listing Agent Nahkiel Carew Realty One Group Supreme

    • /34

      Est $352,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1500 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaspreet Kaur IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /19

      Est $191,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Birch St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2452 Birch St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystie Brandau Coldwell Banker Residential

    • /16

      Est $334,460 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Porter St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      400 Porter St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    • /16

      Est $232,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1549 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Nemeth RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $313,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Washington St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1154 Washington St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Northampton

    • /16

      Est $239,183 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Washington Blvd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2036 Washington Blvd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Fimiano Weichert Realtors

    • /50

      Est $620,598 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Woodland Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      102 Woodland Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Brunetti Equity Lehigh Valley LLC

    • /25

      Est $190,700 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Filbert St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      420 Filbert St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Chupella Home Team Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $247,161 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      417 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sureya Lococo RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $232,115 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      723 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    • /27

      Est $251,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Hay Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1904 Hay Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Barlow IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /19

      Est $242,620 Not Listed For Sale

      124 N 10th St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      124 N 10th St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $166,119 Not Listed For Sale

      121 9th St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 9th St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $370,869 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Chestnut Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      624 Chestnut Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    • /18

      Est $234,580 Not Listed For Sale

      486 W Wilkes Barre St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      486 W Wilkes Barre St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Vivian Weichert Co Realtors

    • /45

      Est $257,369 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Freemansburg Ave, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2420 Freemansburg Ave, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Topping RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $239,747 Not Listed For Sale

      860 S 25th St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      860 S 25th St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Dubler Iron Valley Real Estate Northeast

    • /10

      Est $201,322 Not Listed For Sale

      427 S 21st St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      427 S 21st St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Bohning BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $262,330 Not Listed For Sale

      640 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      640 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dandi RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $362,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1826 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL DEFALCIS IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /14

      Est $206,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1221 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

• /22

      Est $315,308 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Porter St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      904 Porter St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Timm Weichert Realtors

    • /50

      Est $484,142 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Hamilton St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      719 Hamilton St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Roy EXP Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $213,329 Not Listed For Sale

      18 N 21st St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      18 N 21st St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    • /40

      Est $297,712 Not Listed For Sale

      377 W Berwick St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      377 W Berwick St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,700
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Walker Realty One Group Supreme

    • /21

      Est $427,254 Not Listed For Sale

      835 W Berwick St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      835 W Berwick St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Antario Twin Rivers Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $230,001 Not Listed For Sale

      810 W Lincoln St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      810 W Lincoln St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith Lehigh Valley 4 Rent LLC

    • /14

      Est $231,596 Not Listed For Sale

      257 W Kleinhans St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      257 W Kleinhans St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Chaney BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /14

      Est $252,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1417 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe McLaughlin BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /23

      Est $203,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Washington St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1237 Washington St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Dodge Real of Pennsylvania

    • /6

      Est $305,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Butler St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1127 Butler St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Sjolund BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home