14,493

Properties in ZIP Code 18042

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $899,281 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      135 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ruddell Keller Williams Allentown

    • /46

      Est $1,531,211 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stoudts Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 7,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Stoudts Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Jones Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /9

      Est $668,182 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Canal Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      255 Canal Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Norman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /77

      Est $959,728 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hidden Meadow Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40 Hidden Meadow Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,450
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    • /12

      Est $230,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 4th St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2227 4th St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mulrine RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $257,710 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      408 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Northampton

    • /27

      Est $488,576 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Line St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      650 Line St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,900
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /39

      Est $296,492 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Berger Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      315 Berger Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Miklas-Gebhardt Miklas Realty

    • /42

      Est $981,463 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Clubhouse Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      70 Clubhouse Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Totten Weichert Realtors

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Hay St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 7,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2106 Hay St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $914,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Paranee Paranee Properties

    • /31

      Est $265,120 Not Listed For Sale

      321 S 17th St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 S 17th St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Chupella Home Team Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $392,856 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Palmer St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      905 Palmer St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe McGavin Realty One Group Supreme

    • /27

      Est $247,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1816 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Fattorusso RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $481,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Spruce St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1523 Spruce St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Antario Twin Rivers Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $261,270 Not Listed For Sale

      42 S 14th St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 S 14th St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Azarelo Chirico RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $398,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Washington St, Easton, PA 18042

      • Studio
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1304 Washington St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Winslow Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /22

      Est $394,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Washington St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1311 Washington St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ana Claudia Lastres Keller Williams Northampton

    • /13

      Est $377,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1350 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /50

      Est $630,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1540 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,200
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Woodring RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $285,079 Not Listed For Sale

      135 S 13th St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      135 S 13th St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

• /16

      Est $173,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1443 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /6

      Est $359,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1505 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /43

      Est $180,233 Not Listed For Sale

      126 S 13th St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      126 S 13th St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Koza Keller Williams Allentown

    • /14

      Est $351,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Northampton St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1319 Northampton St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Elbert Bellman & Radcliff

    • /37

      Est $419,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Liberty St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1540 Liberty St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Luckenbach Plaza Realty

    • /37

      Est $577,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Butler St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1144 Butler St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    • /13

      Est $579,858 Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Berwick St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      304 W Berwick St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Laudone Laudone & Associates, Inc

    • /26

      Est $333,180 Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Berwick St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 W Berwick St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USRealty.com, LLP

    • /19

      Est $336,900 Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Berwick St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 W Berwick St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Qualls Weichert Realtors

    • /27

      Est $317,851 Not Listed For Sale

      158 W Wilkes Barre St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      158 W Wilkes Barre St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Callie Kimmel Redfin Corporation

    • /22

      Est $346,532 Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Wilkes Barre St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      211 E Wilkes Barre St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe McLaughlin BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /13

      Est $263,438 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Frederick St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 Frederick St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iggy Markow RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $264,761 Not Listed For Sale

      155 E Saint Joseph St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      155 E Saint Joseph St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent andrew groff BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /11

      Est $250,549 Not Listed For Sale

      50 S 5th St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      50 S 5th St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernest M. Nemeth Heart and Home Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $476,120 Not Listed For Sale

      33 S 6th St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 S 6th St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Shaughnessy Free Bridge Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $424,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1020 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lenore Mohr Keller Williams Northampton

    • /18

      Est $310,201 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      936 Lehigh St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merise Carter Keller Williams Northampton

    • /26

      Est $251,729 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S 7th St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 S 7th St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Bell Keller Williams Northampton

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Pine St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      810 Pine St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hoops Weichert Realtors

    • /19

      Est $358,155 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      801 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Koza Keller Williams Allentown

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home