11,602

Properties in ZIP Code 18045

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $762,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Lillian Ln, Palmer Township, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1023 Lillian Ln, Palmer Township, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /20

      Est $491,607 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Edinburgh Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14 Edinburgh Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Singley Weichert Realtors

    • /70

      Est $527,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Mountain View Ave, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3760 Mountain View Ave, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,100
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Kounoupis RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $477,473 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Swanson St, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2535 Swanson St, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,600
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Idalissa Lugo BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

    • /52

      Est $438,666 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Southwood Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3821 Southwood Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bishop Weichert Realtors

    • /30

      Est $492,777 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Timberlane Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3701 Timberlane Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Indelicato Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /10

      Est $316,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Allen St, Easton, PA 18045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3350 Allen St, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lutz RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $760,157 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 Southwood Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3930 Southwood Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fortna RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $332,580 Not Listed For Sale

      2568 Nazareth Rd, Easton, PA 18045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2568 Nazareth Rd, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael LaPorta EXP Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $368,484 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Swanson St, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2716 Swanson St, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Iannelli EXP Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $595,348 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Rocky Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3320 Rocky Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Emory Weichert Realtors

    • /45

      Est $484,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 High Point Ct, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2220 High Point Ct, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,379
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /25

      Est $376,312 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Corriere Rd, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19 Corriere Rd, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $372,875 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Joseph Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 Joseph Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Woody Howell Real Estate of America

    • /26

      Est $351,019 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Brendan Rd, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      101 Brendan Rd, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Del Rosario SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

    • /54

      Est $434,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Somerset Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 Somerset Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Dally BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /17

      Est $341,288 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Gold Rose Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15 Gold Rose Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shona Joyner Weichert Realtors

    • /52

      Est $701,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4826 Rafi Rd, Palmer Township, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4826 Rafi Rd, Palmer Township, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie McCarthy Valor Realty

    • /43

      Est $347,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2 White Rose Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2 White Rose Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    • /48

      Est $463,854 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Devonshire Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 Devonshire Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Allentown

    • /45

      Est $762,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Jean Ct, Palmer Township, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1035 Jean Ct, Palmer Township, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Apgar JPAR Action Realty

    • /64

      Est $697,775 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Chief Tatamy St, Tatamy Borough, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      480 Chief Tatamy St, Tatamy Borough, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Northampton

    • /56

      Est $324,612 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Winfield Ct, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Winfield Ct, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,025
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Jones Keller Williams Northampton

    • /19

      Est $547,988 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Edinburgh Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      42 Edinburgh Dr, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,120
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gibki RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Winding Way, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      266 Winding Way, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,990
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Merlot Dr Unit B, Easton, PA 18045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1814 Merlot Dr Unit B, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shona Joyner Weichert Realtors

    • /30

      Est $662,006 Not Listed For Sale

      289 White Barn Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      289 White Barn Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Callum Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /2

      Est $593,781 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Millbrook Ct, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23 Millbrook Ct, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

• /32

      Est $541,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Beaujolais Place, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1956 Beaujolais Place, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Budd Keller Williams Northampton

    • /45

      Est $987,789 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Creek View Ct, Easton, PA 18045

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12 Creek View Ct, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $555,828 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Millbrook Ct, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Millbrook Ct, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fiore RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $509,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Grigio Place, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1950 Grigio Place, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schimmel Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    • /50

      Est $551,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1796 Chateau Place, Easton, PA 18045

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1796 Chateau Place, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Kounoupis RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $348,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Chateau Place, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1787 Chateau Place, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schimmel Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • /14

      Est $267,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Chateau Place, Easton, PA 18045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1795 Chateau Place, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Herman IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /33

      Est $545,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Pike St, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1210 Pike St, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $692,209 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Springfield Way, Easton, PA 18045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      306 Springfield Way, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Iannelli EXP Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $596,457 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Springfield Way, Easton, PA 18045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      301 Springfield Way, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /20

      Est $420,274 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Hillview Ave, Easton, PA 18045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      701 Hillview Ave, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Fretz Great American Real Estate Co

    • /67

      Est $946,873 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Carousel Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      98 Carousel Ln, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $906,500
      • Apr 09, 2025

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home