7,385

Properties in ZIP Code 18040

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $643,357 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Mohican Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      655 Mohican Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Northampton

    • /34

      Est $594,070 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Ramblewood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      360 Ramblewood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Goldstein CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /31

      Est $513,075 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Kesslersville Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      697 Kesslersville Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Adams RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $521,510 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Sycamore Ave, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1400 Sycamore Ave, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Pennypacker BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /50

      Est $541,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Broadway Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3200 Broadway Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Clark EXP Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $843,305 Not Listed For Sale

      2978 Sheffield Dr Unit W-120, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2978 Sheffield Dr Unit W-120, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $963,390
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Biltmore Ave, Forks Township, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      661 Biltmore Ave, Forks Township, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Kopach Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /45

      Est $395,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Gillian Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2165 Gillian Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Simone Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Wilkins & Associates - Stroudsburg

    • /23

      Est $458,346 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Winding Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      263 Winding Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,990
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Winding Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      262 Winding Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,990
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Biltmore Ave, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      608 Biltmore Ave, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kerecman IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Hollow View Dr Unit 21, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2643 Hollow View Dr Unit 21, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,644
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2663 Hollow View Dr Unit 19, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2663 Hollow View Dr Unit 19, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,773
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Biltmore Ave, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      814 Biltmore Ave, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Piperato Paranee Properties

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Rosecliff Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      630 Rosecliff Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kizer BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Paxinosa Rd E Unit 750821, Easton, PA 18040

      0 Paxinosa Rd E Unit 750821, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Huber IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /29

      Est $321,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Upstream Farm Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1365 Upstream Farm Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Benner RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Winding Rd, Forks Township, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      259 Winding Rd, Forks Township, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Winding Rd, Forks Township, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      254 Winding Rd, Forks Township, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,990
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Winding Rd, Forks Township, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      255 Winding Rd, Forks Township, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Hollow View Dr Unit 18, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2673 Hollow View Dr Unit 18, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,958
      • Dec 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

    • /25

      Est $441,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2131 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mulrine RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $481,319 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Iron Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      949 Iron Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Zito Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Richard Garr Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      525 Richard Garr Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Abramson Country Classic Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Marble Place, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3640 Marble Place, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Carrigan Keller Williams Northampton

    • /27

      Est $620,667 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Knollwood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      309 Knollwood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,490
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    • /26

      Est $602,652 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Knollwood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      302 Knollwood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,490
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ulrike Rosenfield D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Brinker Ln Unit W-171, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2840 Brinker Ln Unit W-171, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,350
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 San Simeon Place, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      715 San Simeon Place, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shona Joyner Weichert Realtors

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Piedmont Ln Unit 86, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      816 Piedmont Ln Unit 86, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,164
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Peck Tuskes Realty

    • /26

      Est $592,306 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Knollwood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      317 Knollwood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    • /43

      Est $261,938 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Main St, Stockertown, PA 18083

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 Main St, Stockertown, PA 18083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Winding Way, Easton, PA 18045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      266 Winding Way, Easton, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,990
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    • /10

      Est $816,208 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Newlins Rd E, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      609 Newlins Rd E, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,115
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Newlins Rd E Unit W-216, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      587 Newlins Rd E Unit W-216, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,490
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $610,790 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Knollwood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      315 Knollwood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    • /27

      Est $610,466 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Knollwood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      319 Knollwood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kirk D. R. Horton Realty of PA

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Newlins Rd E Unit W-210, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      455 Newlins Rd E Unit W-210, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,942
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $631,000 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Knollwood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      321 Knollwood Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,990
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2668 Hollow View Dr Unit 5, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2668 Hollow View Dr Unit 5, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,675
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Peck Tuskes Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home