7,385

Properties in ZIP Code 18040

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Abbey Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      41 Abbey Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller RE/MAX

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      6232 3rd Ave, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6232 3rd Ave, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Ruta BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /13

      Est $449,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Cornwallis Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1185 Cornwallis Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rusin Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /41

      Est $441,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Cornwallis Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1195 Cornwallis Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Carrigan Keller Williams Northampton

    • /15

      Est $282,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Mercer Way, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1999 Mercer Way, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Toribio Weichert Realtors

    • /20

      Est $275,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1983 Mercer Way, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1983 Mercer Way, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /16

      Est $279,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Mercer Way, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1975 Mercer Way, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /4

      Est $470,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Meco Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1185 Meco Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $654,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Clark Place, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2748 Clark Place, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gerstenblith Keller Williams Northampton

    • /49

      Est $611,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2656 Homestead Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2656 Homestead Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Fattorusso RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $679,189 Not Listed For Sale

      2759 Brinker Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2759 Brinker Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Sussick IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /40

      Est $632,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2786 Meadow Lane Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2786 Meadow Lane Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Goldstein CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /17

      Est $269,082 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      247 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /16

      Est $267,240 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      243 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /17

      Est $272,718 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      217 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /15

      Est $276,581 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      213 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,400
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /15

      Est $276,653 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      209 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,400
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /15

      Est $278,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Mercer Way, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1990 Mercer Way, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /17

      Est $274,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1982 Mercer Way, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1982 Mercer Way, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /17

      Est $274,488 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      242 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /17

      Est $271,721 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      234 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /15

      Est $270,594 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      230 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katey Lenner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /15

      Est $268,484 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      226 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /15

      Est $273,913 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      214 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /25

      Est $280,338 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      210 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Holzer BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /14

      Est $288,304 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      206 Huntington Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taunya Belton Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /31

      Est $665,610 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Creek Ct, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Creek Ct, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Reglus Keller Williams Northampton

    • /39

      Est $623,045 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Creek Ct, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 Creek Ct, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,501
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Joe Lisinicchia Weichert Realtors

    • /16

      Est $436,977 Not Listed For Sale

      845 N Fork Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      845 N Fork Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $440,105 Not Listed For Sale

      837 N Fork Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      837 N Fork Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Welkie RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $419,088 Not Listed For Sale

      825 N Fork Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      825 N Fork Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Woodring BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Est $615,595 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Cypress Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      500 Cypress Ln, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /50

      Est $535,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Deer Path Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1665 Deer Path Rd, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lebron BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $478,256 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Toboggan Trail, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      401 Toboggan Trail, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moll Weichert Realtors

    • /36

      Est $613,499 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Lambert Ct, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2905 Lambert Ct, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Santiago Lehigh Valley Just Listed LLC

    • /48

      Est $674,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2980 Long Way, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2980 Long Way, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Martenis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $667,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Katie Ct, Easton, PA 18040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2302 Katie Ct, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Flok BHHS Regency Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $530,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Fox Ridge, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1407 Fox Ridge, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey & Donna Foreman CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    • /50

      Est $524,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Fox Ridge, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1364 Fox Ridge, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Ruta BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /53

      Est $580,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Hedgerow Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1309 Hedgerow Dr, Easton, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Carroll Keller Williams Northampton

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home