15,218

Homes in ZIP Code 18042

Section Image Section Image
  • /61

    $849,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124+ Sq Ft

    Breckenridge Grande Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    Experience luxury living the Breckenridge Grande, offering over 3,000 sq ft of living space. Entertain in the stunning 2-story Great Room or relax in the nearby Living Room. The spacious kitchen features ample counter space and storage, with several configuration options to fit your lifestyle. The Dining Room is perfect for formal dinners while the Study offers a quiet place to work from home.

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095124, Easton, PA
  • /8

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    637 Northampton St Unit 6, Easton, PA 18042

    Property Id: 2437603Easy walk up ( 3rd floor ) Unit, Smaller 3rd floor unit ideal for single personStainless appliances, electric baseboard heat, gas cooking. great neighborhood steps from down town EastonSteps from downtown easton and state theater

    (484) 591-4593

    637 Northampton St Unit 6, Easton, PA 18042
  • /69

    $245,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    345 W Berwick St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,820

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ruiz Weichert Realtors

    345 W Berwick St, Easton, PA 18042
    • /20

      Est $230,507 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Birch St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2310 Birch St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

  • /53

    $824,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft

    Sienna Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    Live in luxury and style with the spacious Sienna, featuring an open-concept space that’s designed for entertaining. The Kitchen boasts generous countertop space and a spacious island. Dine in elegance in the formal Dining Room or cozy Nook. The 2-Story Great Room features a relaxing fireplace, making it the perfect spot to unwind or host family and friends. The private Study, separated by double

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095121, Easton, PA
  • /11

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1540 Northampton St, Easton, PA 18042

    Property Id: 1149951freshly painted new tiles in kitchen laundry in basement. high ceilings with nice backyard close to transportation and shopping. best area of Easton.Must have good credit and 3 X the rent in income. You pay your own utilities. water electricity and heat.

    (484) 549-9623

    1540 Northampton St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /16

    $225,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    827 Louis St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,762

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Sutter EXP Realty LLC

    827 Louis St, Easton, PA 18042
    • /26

      Est $264,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Ealer Ave, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2003 Ealer Ave, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harrington BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

  • /21

    $754,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    Morgan Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    Designed with functionality in mind, the Morgan features a flowing, open-concept Kitchen, Dining Nook, and Great Room that are the heart of this home. As you enter through the 2 Car Garage, you’ll find a Mudroom that’s perfect for dropping off items like shoes, coats, or anything else you’d prefer to store. Just beyond, the expansive main living area awaits. Windows line the wall of the Great

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095114, Easton, PA
  • /15

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2474 Lincoln Ave, Easton, PA 18042

    Property Id: 1809198Large Second floor, spacious 3 bedrooms Apt in Wilson. Must have background check, credit check and criminal check- please provide to expedite. Or Please bring for streamline viewing to be considered. 2 months security. Section 8 voucher Ok. Off street Parking, Washer and dryer , quiet neighborhood. Balcony and covered porch 1/2 water, sewer and garbage,

    (484) 373-4348

    2474 Lincoln Ave, Easton, PA 18042
  • /12

    $192,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    725 Northampton St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,421

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    725 Northampton St, Easton, PA 18042
    • /29

      Est $216,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Hay Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1827 Hay Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Alercia LPT Realty LLC

  • /58

    $964,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,133+ Sq Ft

    Maverick Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    The Maverick is an architectural gem that embodies modern farmhouse style with its spacious 4100 sq ft. floor plan. Ideal for multi-generational living, this home features multiple common areas and bedrooms on both floors, providing maximum comfort and convenience. Its sleek, contemporary design seamlessly integrates function and style, making it the perfect place for families to create lasting

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095129, Easton, PA
  • /10

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    203 S 11th St Unit 1st floor, Easton, PA 18042

    Property Id: 2429132*** OPEN HOUSE on Saturday (5/9) at 12 noon & Sunday (5/10) at 12 noon ***Nicely renovated 2 bedroom spacious apartment with lots of large windows that lets in plenty of natural light. New vinyl floors, paint, a nice little patio. Has access to basement for extra storage. In unit laundary. LED lights. First floor apartment for ultimate convenience. Will

    (484) 544-4992

    203 S 11th St Unit 1st floor, Easton, PA 18042
  • /24

    $165,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1042 Butler St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,784

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    1042 Butler St, Easton, PA 18042
    • /24

      Est $273,040 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1344 Ferry St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

  • /50

    $749,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    Folino Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    The Folino is an elegant ranch-style home with a comfortable design and alluring exterior. Step into the welcoming Foyer and continue to a private Study, two Bedrooms, and shared Hall Bath that set the tone for this sophisticated abode. The heart of this home is the open-concept Great Room, Kitchen, and Dining Room that making entertaining an effortless experience. The Kitchen boasts a large

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095113, Easton, PA
  • /19

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1108-1112 Butler St Unit 7, Easton, PA 18042

    Property Id: 2428852The Space You Need in the Heart of the West Ward!Welcome to 1112 Butler Street Apt 7! This newly renovated, oversized 3-bedroom, 1-bath townhouse offers 1,146 square feet of bright, modern living space. Perfect for those who need a home office or extra room to breathe, this unit combines classic Easton charm with fresh, updated finishes.Key

    (484) 867-8271

    1108-1112 Butler St Unit 7, Easton, PA 18042
  • /30

    $499,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    833 Brodhead St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,213

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Indelicato Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    833 Brodhead St, Easton, PA 18042
    • /12

      Est $190,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Northampton St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1707 Northampton St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Walton IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

  • /43

    $889,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,307+ Sq Ft

    Juniper Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    Elevate your lifestyle with the Juniper, offering the perfect balance of privacy and comfort for you and your family. An impressive two-story Foyer sets the tone for this home’s spacious open-concept main living area. The Kitchen is a cook's dream, with an expanded island, a walk-in pantry, and a butler's pantry for serving drinks or snacks. The airy 2-story Great Room boasts a gas fireplace and

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095125, Easton, PA
  • /19

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    126 N 4th St Unit 2R, Easton, PA 18042

    Charming 2nd floor front apartment located on one of Easton's loveliest tree-lined historic streets, has recently renovated interior & gorgeous FLOORS. Within walking distance of all the best downtown Easton highlights. This apartment gets great natural light & has neat views of College Hill. PRIVATE OFF-STREET PARKING for ONE CAR. The LANDLORD PAYS GARBAGE, COLD WATER, SEWER, SNOW REMOVAL & LAWN

    David Feinberg RE/MAX Central - Center Valley

    126 N 4th St Unit 2R, Easton, PA 18042
  • /29

    $479,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    370 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,255

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Devine IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    370 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042
    • /46

      Est $248,945 Not Listed For Sale

      145 W Wilkes Barre St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      145 W Wilkes Barre St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Jaquez R. IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

  • /21

    $799,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    Step into opulence with The Magnolia, a stunning floorplan starting at 2,820 sq ft. The Kitchen boasts a large island with seating, granite or quartz countertops, and a dining Nook surrounded by windows. The main level also includes a spacious Great Room, formal Dining Room, Private Study with French doors, Powder Room, Mudroom, and welcoming Foyer. Upstairs, the Owners' Suite features a spacious

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095116, Easton, PA
  • /14

    $1,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    132 W Madison St, Easton, PA 18042

    Completely renovated, quiet street, back yard, bedrooms are big, two entrances. New bathroom, new kitchen, new floors, fans, new carpet and ceramic floors, back yard parking

    132 W Madison St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /13

    $225,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    215 Durham Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aggie Koe BHHS Fox & Roach Easton

    215 Durham Rd, Easton, PA 18042
    • /30

      Est $158,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Spruce St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1018 Spruce St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moreef Keller Williams Northampton

  • /55

    $919,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft

    Preakness Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    The Preakness floor plan offers a magnificent layout with over 3,700 sq ft of luxurious space. Step into the awe-inspiring two-story Foyer and Great Room, each with its own staircase. The Kitchen features a stunning island complete with an overhang bar that’s perfect for entertaining. The walk-in Pantry and optional butler’s pantry are within an arm's reach and ready to store all your culinary

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095127, Easton, PA
  • /21

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 16,026 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    623 Walnut Ave Unit A2, Easton, PA 18042

    Modern 2 Bed / 2.5 Bath Apartment in Easton!Welcome to this beautifully updated apartment featuring gleaming hardwood floors throughout and a bright, open-concept living and dining area. The stylish kitchen boasts rich dark wood cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a center island with pendant lighting and bar seating—perfect for entertaining.A convenient

    Jaspreet Kaur IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    623 Walnut Ave Unit A2, Easton, PA 18042
  • /41

    $275,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    944 S 24th St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,787

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    944 S 24th St, Easton, PA 18042
    • /13

      Est $179,667 Not Listed For Sale

      29 N Warren St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 N Warren St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

  • /51

    $819,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft

    15 Spring Water Ct, Easton, PA 18042

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and sophisticated living on this expansive 1.74-acre estate. Recently transformed by a comprehensive renovation, this residence boasts a brand-new kitchen, designer bathrooms, and custom flooring and lighting throughout, offering a turn-key experience for the most discerning buyer.The main residence features a thoughtfully designed first floor, including

    Anna Ames Weichert Realtors

    15 Spring Water Ct, Easton, PA 18042
  • /50

    $2,450

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    120 S 14th St, Easton, PA 18042

    Fully Renovated 4 Bedroom Home | Central Air | 2,000 Sq Ft | EastonWelcome to your newly renovated home! This spacious single-family property offers approximately 2,000 sq. ft. of living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully updated with modern finishes while maintaining its original charm.The home features beautifully refinished original hardwood floors

    120 S 14th St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /26

    $260,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    420 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,440

    Last Listing Agent Gina Pretopapa RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    420 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042
    • /28

      Est $235,682 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Jackson St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      803 Jackson St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Fantasia Real of Pennsylvania

  • /44

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    411 Cattell St, Easton, PA 18042

    This exceptional three-story townhouse in Easton’s prestigious College Hill neighborhood is a prime opportunity for owner-occupants or investors. Surrounded by single-family homes, rentals, and small businesses, it enjoys the area’s vibrant historic charm and prime proximity to Lafayette College—one of the most sought-after student locations. Zoned CH District, it allows residential use with

    Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    411 Cattell St, Easton, PA 18042
  • /15

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    929 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

    Enjoy carefree living with this 2 BR 2 Bath condo (w/ a loft) situated in a Golf Course Community. Located in Williams Twp. PA, this property has easy access to 78 and 33 and would be great for commuters. This beautifully maintained condo is in the Country Classics community at Morgan Hill. You'll love the serene country setting with beautiful views throughout this community. Two nicely sized

    Sean Mulrine RE/MAX Real Estate

    929 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042
  • /23

    $305,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    314 Waterford Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,207

    Last Listing Agent Donna Steo Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    314 Waterford Terrace, Easton, PA 18042
    • /45

      Est $425,958 Not Listed For Sale

      717 W Lafayette St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      717 W Lafayette St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home