13,926

Eastpointe, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $143,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    17725 Lincoln Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath bungalow in the heart of Eastpointe! Offering over 1,300 sq ft of finished living space, this home features a spacious kitchen, light countertops, and included appliances. The bright living room and bedrooms provide plenty of natural light, while the upstairs bonus room offers versatility as an additional bedroom, office, or lounge. Enjoy outdoor living

    Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    17725 Lincoln Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 21975 Beechwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $80,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    21975 Beechwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,508

    Last Listing Agent John Graham John Graham Realty, LLC

    21975 Beechwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 23209 Hayes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $150,094 Not Listed For Sale

      23209 Hayes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23209 Hayes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sherlock @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

  • /24

    $174,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    15593 Evergreen Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Candice Corley Michigan Elite Realty

    15593 Evergreen Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • /13

    $115,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    23106 Melrose Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,741

    Last Listing Agent James Lucas Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    23106 Melrose Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 23176 Oakwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $164,989 Not Listed For Sale

      23176 Oakwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23176 Oakwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Williams Your Home Realty & Properties

  • /12

    $139,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 919 Sq Ft

    22148 Rausch Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Steven Smith Keller Williams Paint Creek

    22148 Rausch Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 21111 Beechwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $102,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    21111 Beechwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,859

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hutter Detroit Investment Company

    21111 Beechwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 23118 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $158,082 Not Listed For Sale

      23118 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      23118 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Render Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • /14

    $137,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    23077 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Welcome to 23077 Piper Ave, a beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch-style home in Eastpointe, MI. This one of a kind home has beautiful floors and fresh paint. Check out this kitchen remodel with island! This cozy 1,129 sq. ft. residence features a fireplace, an unfinished basement, and a spacious 4,356 sq. ft. lot.

    James Lucas Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    23077 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • /16

    $147,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    22806 Shakespeare Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,279

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Graves Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    22806 Shakespeare Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 23091 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $170,303 Not Listed For Sale

      23091 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      23091 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Trombly Jr Virtual Realty One

  • /2

    $147,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    21980 Beechwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    TENANT OCCUPIED! Large 3 bedrooms, 1 bath bungalow in Eastpointe. No Photos - home was purchased with tenant. Tenant since 2018, paying $1,172.03, currently on a month-to-month status.

    Jessica Graves Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    21980 Beechwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 24213 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $200,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    24213 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,427

    Last Listing Agent Jim Kaschalk RE/MAX First

    24213 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 22800 Beaconsfield Ave Unit 9, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $170,157 Not Listed For Sale

      22800 Beaconsfield Ave Unit 9, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22800 Beaconsfield Ave Unit 9, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 508% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pyne RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • /18

    $134,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    23772 Brittany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    BEAUTIFUL BRICK 1/2 DUPLEX WITH LARGE YARD JUST WAITING FOR YOU TO MOVE RIGHT IN. THIS ONE FEATURES 3 BEDROOMS, BASEMENT, NEW FLOORING , UPDATED KITCHEN WITH LOTS OF CABINETS, AND UPDATED BATHROOM. FRESHLY PAINTED THROUGHOUT. NEW CARPET IN BEDROOMS. DON'T MISS OUT, MAKE YOUR APPOINTMENT TO SEE THIS ONE!

    Vlatko Makrievski VM Real Estate Group

    23772 Brittany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 15745 N Park Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $215,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15745 N Park Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,150

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hines MVPS Realtors

    15745 N Park Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 23016 Kelly Rd Unit 3, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $212,365 Not Listed For Sale

      23016 Kelly Rd Unit 3, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23016 Kelly Rd Unit 3, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mishelle Kasper Real Estate Brokers & Associates Inc.

  • /5

    $169,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    16346 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Original owners family selling this well cared for Eastpointe brick ranch. Always maintained as a home should be, you're going to see some nice updates and changes you'll appreciate. Like the updated kitchen with applainces and the roomy dining nook, the hardwood floors in the living room, updated bath with lots of plumbing upgrades, 3 bedrooms all on one floor plus there is a bedroom in the full

    Frank Tarala, Jr Sire Realty Frank Tarala

    16346 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 22079 Oakwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $97,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    22079 Oakwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,044

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Sylvester Realteam Real Estate

    22079 Oakwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 21530 Kelly Rd Unit 113, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $951,642 Not Listed For Sale

      21530 Kelly Rd Unit 113, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21530 Kelly Rd Unit 113, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,072% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas Realty Executives

  • /22

    $126,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    22890 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    This turn key bungalow style home with 3 bedrooms has a huge master bedroom upstairs. 2 bedrooms on main level. 1 full bath - 2 car garage, full basement, updated windows, roof, AC. Just freshly painted walls - new refinished hardwood floors, furnace, hot water tank. Perfect for a first time home owner or an investor looking for a property they can rent out fast!!!.

    Tony Dragich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    22890 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 22173 Nevada Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $105,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    22173 Nevada Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,948

    Last Listing Agent Amie Leszczynski Millennium Realty, LLC

    22173 Nevada Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 22150 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $146,283 Not Listed For Sale

      22150 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      22150 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traci Mills Real Broker LLC

  • /21

    $197,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    24816 Cushing Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    This lovely 3 bed brick ranch is supported by a huge yard and a 2 car garage steps from your door! Updated Kitchen offers premium granite counters and ceramic tile floors with ample cabinets. Beautiful stainless appliances. updated bathroom. Florida room has heat source! year round use, off back of bedroom. LARGE BEDROOM ACCOMODATES A KING SET! Full Basement semi finished with half bath is nice.

    Janis Chiapparo II Elite Real Estate Services

    24816 Cushing Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 24834 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $185,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    24834 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,517

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Jarjis DOBI Real Estate

    24834 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 14840 Toepfer Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $129,163 Not Listed For Sale

      14840 Toepfer Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14840 Toepfer Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Como Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • /19

    $139,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft

    14842 Collinson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    An updated home with an open floor plan for under 140K!?! This 2-bedroom home is ready to be yours. It starts with curb appeal on this ranch with its craftsman style elevation. Entering the home, you'll appreciate the free-flowing open floor plan that provides a clear sightline from the front room to the dining room and through to the kitchen! Freshly painted and the new wood style floors flow

    James Wellington RE/MAX First

    14842 Collinson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 24771 Dwight Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $191,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    24771 Dwight Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,689

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pyne RE/MAX First

    24771 Dwight Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 24564 Fern St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Not Listed For Sale

      24564 Fern St, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24564 Fern St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /2

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $38,095 per Acre

    0000 Elmwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Come build your new home on this 48x200 lot. Survey included with lot purchase.BTVAI.

    Simon Ibrahim National Realty Centers, Inc

    0000 Elmwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 22099 Nevada Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $106,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    22099 Nevada Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,120

    Last Listing Agent Maryott Tijerina Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    22099 Nevada Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 23708 Courtland Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $179,475 Not Listed For Sale

      23708 Courtland Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23708 Courtland Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Minor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • /15

    $152,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft

    16475 E 8 Mile Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Welcome to this charming 3 bed, 1 bath brick ranch in the heart of Eastpointe! This well-maintained home offers great potential for homeowners or investors alike. Featuring a spacious living room with plenty of natural light, an efficient kitchen layout, and comfortable bedrooms, it's ready for your personal touch. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major freeways for easy commuting.

    James Keefer Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    16475 E 8 Mile Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 23123 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $101,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    23123 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,919

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hermansen Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    23123 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 24301 Kelly Rd Unit 116, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $43,000 Not Listed For Sale

      24301 Kelly Rd Unit 116, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      24301 Kelly Rd Unit 116, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Izaguirre Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • /21

    $139,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft

    23824 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    !!!LAND CONTRACT AVAILABLE!!! Welcome home to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 1-bath bungalow featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring, new carpeting, brand new counter tops, new back splash, fresh paint and brand new stainless steel appliances, and a spacious backyard perfect for entertaining and gatherings. Don’t miss out—homes like this don’t last long! Ideally situated near I-94, schools, shopping

    Nicholas Thwany TrustLink Real Estate

    23824 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 23140 Marine Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $238,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    23140 Marine Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,157

    Last Listing Agent Chace Wakefield Sine & Monaghan LLC

    23140 Marine Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 24884 Johnston Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $218,830 Not Listed For Sale

      24884 Johnston Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24884 Johnston Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Lee-Cavaliere Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

  • /20

    $167,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    18100 Holland Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    MID-CENTURY BRICK RANCH IN ALL BRICK NEIGHBORHOOD. ENERGY EFFICIENT WALLSIDE WINDOWS W/15 YRS LEFT ON WARRANTY. CENTRAL AIR. UPGRADED KITCHEN W/GRANITE COUNTERS. PLASTER WALLS AND HARDWOOD FLOORS. BONUS ROOM COULD BE USED AS A DINING ROOM OR FAMILY ROOM. SPACIOUS 2 CAR GARAGE W/FOLD UP DOOR. ENERGY EFFICIENT BAY WINDOW. FENCED YARD AND PATIO. CLOSE TO ALL SERVICES PUBLIC AND PRIVATE.

    Jon Ruud Keller Williams Home

    18100 Holland Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home