13,926

Eastpointe, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 15530 Sprenger Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $163,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15530 Sprenger Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,643

    Last Listing Agent Steven Piskorowski Fortuna Realty LLC

    15530 Sprenger Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 16811 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $116,859 Not Listed For Sale

      16811 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      16811 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gross Key Realty One LLC

  • /8

    $130,400 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    23058 Donald Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Looking for all offers highest and best. Beautiful brick ranch with remodeled kitchen and bath. Title and wood floors throughout. All appliances are included expect for refrigerator. Selling ''As Is''

    Teresa Thomas-Stegall Keller Williams Professionals

    23058 Donald Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 21785 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $155,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    21785 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,492

    Last Listing Agent David Griffor Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    21785 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 17231 Wilson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $241,171 Not Listed For Sale

      17231 Wilson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17231 Wilson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flo Abke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • /21

    $134,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    21819 Shakespeare Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Welcome to 21819 Shakespeare, a charming 3-bedroom Eastpointe ranch that's clean, move-in ready, and full of potential. Step into a bright living room with fresh paint and beautiful hardwood floors. The kitchen offers classic cabinetry, ample storage, and space for your updates. A spacious family room with new carpet provides the perfect additional living area. The home features a well-kept

    Michael Weinraub Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    21819 Shakespeare Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 22069 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $110,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    22069 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,961

    Last Listing Agent Tony Dragich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    22069 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 22855 Cushing Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $150,483 Not Listed For Sale

      22855 Cushing Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22855 Cushing Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer and Joe Caira-Lauff Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • /25

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft

    24883 Brittany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    Charming and beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a timeless stone and vinyl exterior that offers great curb appeal. Step inside to a thoughtfully designed interior with modern finishes throughout. The kitchen is a true highlight, showcasing sleek granite island countertops, ample cabinet space, and a clean, contemporary design perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Darnell Obamwonyi River Shore Realty, LLC

    24883 Brittany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
  • 15298 Veronica Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $219,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    15298 Veronica Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,954

    Last Listing Agent Erin Dobbins Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    15298 Veronica Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 22026 Gascony Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $125,676 Not Listed For Sale

      22026 Gascony Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      22026 Gascony Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Modad Realcom Realty,Inc

  • 16533 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $177,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    16533 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,379

    Last Listing Agent Scott Chapman Next Level Realty LLC

    16533 Toepfer Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 23185 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $222,778 Not Listed For Sale

      23185 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23185 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese Jaksa KW Platinum

  • 24296 Hayes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $170,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    24296 Hayes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,411

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gartrelle @properties Christies Intl RE Ann Arbor

    24296 Hayes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 24675 Almond Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $181,610 Not Listed For Sale

      24675 Almond Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24675 Almond Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Goosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 23022 Lexington Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $135,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    23022 Lexington Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,575

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ayers @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    23022 Lexington Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • /16

      Est $117,685 Not Listed For Sale

      23063 Rein Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      23063 Rein Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Pellow Pellow Realty Group

  • /10

    $115,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14732 Ego Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,576

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Graves Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    14732 Ego Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 16046 Stephens Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $263,494 Not Listed For Sale

      16046 Stephens Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16046 Stephens Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Zieleniewski Real Estate One Clinton

  • 23022 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $77,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    23022 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,240

    Last Listing Agent James Haidar RE/MAX First

    23022 Firwood Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 22423 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $179,689 Not Listed For Sale

      22423 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      22423 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Brown RE/MAX

  • 16555 Juliana Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $185,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    16555 Juliana Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,444

    Last Listing Agent Marian Bonanno F L Andary Realty Company Inc

    16555 Juliana Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 17442 Stephens Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $157,879 Not Listed For Sale

      17442 Stephens Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17442 Stephens Dr, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Smith J L Smith Realty LLC

  • 23162 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $172,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23162 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,859

    Last Listing Agent Tarita Boone Real Estate by Rita

    23162 Lambrecht Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 21785 Shakespeare Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $131,148 Not Listed For Sale

      21785 Shakespeare Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21785 Shakespeare Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Como Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 22400 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $228,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    22400 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,295

    Last Listing Agent Robert Coburn RE/MAX First

    22400 Kelly Rd, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 24804 Johnston Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $224,233 Not Listed For Sale

      24804 Johnston Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24804 Johnston Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Gazoul Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

  • 16544 Stricker Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $150,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16544 Stricker Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,237

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    16544 Stricker Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 23835 Almond Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $199,146 Not Listed For Sale

      23835 Almond Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23835 Almond Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Valice Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • 22446 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $172,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    22446 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,642

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hines MVPS Realtors

    22446 Piper Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 22050 Gascony Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $135,977 Not Listed For Sale

      22050 Gascony Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      22050 Gascony Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce MacGregor Realty Executives

  • 22760 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $98,385 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    22760 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,364

    Last Listing Agent Candace Marie Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    22760 Tuscany Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 23096 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $224,210 Not Listed For Sale

      23096 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23096 Raven Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Thompson RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 19005 Lister Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $205,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    19005 Lister Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,120

    Last Listing Agent Julius Hallac Top Agent Realty

    19005 Lister Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 16466 Manchester Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $196,581 Not Listed For Sale

      16466 Manchester Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16466 Manchester Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• 15145 Sprenger Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $150,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15145 Sprenger Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,950

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hermansen Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    15145 Sprenger Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 14890 Collinson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $103,495 Not Listed For Sale

      14890 Collinson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      14890 Collinson Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hunt Realteam Real Estate

  • 14685 Agnes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $161,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14685 Agnes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,702

    Last Listing Agent John Graham John Graham Realty, LLC

    14685 Agnes Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021
    • 24685 Ridgecroft Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Est $197,457 Not Listed For Sale

      24685 Ridgecroft Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24685 Ridgecroft Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nelson Nelson Property Management

  • 23812 Lexington Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    $150,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23812 Lexington Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,373

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Rittner EXP Realty Main

    23812 Lexington Ave, Eastpointe, MI 48021

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home