2,391

Homes in ZIP Code 11941

Section Image
    • 151 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      151 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Citarelli First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • 12 Matthews Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,064,105 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Matthews Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Matthews Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Deblasi Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • 13 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 2 Beds
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,231/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Seyfert Hampton Properties

    • 3 Garland, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $4,775,842 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Garland, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 8 Beds
      • Built 2025
      3 Garland, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 905% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Citarelli First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • 145 Crescendo Ct, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $916,287 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Crescendo Ct, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      145 Crescendo Ct, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Martinsen Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 220 Montauk Hwy Unit 44, Speonk, NY 11972

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 44, Speonk, NY 11972

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 44, Speonk, NY 11972

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Viup Signature Premier Properties

    • 17 Laila Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Laila Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 Laila Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Foglia Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 11 S Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $850,218 Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11 S Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spiegel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 13 S Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $892,551 Not Listed For Sale

      13 S Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13 S Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Letticia Lettieri Corcoran

    • 15 S Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 S Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 S Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Letticia Lettieri Corcoran

    • 14 River Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $730,272 Not Listed For Sale

      14 River Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14 River Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 28, 2021

• 15 River Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $943,249 Not Listed For Sale

      15 River Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      15 River Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Patterson Signature Premier Properties

    • 443 Montauk Hwy, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $581,447 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Montauk Hwy, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      443 Montauk Hwy, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Letticia Lettieri Corcoran

    • 83 Drew Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $880,715 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Drew Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      83 Drew Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Carroll Corcoran

    • 37 Andys Ln, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $851,000 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Andys Ln, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      37 Andys Ln, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Carroll Corcoran

    • 31 Andys Ln, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $833,948 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Andys Ln, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      31 Andys Ln, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cheperuk Exit Realty Achieve

    • 51 Drew Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $1,026,346 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Drew Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      51 Drew Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Letticia Lettieri Corcoran

    • 27 Drew Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Drew Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Drew Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    • 2 Jessie Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $903,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jessie Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Jessie Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gonzalez Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 44 Drew Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $940,644 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Drew Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      44 Drew Dr, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Carroll Corcoran

    • 16 Jessie Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $920,230 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Jessie Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Jessie Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Greenwald South Fork Realty

    • 19 Eastbrook Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $1,174,773 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Eastbrook Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Eastbrook Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Carroll Corcoran

    • 3 Eastbrook Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $914,207 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Eastbrook Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Eastbrook Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Andrews Corcoran

    • 27 N Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $742,566 Not Listed For Sale

      27 N Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      27 N Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David White Owner Entry.com

    • 7 N Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $748,444 Not Listed For Sale

      7 N Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      7 N Bay Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 4 Ketcham Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $828,298 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ketcham Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Ketcham Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Satchell Howard Hanna Coach

    • 376 Montauk Hwy, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Montauk Hwy, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      376 Montauk Hwy, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cammarata Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 9 Lilypond Ln, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $1,360,242 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lilypond Ln, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      9 Lilypond Ln, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen Piliero Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 36 Tuttle Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $704,044 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Tuttle Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      36 Tuttle Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frances Phillips William Raveis New York LLC

    • 25 Tuttle Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $721,182 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Tuttle Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Tuttle Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arkadiy Munarov Classic Realty Partners Inc

    • 15 Seatuck Cove Ct, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $1,236,926 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Seatuck Cove Ct, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Seatuck Cove Ct, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Majestic Triple Crown Real Estate Assoc

    • 26 Mortimer Place, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $988,478 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mortimer Place, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26 Mortimer Place, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Delio Howard Hanna Coach

    • 26 Bayview Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $698,778 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bayview Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26 Bayview Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack McCaffrey Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • 27 Holmes Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $954,229 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Holmes Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27 Holmes Ave, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Murray Corcoran

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,110,193 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Imperiale Corcoran

    • 9 Donald St, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $732,620 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Donald St, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Donald St, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,844
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Colonna Aliano Real Estate

    • 122 & 120 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 & 120 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 9 Beds
      • 9.5 Baths
      • 6,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      122 & 120 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $731/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

• 431 Montauk Hwy, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Montauk Hwy, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      431 Montauk Hwy, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheron Peiris Inter Realty LLC

    • 7 Hamptons Court Dr W, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $930,666 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hamptons Court Dr W, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7 Hamptons Court Dr W, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McGiveron Signature Premier Properties

    • 13 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $553/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Letticia Lettieri Corcoran

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home