2,391

Homes in ZIP Code 11941

Section Image
    • 220 Montauk Hwy Unit 57, Speonk, NY 11972

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 57, Speonk, NY 11972

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 57, Speonk, NY 11972

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean McCann Alexander Madison Realty Inc

    • 12 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,756,182 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,493,000
      • Mar 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enzo Morabito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $3,397,202 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 220 Montauk Hwy Unit 21, Speonk, NY 11972

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 21, Speonk, NY 11972

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1998
      220 Montauk Hwy Unit 21, Speonk, NY 11972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Carroll Corcoran

    • 29 S Phillips Ave, Speonk, NY 11972

      Est $796,800 Not Listed For Sale

      29 S Phillips Ave, Speonk, NY 11972

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 S Phillips Ave, Speonk, NY 11972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cea Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1538 Speonk Riverhead Rd Unit 10, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Speonk Riverhead Rd Unit 10, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11972

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Quigley Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 115 Overture Place Unit 115, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $752,602 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Overture Place Unit 115, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      115 Overture Place Unit 115, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stumpo Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 10 Basket Neck Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $4,001,616 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Basket Neck Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 Basket Neck Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Castelli Signature Premier Properties

    • 2 Wisteria Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,751,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wisteria Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Wisteria Dr, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $926/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Ventura Licata Ventura Realty Inc

    • 15 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,766,497 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Rogers Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Riccio Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • 119 Beethoven Ct Unit 119, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Beethoven Ct Unit 119, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      119 Beethoven Ct Unit 119, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Capozzoli Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 23 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,295,073 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      23 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Castelli Exit Realty Achieve

    • 14 Dock Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $2,517,804 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Dock Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14 Dock Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• 5 Meadow Way Unit 5, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $708,035 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Meadow Way Unit 5, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5 Meadow Way Unit 5, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,500
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Foglia Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 2 Old Mill Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $2,156,298 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Mill Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Old Mill Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spiegel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 24 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 Cedar Ln, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $730/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

• 38 Stargazer Dr Unit 38, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Stargazer Dr Unit 38, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      38 Stargazer Dr Unit 38, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rainer Jessen Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 45 Meadow Way, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Meadow Way, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      45 Meadow Way, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Kryl Long Island Homes & Horse Prop

    • 5 Laura Ct, Speonk, NY 11972

      Est $746,564 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Laura Ct, Speonk, NY 11972

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Laura Ct, Speonk, NY 11972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hujber Signature Homes of New York

    • 113a N Phillips Ave Unit A, Speonk, NY 11972

      Est $1,161,220 Not Listed For Sale

      113a N Phillips Ave Unit A, Speonk, NY 11972

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      113a N Phillips Ave Unit A, Speonk, NY 11972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Deeg Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 124 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $4,865,097 Not Listed For Sale

      124 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      124 S Country Rd, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Battista Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 19 Meadow Way Unit 19, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Est $677,631 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Meadow Way Unit 19, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19 Meadow Way Unit 19, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Libow Voro LLC

    • 87 N Phillips Ave, Speonk, NY 11972

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 N Phillips Ave, Speonk, NY 11972

      87 N Phillips Ave, Speonk, NY 11972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Molinaro Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • 18 Hickory Bend, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hickory Bend, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Hickory Bend, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiore Fiore Real Estate Sales Corp

    • 11 Tuthill Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $1,991,717 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tuthill Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11 Tuthill Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Citarelli First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • 104 Pepperidge Lake Rd Unit 104, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $658,476 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pepperidge Lake Rd Unit 104, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      104 Pepperidge Lake Rd Unit 104, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Haid Inlet View Realty Inc

    • 25 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Est $1,292,813 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 177 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,066,684 Not Listed For Sale

      177 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      177 S Country Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 189 Old Country Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Old Country Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      189 Old Country Rd, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $660/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tahir Baig Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 7 Kingfisher Cove, Eastport, NY 11941

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kingfisher Cove, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Kingfisher Cove, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • $846/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Piliero Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 6 Holly Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Holly Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1967
      6 Holly Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dee Perfido Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 2 Ovation Place Unit 2, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $774,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ovation Place Unit 2, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2 Ovation Place Unit 2, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiore Fiore Real Estate Sales Corp

    • 19 Basket Neck Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $3,367,620 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Basket Neck Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Basket Neck Ln, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 104 S Country Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $3,938,915 Not Listed For Sale

      104 S Country Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      104 S Country Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

• 42 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Est $1,278,710 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      42 Nidzyn Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Giacobbe Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 181 Tempo Place Unit 181, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $913,769 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Tempo Place Unit 181, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      181 Tempo Place Unit 181, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Dec 27, 2021

• 4 Dock Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dock Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Dock Rd, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole LaBella Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 76 S Phillips Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 S Phillips Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      76 S Phillips Ave, Remsenburg-Speonk, NY 11960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $659/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Palmer Gaget Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 4 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1954
      4 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Codi Garcete Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 8 Meadow Way, Eastport, NY 11941

      Est $732,518 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Meadow Way, Eastport, NY 11941

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8 Meadow Way, Eastport, NY 11941

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Deblasi Gateway to The Hamptons R E

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home