983

Recently Sold Eastwood, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $637,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    14808 Forest Oaks Dr, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,216

    Last Listing Agent Jason Xu Sunny Realty LLC

    14808 Forest Oaks Dr, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /28

    $240,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    12404 Crosswinds Dr, Louisville, KY 40243

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,802

    Last Listing Agent Floyd McCarty simpler.realestate

    12404 Crosswinds Dr, Louisville, KY 40243
  • /17

    $540,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14634 Reserve Park Place Unit 2, Louisville, KY 40299

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bailey Homepage Realty

    14634 Reserve Park Place Unit 2, Louisville, KY 40299
  • /36

    $598,128 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14037 Halden Ridge Way, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred & Beverly Sapp BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices, Parks & Weisberg Realtors

    14037 Halden Ridge Way, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /32

    $365,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    205 Harrison Ave, Louisville, KY 40243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,522

    Last Listing Agent Sam Stone Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    205 Harrison Ave, Louisville, KY 40243
  • /38

    $250,000 Sold Jul 20, 2025

    2400 Spotswood Ln, Fisherville, KY 40023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,009

    Last Listing Agent Mark Haynes GOLD STAR REALTY

    2400 Spotswood Ln, Fisherville, KY 40023
  • /7

    $492,541 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2407 Little Catalpa Way, Fisherville, KY 40023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Elite Homes Wind Dance Farms

    2407 Little Catalpa Way, Fisherville, KY 40023
  • /61

    $655,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    17723 Curry Branch Rd, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,629

    Last Listing Agent Brad Long 85W Real Estate

    17723 Curry Branch Rd, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /11

    $517,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2021 Dressage Cir, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,884

    Last Listing Agent Chris Haunz United Real Estate Louisville

    2021 Dressage Cir, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /59

    $540,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    418 Glensford Dr, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,591

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Lawrence Semonin Realtors

    418 Glensford Dr, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /4

    $702,831 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3617 Carillon Ridge Way, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3617 Carillon Ridge Way, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /32

    $360,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    402 Gilliland Rd, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,736

    Last Listing Agent Lawren Just Persimmon Tree Realty

    402 Gilliland Rd, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /45

    $365,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    900 Ridge Point Dr, Louisville, KY 40299

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,613

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Monnett Heart of KY Real Estate, Inc.

    900 Ridge Point Dr, Louisville, KY 40299
  • /29

    $534,990 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2309 Serenity Ridge Way, Louisville, KY 40023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,488

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Odum USellis Realty Incorporated

    2309 Serenity Ridge Way, Louisville, KY 40023
  • /33

    $310,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6524 Manassas Dr, Pewee Valley, KY 40056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,623

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lopez Exit Realty Choice

    6524 Manassas Dr, Pewee Valley, KY 40056
  • /50

    $601,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    14909 Sycamore Falls Dr Unit D5, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,684

    Last Listing Agent Craig Greenwell simpler.realestate

    14909 Sycamore Falls Dr Unit D5, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /2

    $408,800 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    16911 Aiken Ridge Cir, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Stone USellis Realty Incorporated

    16911 Aiken Ridge Cir, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /46

    $230,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6909 Cedar Ct, Pewee Valley, KY 40056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,558

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hensley Homepage Realty

    6909 Cedar Ct, Pewee Valley, KY 40056
  • /31

    $212,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12412 Crosswinds Dr, Louisville, KY 40243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,032

    Last Listing Agent Craig Mayer Mayer REALTORS

    12412 Crosswinds Dr, Louisville, KY 40243
  • /49

    $485,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    16215 Spitfire Lake Path, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,912

    Last Listing Agent Angela Chambers Keller Williams Collective

    16215 Spitfire Lake Path, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /92

    $1,196,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12108 Locust Ln, Louisville, KY 40223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,293

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Galloway Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    12108 Locust Ln, Louisville, KY 40223
  • /2

    $509,260 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16826 Aiken Ridge Cir, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Martin USellis Realty Incorporated

    16826 Aiken Ridge Cir, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /2

    $395,030 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    18105 Catalpa Hills Way, Louisville, KY 40023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Graham USellis Realty Incorporated

    18105 Catalpa Hills Way, Louisville, KY 40023
  • /11

    $389,990 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    17915 Bridle Run Dr, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Maple Street Collection in Bridle Run

    17915 Bridle Run Dr, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /34

    $369,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12408 Brightfield Dr, Louisville, KY 40243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,626

    Last Listing Agent Fred Levein THINK Real Estate LLC

    12408 Brightfield Dr, Louisville, KY 40243
  • /42

    $650,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14310 Willow Falls Ct, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,893

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Richart United Real Estate Louisville

    14310 Willow Falls Ct, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /99

    $500,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3406 Tucker Wood Ln, Louisville, KY 40299

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $502,014

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Findley United Real Estate Louisville

    3406 Tucker Wood Ln, Louisville, KY 40299
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    12914 Urton Ln, Louisville, KY 40243

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,042

    Last Listing Agent Justin Clifford Realty ONE Group River Valley

    12914 Urton Ln, Louisville, KY 40243
  • /2

    $413,940 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16821 Aiken Ridge Cir, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

16821 Aiken Ridge Cir, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Smith Jack Smith Companies Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /45

    $405,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12509 Button Willow Ln, Louisville, KY 40299

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Pitts RE/MAX Premier Properties

    12509 Button Willow Ln, Louisville, KY 40299
  • /63

    $740,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14406 Broad Oak Place, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,988

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Clark First Saturday Real Estate

    14406 Broad Oak Place, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /7

    $268,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2308 Running Brook Trail, Louisville, KY 40023

    • Land
    • 5.64 Acres
    • $47,518 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,194

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morgan Nest Realty

    2308 Running Brook Trail, Louisville, KY 40023
  • /44

    $530,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13406 Kristen Leigh Ct, Louisville, KY 40299

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF

    Current Estimated Value $558,091

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Wardrip Homepage Realty

    13406 Kristen Leigh Ct, Louisville, KY 40299
  • /27

    $261,250 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6905 Jessica Ct, Pewee Valley, KY 40056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,873

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Taylor simpler.realestate

    6905 Jessica Ct, Pewee Valley, KY 40056
  • /73

    $660,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1401 Isabella View Ct, Louisville, KY 40023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,120

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Davis Homepage Realty

    1401 Isabella View Ct, Louisville, KY 40023
  • /2

    $891,096 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    17601 Fox Spring Way, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $877,400

    Last Listing Agent Davis Boland United Real Estate Louisville

    17601 Fox Spring Way, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /34

    $298,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1704 Eastbridge Ct, Louisville, KY 40223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,706

    Last Listing Agent Martin Shuck MLSCO Realty

    1704 Eastbridge Ct, Louisville, KY 40223
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3004 Twin Creek Dr, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,160

    Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson EXP Realty LLC

    3004 Twin Creek Dr, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /30

    $449,760 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2319 Serenity Ridge Way, Fisherville, KY 40023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,667

2319 Serenity Ridge Way, Fisherville, KY 40023

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home