978

Recently Sold Eastwood, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3038 Crystal Waters Way Unit 8, Louisville, KY 40299

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,433

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Thames-Warfield Keller Williams Collective

    3038 Crystal Waters Way Unit 8, Louisville, KY 40299
  • /4

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18402 Standwick Dr, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,218

    Last Listing Agent Sara Orthober Kentucky Select Properties

    18402 Standwick Dr, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /66

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1313 Bostwick Ln, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,754

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bailey Homepage Realty

    1313 Bostwick Ln, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1201 Johnson Ridge Rd, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,788

    Last Listing Agent Dee Amber Anderson Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1201 Johnson Ridge Rd, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /96

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    16206 Spitfire Lake Path, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,038

    Last Listing Agent Sateesh Gontla Keller Williams Collective

    16206 Spitfire Lake Path, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /38

    $297,775

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12006 Old Henry Rd, Louisville, KY 40223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,648

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sokoler simpler.realestate

    12006 Old Henry Rd, Louisville, KY 40223
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    17429 Curry Branch Rd, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,286

    Last Listing Agent Carol Weber Louisville Realty Group

    17429 Curry Branch Rd, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /2

    $389,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12519 Lilly Ln, Louisville, KY 40223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $393,742

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rice & Associates Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    12519 Lilly Ln, Louisville, KY 40223
  • /75

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1211 Forest Trail Place, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,303

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Davino Nest Realty

    1211 Forest Trail Place, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /59

    $624,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1206 Helm Place Ln, Louisville, KY 40299

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,408

    Last Listing Agent Sam Stone Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1206 Helm Place Ln, Louisville, KY 40299
  • /75

    $790,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4805 Jolynn Wolf Way, Fisherville, KY 40023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,923

    Last Listing Agent Julia Parsons Homepage Realty

    4805 Jolynn Wolf Way, Fisherville, KY 40023
  • /29

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    17401 Westbury Dr, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,909

    Last Listing Agent Scott Boehnlein Family Realty LLC

    17401 Westbury Dr, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /50

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1066 Autumn Crest Ln, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,841

    Last Listing Agent Tera Hollinden EXP Realty LLC

    1066 Autumn Crest Ln, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /63

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    220 Rockcrest Way, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,159

    Last Listing Agent Gant Hill Gant Hill & Associates, LLC

    220 Rockcrest Way, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /89

    $1,750,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2000 Forest Pointe Ln, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,711,177

    Last Listing Agent Katie Douglas Homepage Realty

    2000 Forest Pointe Ln, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /51

    $328,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12002 Brookmoor Dr, Louisville, KY 40243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,878

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Masterson Keller Williams Collective

    12002 Brookmoor Dr, Louisville, KY 40243
  • /57

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12318 Brookgreen Dr, Louisville, KY 40243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,917

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Cox RE/MAX Results

    12318 Brookgreen Dr, Louisville, KY 40243
  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12409 Ledges Dr, Louisville, KY 40243

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,947

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Wallace RE/MAX Premier Properties

    12409 Ledges Dr, Louisville, KY 40243
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    17311 Pope Dale Rd, Louisville, KY 40245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Sandefur The Breland Group

    17311 Pope Dale Rd, Louisville, KY 40245
  • /2

    $78,950

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1515 Lincoln Hill Way, Louisville, KY 40245

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $225,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Davis Boland United Real Estate Louisville

    1515 Lincoln Hill Way, Louisville, KY 40245

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home