7,121

Properties in ZIP Code 45320

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $483,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Wolverton Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2437 Wolverton Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    • /59

      Est $151,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      5231 Us Route 35, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5231 Us Route 35, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Armstrong Brokers Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $409,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Upshur Northern Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3114 Upshur Northern Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $334,900

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hendershot Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $201,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      5160 Tucker Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5160 Tucker Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Marit RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $507,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 7 Mile Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      487 7 Mile Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pope Country Mile REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $763,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      3768 Wayne Trace Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      3768 Wayne Trace Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $466,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      3468 Camden Sugar Valley Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3468 Camden Sugar Valley Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Indy Sumner Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Long Dr, Lake Lakengren, OH 45320

      58 Long Dr, Lake Lakengren, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Taylor eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $477,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      120 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,500
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $381,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2449 E Lexington Rd Unit 2453, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2449 E Lexington Rd Unit 2453, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James May Keller Williams Community Part

    • /2

      Est $271,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      830 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $339,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Lightning Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      56 Lightning Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /2

      Est $182,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Beech St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 S Beech St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $234,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Hatchet Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      165 Hatchet Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,900

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $265,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Snapdragon Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      90 Snapdragon Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $267,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Skodborg Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      577 Skodborg Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Latonda Flanagan RE/MAX

    • /92

      Est $207,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 E Eidson St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      114 E Eidson St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $258,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 St Rt 122, Lanier Township, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      5001 St Rt 122, Lanier Township, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /2

      Est $356,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      687 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,900

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /4

      Est $72,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Skodborg Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      662 Skodborg Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig V. Doty II Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $655,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Gasper Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2042 Gasper Rd, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $512,500

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $338,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      605 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Washington eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $156,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Beech St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1806
      114 S Beech St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $162,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Beech St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      121 S Beech St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $415,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      5283 Ohio 725, Camden, OH 45311

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5283 Ohio 725, Camden, OH 45311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin McGlosson Key Realty, LTD.

    • /8

      Est $277,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      664 Lakengren Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $220,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      6751 Ohio 122, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      6751 Ohio 122, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gasper Rd Unit 1711578, Eaton, OH 45320

      0 Gasper Rd Unit 1711578, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 N Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 11 Beds
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      325 N Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 N Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      327 N Barron St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,580
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $350,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Shield Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      39 Shield Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /31

      Est $145,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 North Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1310 North Ct, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Haber Country Mile REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $524,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 St Rt 732, Washington Township, OH 45320

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1103 St Rt 732, Washington Township, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Carnevale Plum Tree Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ohio 732, Eaton, OH 45320

      0 Ohio 732, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $502,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Lakengren Cove, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      706 Lakengren Cove, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Hinkle eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $277,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Skodborg Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      622 Skodborg Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $315,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Skodborg Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      673 Skodborg Dr, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Flannery Homeology

    • /2

      Est $405,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      8934 Crawfordsville Campbellstown Rd, New Paris, OH 45347

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8934 Crawfordsville Campbellstown Rd, New Paris, OH 45347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $204,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 E Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      600 E Main St, Eaton, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Clapp RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $274,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 State Route 503, Butler Township, OH 45320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2104 State Route 503, Butler Township, OH 45320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Don Leis Leis Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home