4,505

Eatontown, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 White St Unit C, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      89 White St Unit C, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Scheper Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Laurel Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      12 Laurel Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Dente Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Juniper Ln Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      17 Juniper Ln Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Fontanella-Badea Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Myrtle Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1 Myrtle Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lustica EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      85 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Verdesco Greco Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 White St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      104 White St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Alvarez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Juniper Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      35 Juniper Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Slocum Jamie Pavlis Real Estate, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $575,095 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Kremer Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Kremer Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Shaak Folk Agency

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Belshaw Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      90 Belshaw Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Noglows Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Magnolia Ln Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Magnolia Ln Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 White St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      79 White St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      110 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Wojcik Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /169

      Est $1,297,910 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      119 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Layton Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Laurel Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1999
      18 Laurel Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Herchakowski C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Belshaw Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      62 Belshaw Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

• /33

      Est $805,774 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bataan Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19 Bataan Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Sica Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Walter Ave Unit 22133006, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      0 Walter Ave Unit 22133006, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 579 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nagel RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Laurel Place Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bath
      43 Laurel Place Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Callaghan Red Door Realty Group

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Washington St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1973
      516 Washington St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marangelly Perez Rite Choice Realty

    • /34

      Est $623,391 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Waypoint Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      134 Waypoint Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Russ Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      112 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 White St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      98 White St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deana Kreher RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 White St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      92 White St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Thygeson Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /89

      Est $1,371,628 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      136 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /37

      Est $928,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Maple Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1 Maple Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fernandes BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /91

      Est $1,245,512 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Madison St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      250 Madison St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Defaria Jeff Klein Realty

    • /91

      Est $1,273,065 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      108 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

• /28

      Est $675,517 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Beacon Ln Unit 701, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      126 Beacon Ln Unit 701, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Goldian NextHome Force Realty Partners

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Azalea Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      15 Azalea Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Penta McCoy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 White St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      91 White St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Tinton Ext Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      166 Tinton Ext Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pickett Keller Williams Avon Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 White St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      107 White St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nagel RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Juniper Ln Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      14 Juniper Ln Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Callaghan Red Door Realty Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Juniper Ln Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1961
      29 Juniper Ln Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Raftery Resources Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1945
      79 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rizzo RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $682,118 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Waypoint Dr Unit 1301, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      111 Waypoint Dr Unit 1301, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Migliaccio Brokers 3 Realtors

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Belshaw Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      105 Belshaw Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /25

      Est $638,635 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Beacon Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      116 Beacon Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrianna DeAndrea Signature Realty NJ

    • /91

      Est $1,329,021 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      132 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home