4,505

Eatontown, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $584,374 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Campbell Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      32 Campbell Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Carrera Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

  • /33

    $785,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10 Ruth Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,982

    Last Listing Agent Anna Garifine RE/MAX Synergy

    10 Ruth Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /34

      Est $659,268 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Meadowbrook Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Meadowbrook Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven J Kozusko C21 Thomson & Co.

  • /41

    $725,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5 Waverly Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,669

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Giordano RE/MAX Gateway

    5 Waverly Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /26

      Est $689,283 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Campbell Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Campbell Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Kennedy BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /15

    $520,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    326 Broad St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,673

    Last Listing Agent Carla Colucci RE/MAX Revolution

    326 Broad St, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /28

      Est $618,420 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Broad St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      368 Broad St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Peak Jengo RE/MAX

  • /27

    $195,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    155 Wyckoff Rd Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peg Devane Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    155 Wyckoff Rd Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /34

      Est $643,359 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Farm Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Farm Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Rotondo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $490,000 Sold Jul 13, 2025

    621 Mill Pond Way Unit 103, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Saka Avenue Realty NJ

    621 Mill Pond Way Unit 103, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /56

      Est $985,735 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      57 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lawrence O'Brien Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $275,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    66 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Rizzo Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    66 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /14

      Est $603,507 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Inglese Robert DeFalco Realty Inc.

  • /47

    $524,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    44 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,360

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Webb EXIT Realty Jersey Shore

    44 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /31

      Est $503,259 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Wyckoff Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      56 Wyckoff Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Stefani Jack Green Realty

  • /47

    $925,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    232 Wall St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,029

    Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Sackman Realty

    232 Wall St, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /39

      Est $643,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carmel Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Carmel Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie King Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

  • /46

    $575,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    150 Waypoint Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,217

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sirchio RE/MAX First Class

    150 Waypoint Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /29

      Est $481,813 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      121 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cody Bjelka Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

  • /47

    $650,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    126 Waypoint Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,693

    Last Listing Agent Gerine Skamarak EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    126 Waypoint Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /34

      Est $611,092 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Carmel Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Carmel Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Guerriero Keller Williams by the Bay

  • /18

    $425,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11 Alameda Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,493

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Lown Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    11 Alameda Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /22

      Est $488,226 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schneider BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /22

    $799,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11 Woodmere Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,619

    Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    11 Woodmere Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /25

      Est $495,898 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      40 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Saxton BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /26

    $276,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    20 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel-Maria Manning C21 Thomson & Co.

    20 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /38

      Est $791,804 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Emma Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 Emma Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy E Faherty Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

  • /57

    $1,725,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    499 Wall St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,598

    Last Listing Agent Amy Peak Jengo RE/MAX Elite

    499 Wall St, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /25

      Est $572,489 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bernard St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18 Bernard St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,476
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Mannino BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /33

    $680,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    416 Grant Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,681

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lawrence O'Brien Realty, LLC

    416 Grant Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /18

      Est $528,021 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pearce Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 Pearce Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Garifine RE/MAX

  • /20

    $275,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    40 Belshaw Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Maher C21/ Charles Smith Agency

    40 Belshaw Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /25

      Est $630,281 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Applebey St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      108 Applebey St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Bianchini Schecher Realty

  • /20

    $605,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    43 Midway Rd N, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,615

    Last Listing Agent Catherine DiFiore Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    43 Midway Rd N, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /39

      Est $549,661 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Kremer Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      29 Kremer Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Bua Smires & Associates

  • /54

    $695,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    119 Beacon Ln Unit 404, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jakubik EXP Realty

    119 Beacon Ln Unit 404, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /20

      Est $449,262 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Watson Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      39 Watson Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Khodakov Signature Realty NJ

  • /27

    $745,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7 Carrington Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,534

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Herschenfeld O'Brien Realty, LLC

    7 Carrington Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /35

      Est $547,450 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Irving Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      43 Irving Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Jakubik Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

  • /19

    $307,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    103 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Wojcik Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    103 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home