4,504

Eatontown, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $1,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    97 Richardson Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    Completely upgraded from top to bottom, this fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath colonial has 2,116 sq ft of designed living space on a rare .7-acre lot sought out Eatontown. Every detail has been carefully curated and this is truly move-in ready. Perfectly located right off of the Parkway and Route 18, next to a highly anticipatedentertainment production campus and just a block from the local

    Rebeca Gurgel EXP Realty

    97 Richardson Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /18

    $57,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    58 Georgetown Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    Spend your summer in this beautifully maintained and spacious home set on a large, manicured property. Featuring a bright open layout with sun-filled living spaces, fireplace, formal dining room, and updated eat-in kitchen with center island and sliding doors to the backyard. Generous bedrooms include a light-filled primary suite with high ceilings. Enjoy hardwood and tile flooring, recessed

    Sari Ashkenazi Town & Country Real Estate Consultants

    58 Georgetown Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /33

    $525,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    19 Villa Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $729/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,360

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hemberger O'Brien Realty, LLC

    19 Villa Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /42

      Est $609,754 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Bernard St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      53 Bernard St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edvania Jensen O'Brien Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $1,100,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    21 Walter Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    NEW CONSTRUCTION going up in desirable Eatontown. Impressive 4 BR/2.5 BA center hall Colonial offers spacious Family rm w/gas FP, large Study, formal DR, breakfast area with sliders, kitchen w/quartz countertop, center island, microwave drawer, pantry, and there is a formal DR. First level also features 1/2 bath, laundry rm, 9 ft ceilings & direct entry to 2 car garage. There will be beautiful HW

    Lucille Traversa Resources Real Estate

    21 Walter Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    43 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Cruz Coldwell Banker Realty

    43 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /33

      Est $539,889 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Howard Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      67 Howard Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Freshnock RE/MAX

  • /35

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft

    74 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    Endless Possibilities on a Premier Property, bring your vision to life with this stately Colonial, brimming with potential and nestled on a quiet, tree-lined street. Set gracefully atop a sweeping lawn with a park-like setting, this impressive property spans just under 1.5 acres--offering rare space and privacy in a highly desirable location. This solid 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features a full

    Maria DelPriore C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    74 Reynolds Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8 Wesley Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,769

    Last Listing Agent James Reichard Two River Realty

    8 Wesley Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /49

      Est $1,461,766 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Phipps Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      37 Phipps Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gianni Agosta Agosta Realty Group LLC

  • /39

    $1,199,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    26 Oxford Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    This meticulous, MOVE-IN-READY 4BR, 2.5BA contemporary CUSTOM-DESIGNED home sits on a PREMIERE 100x250 lot in the heart of MONMOUTH County. Boasting 2,500+ sq. ft. of open-concept living, the home features a GORGEOUS Kitchen with sparkling counters, upscale floors, and many options for lst-floor: Office, Living Rm, etc. Entertain in style with a spacious Family Rm. that leads to your PRIVATE

    Patricia Mayer Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    26 Oxford Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /12

    $167,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    165 Wyckoff Rd Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gergatsoulis Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    165 Wyckoff Rd Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /25

      Est $671,731 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lone Oak Way Unit 2816, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6 Lone Oak Way Unit 2816, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ashkenazi Schecher Realty

  • /35

    $1,700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    2 Youmans Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    Wow here is your opportunity to own a great house sitting on a 185x195 lot in sought after Eatontown. This house has been updated with a newer kitchen. Bright airy dining room and den. Come and see this great house today. Close to houses of worship, shopping and beaches. Call today!

    Marc Levy Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    2 Youmans Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /42

    $950,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    390 Wall St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,326

    Last Listing Agent Michael Manna Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    390 Wall St, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /34

      Est $467,363 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathrine See Weichert Realtors-Toms River

  • /48

    $1,050,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft

    64 Byrnes Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    New construction with thoughtful design & quality finishes throughout! This home offers a flexible layout with 1 BR on the 1st floor & 4 upstairs, including a spacious primary suite w/ double vanities, walk-in shower w/ quartz bench/sills. Open floor plan features a kitchen w/ solid white oak cabinetry & 4'' white oak floors. Walk-in pantry. Solid wood two-panel shaker doors throughout. Baths

    Meghan Carroll RE/MAX Elite

    64 Byrnes Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /19

    $695,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11 Applebey St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,107

    Last Listing Agent John Keating Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    11 Applebey St, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /46

      Est $2,025,988 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Georgetown Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Georgetown Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

  • /53

    $1,260,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    8 Sarah Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    BUY NOW - BEST DEAL IN TOWN !!! MOVE IN READY ! Magnificent Colonial Just Built in 2021. Front Porch Welcomes You into a Two Story Grand Foyer with Grand Staircase. Premium Kitchen w/Custom Countertop & Backsplash featuring a Center Island, Stainless Steel Appliances w/Plenty of Extra Closets. Open Concept Gives you views of Large Family Room w/Fireplace. Spacious Dining Room w/Bay Windows. 6

    Raquel Gadeloff Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    8 Sarah Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /169

    $1,300,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    144 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,347 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,669

    Last Listing Agent Bob Layton Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    144 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /22

      Est $382,597 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Crawford St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      308 Crawford St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Yagoda Jersey Shore Real Estate Group Associates LLC

  • /11

    $459,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    17 Alameda Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    Amazing location in Eatontown's Brookwood Townhouse Complex central to everything! Beautiful 3 Bedrooms, 2-1/2 baths. Turnkey. Move in condition. Features laminated hardwood floors, designer quality light fixtures. Kitchen with granite counter tops, stainless steel faucets. Walk-in closet. Kitchen leads to private cozy fenced in deck. Close to Mall, GS Pkwy, Rt. 18, Hwy 35. Available immediately.

    DONALD RINDNER Wellington Realty Int'l

    17 Alameda Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /7

    $112,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    73 White St Unit C, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hagan EXP Realty

    73 White St Unit C, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /32

      Est $728,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Livingston Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Livingston Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Poulson BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /32

    $738,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    51 Midway Rd N, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    Welcome to Patriots Square! Built in 2021, this sun-drenched, three-story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1-car garage. Meticulously maintained and beautifully upgraded, it features engineered hardwood flooring throughout the main living spaces. Enjoy easy living with community amenities including a dog park and playground. Conveniently located near the Garden State Parkway, local

    Susan Haley Bonner Jersey Property Group Realty

    51 Midway Rd N, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /36

    $765,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    26 Mariveles Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,235

    Last Listing Agent Larry Schmidt Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    26 Mariveles Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /37

      Est $1,968,993 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Old Queens Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Old Queens Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Zocco Rosario Realty Inc

  • /77

    $2,799,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    370 Wall St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    Welcome to this exceptional modern NEW CONSTRUCTION home set on over one acre in prime Eatontown. Offering approximately 4,800 sq ft, this 7-bedroom, 5-full-bath home features high ceilings, a bright open layout, and a sleek kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Set back for added privacy, the expansive property showcases a stunning concrete in-ground pool and hot tub with beautiful tiled

    Michael Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    370 Wall St, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /20

    $277,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie A. Noack Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    14 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /37

      Est $916,650 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Wyckoff Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      273 Wyckoff Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /48

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft

    227 Grant Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    Picture Perfect Colonial located on a beautiful tree lined street in one of the most desirable neighborhoods in Eatontown. Immaculately maintained home offering 4 Bedrooms, 2 1/2 Baths. Upgraded Kitchen features newer appliance package, granite countertops w/ large center island and breakfast bar. Walk out from the kitchen to the spacious deck overlooking this beautiful corner property. Generous

    Jamie Pavlis Jamie Pavlis Real Estate, Inc.

    227 Grant Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /47

    $1,450,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    122 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

122 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /24

      Est $596,929 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kremer Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Kremer Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Giamanco EXP Realty

  • /10

    $5,200,000 New Construction

    • 7 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 5,535 Sq Ft

    10 Ash St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    2026 Brand New Most Luxurious Designed Home In Eatontown By H HOME BUILDERS. No Expense Spared in This Designers Dream Home. Blended Mediterranean Style Modern Comfort Throughout. Features:Two Story Grand Foyer with Custom Ceilings,5,535 Sq. Ft.,Plus 2,500 Finished Basement,7 Bedrooms,8 1/2 Bathrooms,Dream Gourmet Kitchen w/Viking Appliances,Custom Walk-in Butlers

    Raquel Gadeloff Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    10 Ash St, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /27

    $283,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    22 Belshaw Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Buffa Coldwell Banker - Alpine/Closter

    22 Belshaw Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /22

      Est $958,086 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Grant Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      215 Grant Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Goldian NextHome Force Realty Partners

  • /31

    $425,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    80 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    I am excited to introduce a new listing in Brookwood that is truly priced to sell. This home features two bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a one-car garage.The main level offers a spacious living room centered around a wood-burning fireplace, with sliding doors that lead directly to the back patio. The kitchen is well-proportioned, featuring a convenient counter bar, and it opens

    Kathrine See Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    80 Malibu Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /32

    $540,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    29 Oak Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,062

    Last Listing Agent Linda Judge Ferrogine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    29 Oak Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724
    • /51

      Est $920,136 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Alexandria Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Alexandria Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Purnima Talwar Realty One Group Central

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home