14,919

Properties in ZIP Code 54701

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $484,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Gilbert Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      420 Gilbert Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Lillie Icon Realty

    • 1243 S Dewey St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Est $175,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1243 S Dewey St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      1243 S Dewey St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    • /2

      Est $281,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jefferson St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      416 Jefferson St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Brown Julie Brown Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $365,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Jefferson St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      306 Jefferson St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britany Anderson Property Executives Realty

    • /24

      Est $216,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Washington St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      323 Washington St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escher Escher Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $210,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S Barstow St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      1108 S Barstow St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Martin Tauger RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $243,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Summer St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      414 Summer St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,185

      Last Listing Agent Andy Yakesh C21 Affiliated

    • /12

      Est $208,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Summer St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      410 Summer St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andy Yakesh C21 Affiliated

    • /19

      Est $246,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Barland St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1034 Barland St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hayhoe, Jr Woods & Water Realty Inc.

    • 1047 Barland St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Est $196,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Barland St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      1047 Barland St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,250
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Brown Best Life Realty

    • /30

      Est $198,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Talmadge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      609 Talmadge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Komro RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $140,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Main St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      826 Main St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Knelly Dettinger Keller Williams Premier/Woodbury

    • /19

      Est $143,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 E Grand Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      825 E Grand Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $184,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Main St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      812 Main St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Hanson C21 Affiliated

    • /21

      Est $195,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Dodge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      409 Dodge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Schunk CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    • /2

      Est $203,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Talmadge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      406 Talmadge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,000

      Last Listing Agent Todd Schwartz Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $209,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Gray St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      717 Gray St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $215,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Talmadge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      701 Talmadge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Allar Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $293,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Talmadge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      604 Talmadge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gjerseth eXp Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $215,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Doty St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      713 Doty St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huebner Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    • /24

      Est $192,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Dodge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      506 Dodge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Kneifl Luxe Realty

    • /39

      Est $323,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Emery St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      515 Emery St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bishop Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hillview Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      0 Hillview Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Strassman Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 0 County Highway I, Eleva, WI 54738

      Lot 0 County Highway I, Eleva, WI 54738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Pratt CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      S9530 County Highway I, Eleva, WI 54738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      S9530 County Highway I, Eleva, WI 54738

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 371 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Yakesh C21 Affiliated

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Stein Blvd Unit 2831-2833, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2833 Stein Blvd Unit 2831-2833, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Proznik GRIP Realty LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Fairfax St Unit 3005-3007, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3005 Fairfax St Unit 3005-3007, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Proznik GRIP Realty LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      12.65 Acres Spehle Rd, Brunswick, WI 54701

      12.65 Acres Spehle Rd, Brunswick, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wolfe Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Spehle Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6501 Spehle Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

• /21

      Est $224,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Seaver St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      416 Seaver St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Annis Hometown Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $409,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road z Unit 6628060, Mondovi, WI 54755

      • Studio
      0 County Road z Unit 6628060, Mondovi, WI 54755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $612,500

      Last Listing Agent Jake Davis Weiss Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      815-815 1/2 Barland St Unit 2, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      815-815 1/2 Barland St Unit 2, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Tauger RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $324,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Chumas Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1705 Chumas Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Ruesch Kleven Real Estate Inc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Jefferson St Unit 1 and 2, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      520 Jefferson St Unit 1 and 2, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jesperson ~ Jesperson Group Eau Claire Realty LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Thomas Dr Unit 12, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 9,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2713 Thomas Dr Unit 12, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 Chasewood Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3226 Chasewood Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Gandrud CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    • O U S 12, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      Not Listed For Sale

      O U S 12, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      O U S 12, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hemker Century 21 Affiliated

    • /33

      Est $457,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      4417 S Oakwood Hills Pkwy, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4417 S Oakwood Hills Pkwy, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Miller Realty ONE Group Limitless

    • /2

      Est $217,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Marston Ave Unit 1, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      417 Marston Ave Unit 1, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent David FitzGerald Kleven Real Estate Inc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Hester St Unit 1-2, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3516 Hester St Unit 1-2, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyleigh Fanning RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home