516

Recently Sold Homes in 54701

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,625,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1250 Priory Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Germain Woods & Water Realty Inc.

    1250 Priory Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /6

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    952 Grover Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $236,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,500

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Bergeman Eau Claire Realty LLC

    952 Grover Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /38

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5840 Wild Rose Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,505

    Last Listing Agent Britany Anderson Property Executives Realty

    5840 Wild Rose Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /28

    $309,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3324 Alf Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ned Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    3324 Alf Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /47

    $405,651

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4129 Birch Crest Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,311

    Last Listing Agent Deb Hanson C21 Affiliated

    4129 Birch Crest Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /55

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3328 Anric Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,537

    Last Listing Agent Abby Dean Coldwell Banker Realty~Stillwater

    3328 Anric Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /28

    $336,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4223 Cottonwood Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,422

    Last Listing Agent Shannon O'Donahue Keller Williams Premier/Woodbury

    4223 Cottonwood Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /41

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1603 Woodland Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,970

    Last Listing Agent Deb Hanson C21 Affiliated

    1603 Woodland Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /31

    $446,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1276 Pebble Beach Dr Unit Lot 167, Altoona, WI 54720

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    1276 Pebble Beach Dr Unit Lot 167, Altoona, WI 54720
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1805 Main St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,415

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mickelson C21 Affiliated

    1805 Main St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /14

    $214,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1515 Lyndale Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,044

    Last Listing Agent Nick Endvick Greater Realty, LLC

    1515 Lyndale Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    505 Summer St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,478

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    505 Summer St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /48

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3602 Timber Trails Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,306

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Rebman Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    3602 Timber Trails Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /2

    $507,497

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1314 Pebble Beach Dr Unit Lot 166, Altoona, WI 54720

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    1314 Pebble Beach Dr Unit Lot 166, Altoona, WI 54720
  • /24

    $236,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3375 Southgate Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,752

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dunham CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    3375 Southgate Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4718 Oak Bluff Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,732

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Nelson Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    4718 Oak Bluff Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /24

    $271,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1609 Fenwick Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,405

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Willson ~ Jesperson Group Eau Claire Realty LLC

    1609 Fenwick Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /52

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2603 Marilyn Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,055

    Last Listing Agent Janet Bublitz Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    2603 Marilyn Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /47

    $584,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3219 Anric Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,914

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    3219 Anric Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /37

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1412 Park Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,541

    Last Listing Agent Shannyn Pinkert Property Shoppe Realty LLC

    1412 Park Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /40

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4330 S Pointe Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,805

    Last Listing Agent David Strassman Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

    4330 S Pointe Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /40

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1505 Woodland Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,100

1505 Woodland Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /60

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 01, 2026

    5720 Wild Rose Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,520

    Last Listing Agent Andy Yakesh C21 Affiliated

    5720 Wild Rose Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /25

    $220,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3631 Oak Tree Ln Unit 1, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,552

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Allar Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    3631 Oak Tree Ln Unit 1, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /40

    $405,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1135 Willow Green Cir, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Last Listing Agent Greg Swoboda Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    1135 Willow Green Cir, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    227 E Polk Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,737

    Last Listing Agent Ned Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    227 E Polk Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /34

    $301,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1706 Mitchell Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,783

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wolfe Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    1706 Mitchell Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /2

    $296,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5507 Cottage Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wiggins SW Realty LLC

    5507 Cottage Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    327 W Fillmore Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,329

    Last Listing Agent Julie Brown Julie Brown Real Estate Group

    327 W Fillmore Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /25

    $372,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3411 Ridgeway Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,866

3411 Ridgeway Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /39

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    321 Roosevelt Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,436

    Last Listing Agent Ned Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    321 Roosevelt Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /43

    $403,800

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3502 Parkside Cir W, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,440

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bump Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    3502 Parkside Cir W, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /26

    $264,950

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1820 Rudolph Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,410

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Zeng Kleven Real Estate Inc

    1820 Rudolph Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /36

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5499 Woodcrest Highlands Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,819

    Last Listing Agent Knelly Dettinger Keller Williams Premier/Woodbury

    5499 Woodcrest Highlands Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /26

    $341,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5323 E Hamilton Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,252

    Last Listing Agent Charles Tiffany Charlie Tiffany Real Estate

    5323 E Hamilton Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /33

    $276,100

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3403 Lever St Unit B, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Theisen RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    3403 Lever St Unit B, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /46

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1644 Woodland Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,022

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Schuh Property Executives Realty

    1644 Woodland Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /2

    $74,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Lot 15 Sicilia Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $62,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    Lot 15 Sicilia Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /60

    $620,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3139 Anric Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,956

    Last Listing Agent Amy Muehlbauer Edina Realty, Inc.

    3139 Anric Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2250 Skeels Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,270

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Tomczak Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    2250 Skeels Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home