33,610

Eau Claire, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $355,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    504 Hagman St Unit 26, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Enjoy easy, modern living in this beautifully built 2024 Jackson twin home by C&M Home Builders. Featuring zero-entry access for ultimate convenience, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a spacious and functional layout designed for today’s lifestyle. Step inside to find an open-concept living space perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The newer construction means you’ll enjoy updated

    Courtney Kneifl Luxe Realty

    504 Hagman St Unit 26, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /2

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1944 Cameron St Unit A, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Property Id: 2490829Be among the first to live in these to-be-built 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartments with detached single-stall garages (6 units total), located at 1936 Cameron St, just minutes from downtown.Why pay more to live in a crowded apartment complex when you can enjoy hundreds of extra square feet more in a quiet, residential setting?Apartment Details:•Unit sizes

    (715) 999-7619

    1944 Cameron St Unit A, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /40

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1505 Woodland Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,100

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Nelson Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    1505 Woodland Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
    • /17

      Est $357,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Sloan St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1817 Sloan St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nong Yang Vision 1 Realty LLC

  • /25

    $384,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    305 Arbor Hills Cir, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Impeccably maintained home featuring a fully finished lower level and numerous updates throughout. The main floor offers vaulted ceilings and an open concept kitchen, dining, and living area that is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. You will find three bedrooms and two bathrooms on the main level, along with a private deck overlooking a tastefully landscaped yard with mature trees,

    Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    305 Arbor Hills Cir, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /20

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2933 Leslie Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Property Id: 1897291Spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex unit with a bonus den and half-finished basement. 1,200 sq ft on a quiet street near NorthStar Middle School. One side of a well-maintained duplex.Recently updated with fresh paint, new carpet, new living room flooring, and a brand-new porch off the dining room. Fully fenced backyard — great for pets or kids. One-car garage for

    (534) 200-9719

    2933 Leslie Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /36

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3265 Sunflower Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cripe Alex Cripe Real Estate LLC

    3265 Sunflower Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /20

      Est $347,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Sloan St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1925 Sloan St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Brown Julie Brown Real Estate Group

  • /25

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    2318 1st St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Newly built in 2026, this beautifully designed twin home offers modern, low-maintenance living in Eau Claire’s sought-after Cannery District. Featuring a functional layout and quality finishes throughout, this home is perfect for those looking to enjoy a convenient, on-the-go lifestyle without the upkeep of a traditional single-family home. Located just steps from scenic walking and biking

    Kylee Nelson Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    2318 1st St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /2

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1936 Cameron St Unit A, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Property Id: 2490811Be among the first to live in these to-be-built 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartments with detached single-stall garages (6 units total), located at 1936 Cameron St, just minutes from downtown.Why pay more to live in a crowded apartment complex when you can enjoy hundreds of extra square feet more in a quiet, residential setting?Apartment Details:•Unit

    (715) 999-6610

    1936 Cameron St Unit A, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /60

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 01, 2026

    5720 Wild Rose Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,520

    Last Listing Agent Andy Yakesh C21 Affiliated

    5720 Wild Rose Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
    • /16

      Est $192,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Mcdonough St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      708 Mcdonough St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Val Moser CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

  • /60

    $340,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    S3844 Silver Springs Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    Set just outside the city limits of Eau Claire, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a great blend of privacy and convenience on 2.32 acres near Lowes Creek. The property provides beautiful landscaping and a peaceful setting with room to roam, explore, and enjoy nature right in your backyard. Inside, you’ll find recent updates including new flooring and a new walk-in closet in the primary bedroom,

    Devon Caneff eXp Realty LLC

    S3844 Silver Springs Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /30

    $875

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    522 Vine St Unit 522 vine, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    2 bedroom, 1 bath in a side by side duplex, on the west side of Eau Claire.Features: laundry hookups, off street parkingRent Includes: lawn care/snow removal

    522 Vine St Unit 522 vine, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /25

    $220,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3631 Oak Tree Ln Unit 1, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,552

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Allar Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    3631 Oak Tree Ln Unit 1, Eau Claire, WI 54701
    • /38

      Est $341,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Alf Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3413 Alf Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Moquin Copper Key Realty & Waterfront

  • /31

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    8439 W Folsom St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Acreage spot close to town, be just minutes from everything on the west side of Eau Claire in this extremely well maintained 4 bed / 2 bath home. Lot has privacy, and convenience, hard to find in this price point. Open kitchen and dining room, large main floor living room with attached garage make living in this home easy. Main floor has 3 bedrooms all on one level with full bath & lower level

    Knelly Dettinger Keller Williams Premier Realty

    8439 W Folsom St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /9

    $1,295

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4526 Speros Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    Address: 4528 Speros Ln. #3 - Eau Claire, WIAvailable: July 2026Rent: $1295 Utilities: Rent includes lawn care and snow removal. Tenants pay utilities.Pet Friendly: Cat and/or Dog - Max of 2 with deposit and pet rentWelcome Home!Bedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 1.5Parking: 2 Car GarageApartment Features:• Basement• Cooling - Central Air•

    4526 Speros Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /36

    $297,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3322 Monroe St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,385

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kuehn CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    3322 Monroe St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /40

      Est $876,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      3636 Halsey St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3636 Halsey St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Borcherding Copper Key Home Solutions

  • /36

    $304,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    1628 19th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Very well-kept West side home, great location, easy access, close to restaurants, shopping & Delong middle school. Great kitchen/dining area with deck off dining and lots of natural light & great Southern exposure. Nice master suite w/a nice sized walk-in closet & built-in vanity. Very large, finished LL family room that could possibly be made into a 3rd bedroom with an egress window already in

    Rick Schunk CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    1628 19th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /7

    $1,395

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    224 N Dewey St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Available June! Downtown! 3 bedroom upper duplex in vintage building above commercial property! Across street from Volume 1, near Phoenix Park, library, bike trails and much more! Eat-in kitchen with stainless appliances and dishwasher included. Stainless washer/dryer set also included! Refinished wood floors throughout. Lovely Italian style ceiling in hall. Soaker tub. Covered entry porch. Gas

    224 N Dewey St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3024 7th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,205

    Last Listing Agent Rod Elkin Hometown Realty Group

    3024 7th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /40

      Est $749,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Foxmoor Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      650 Foxmoor Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zina Obaid CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

  • /59

    $699,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM $130K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft

    9556 27th Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Experience extraordinary waterfront living in this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath riverfront retreat nestled along a quiet road on the scenic Chippewa River. Set on 1.25 beautifully landscaped acres with approximately 300 feet of pristine river frontage, this remarkable property offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and recreation.Designed to capture breathtaking water views, the home

    Greg Swoboda Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    9556 27th Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /19

    $1,295

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2312 Peters Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Located on Eau Claire's west side, "Row 23" 2 story side by side Townhomes features polished concrete floors, close proximity to shopping and schools, forced air gas furnace and A/C, 1-1/2 baths, all appliances furnished including: dishwasher, clothes washer and dryer, open floor plan on first floor, off street parking included. Minimal sound transmission from adjoining units due to 5 layers of

    2312 Peters Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /39

    $399,530

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    209 Lamans Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Janicki Symple Real Estate

    209 Lamans Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /37

      Est $432,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 N Town Hall Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1556 N Town Hall Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Seymour Kunick Hometown Realty Group

  • /25

    $239,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    2607 Conrad St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Solid, well-built home in convenient location with an affordable price tag. Bring your ideas and vision and transform this home into your own. Some paint and flooring will go a long way into making this one shine. The full basement gives plenty of room for more square footage if needed. This home has been professionally pre-inspected for your piece of mind and the seller just invested over $3800

    Jack Wahl Assist 2 Sell New Vision Realty

    2607 Conrad St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /7

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1815 Rist Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    Available October! Southside 2 bedroom bi-level duplex near Memorial High School. 1 Car garage. Stainless appliances included. Full basement with laundry hook ups. Large back yard. Gas heat and central air. Household must have monthly gross income of $3450 or more to apply. PHOTOS ARE PRIOR TO FLOORING UPDATES IN BEDROOMS.

    1815 Rist Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /39

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1914 W Mead St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,047

    Last Listing Agent Denni Backstrom C21 Affiliated

    1914 W Mead St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /29

      Est $196,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 Brandt Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      927 Brandt Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Yakesh C21 Affiliated

  • /27

    $52,000

    $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $88,136 per Acre

    Lot 104 24th Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Some of the most beautiful lots in the Eau Claire School District, with water laterals already installed. Enjoy your own out of this world rec center, in-ground pool, game courts, attached 55-acre park with 20-acre pond. Use builder of your choice. Now priced to sell fast! Open to all builders!

    Ned Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    Lot 104 24th Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /2

    $900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    568 Erin St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Quaint 2 plus bedroom house close to downtown. Stove and refrigerator included. Gas heat. Laundry hookups on main level. Detached garage.

    568 Erin St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /40

    $405,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1135 Willow Green Cir, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Last Listing Agent Greg Swoboda Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    1135 Willow Green Cir, Eau Claire, WI 54701
    • /3

      Est $256,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 N Shore Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3805 N Shore Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Gorman Eau Claire Realty LLC

  • /35

    $309,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    2397 Silver Springs Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    Discover your own private sanctuary with this classic 1.5-story farmhouse, perfectly positioned on over 2 tranquil acres just minutes from town. This rare property boasts 500 feet of private frontage with pristine Lowes Creek bordering two sides of the property line, creating a secluded, wrap-around water boundary and elite trout fishing right outside your door. Inside, the home features a

    Brady Lee CB Brenizer/Eau Claire

    2397 Silver Springs Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /19

    $1,975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3680 Mayer Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    Historic and spacious southside home with great natural woodwork and classic finishes. Situated on a large lot with less than a 5 minute drive to the Oakwood Mall area, this house offers the perfect location on the edge of town.Highlights Include:-4 Spacious Bedrooms-Living Room-Den & Office-Porch Room-3 Bathrooms-1+ Car Garage-Dishwasher, Oven, and

    3680 Mayer Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    417 Mcdonough St Unit 4, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1871

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Turek eXp Realty LLC

    417 Mcdonough St Unit 4, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /2

      Est $481,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      8341 Olson Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8341 Olson Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Jade Germain Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home