33,609

Eau Claire, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $275,000

    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    1715 Babcock St Unit 1 & 1/2, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Great duplex for sale in Eau Claire’s Cannery District! This property features two 2-bedroom, 1-bath units, both currently tenant-occupied with long-term, responsible renters—making it an excellent investment opportunity. Each unit offers a spacious layout with hardwood floors, ceramic tile, and bright living areas, along with functional kitchens and built-in storage. A shared laundry setup adds

    Dan Gjerseth eXp Realty LLC

    1715 Babcock St Unit 1 & 1/2, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /19

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1214 S Dewey St Unit 1214 1/2, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    1214 S Dewey St Unit 1214 1/2, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /40

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    210 S Michigan St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,639

    Last Listing Agent Robin Hall Hall Realty Group LLC

    210 S Michigan St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /30

      Est $388,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Club House Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4814 Club House Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Lee C21 Affiliated

  • /2

    $589,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    5044 Timber Bluff Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    Steve Wiggins SW Realty LLC

    5044 Timber Bluff Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /17

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3204-3206 Runway Ave

    3204-3206 Runway Ave Unit 3206 Runway Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703

  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5580 Green Park Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,774

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sedlacek Align Real Estate

    5580 Green Park Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /34

      Est $356,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      4914 Club House Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4914 Club House Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Schafer Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

  • /34

    $499,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 11:30AM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    6401 Aspen Ridge Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Better-than-new home in Walnut Grove subdivision was built in 2023. Well maintained home with 5 bedrooms and 3 baths. Open Concept living with 9-foot walls on the main level. The kitchen features tiled backsplash, Redwing custom cabinets with large eat in island, custom rangehood and great cabinet space. Main level with owner’s suite and large walk-in closet. Great outdoor space with 18x14

    Jason Jesperson ~ Jesperson Group Eau Claire Realty LLC

    6401 Aspen Ridge Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /11

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 452 Sq Ft
    • CR1806

    1806 Crescent Ave Unit CR1806.5, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    1806 Crescent Ave Unit CR1806.5, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3158 Leslie Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,413

    Last Listing Agent Bryon Bensen Kleven Real Estate Inc

    3158 Leslie Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 Sundet Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3344 Sundet Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Hake Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

  • /13

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 4.63 Acres
    • $32,397 per Acre

    000 1000th St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    This is a remarkable 4.63 acre property in Dunn County, Town of Rock Creek. Just 7 miles from the Interstate and Eau Claire, with an easy commute to surrounding cities. The property offers a level build site tucked among mature cedar, oak, and pine - creating a peaceful, nature-filled setting. Wildlife is plentiful, from deer and turkey to rabbits and squirrels, and you'll find wild blackberries

    Amanda Novak Julie Brown Real Estate Group

    000 1000th St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /18

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    219 Randall St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    The unit is scheduled to become available on May 11th, 2026. It is a 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom single-family home. The home has undergone remodels. The home also includes a bonus room. *Please note that the photos provided might be of a similar unit in the same building for reference*We are pleased to inform you that we welcome both dogs and cats in this property; however, there is an

    219 Randall St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /19

    $200,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    Lot 1 23.34 Acres Crescent Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • Land
    • 23.34 Acres
    • $8,569 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gjerseth eXp Realty LLC

    Lot 1 23.34 Acres Crescent Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /30

      Est $251,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Valley View Place, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3621 Valley View Place, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /60

    $549,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,655 Sq Ft

    212 Mckinley Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly sought-after 3rd Ward, offering the perfect blend of timeless character and modern convenience. With over 3,600 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, and 2.5 baths, this spacious home provides room to live, work, and entertain in style—all just minutes from the university and local amenities. Step inside and immediately appreciate the preserved charm, including

    Derek Banka Donnellan Real Estate

    212 Mckinley Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /8

    $1,015 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 401 Sq Ft
    • CR1806

    1806 Crescent Ave Unit CR1806, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    1806 Crescent Ave Unit CR1806, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1231 Maleda Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,171

    Last Listing Agent Dana Yoder Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    1231 Maleda Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /31

      Est $255,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      3460 Blakeley Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3460 Blakeley Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Brown Julie Brown Real Estate Group

  • /39

    $299,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    1502 Hogeboom Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    Beautifully updated East Hill home offering an ideal blend of character, charm, and modern updates throughout. This well-maintained property features a spacious and inviting main level with stunning refinished flooring, abundant natural light, arched openings, and an excellent flowing layout between the living, dining, and kitchen spaces. The remodeled kitchen showcases stylish cabinetry, butcher

    Benjamin Komro RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    1502 Hogeboom Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /9

    $800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    324-324-324-322 5th Ave Unit 324 1/2-5th Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703

  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2250 Skeels Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,270

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Tomczak Woods & Water Realty Inc/Regional Office

    2250 Skeels Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
    • /40

      Est $237,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      3390 Blakeley Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3390 Blakeley Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Powell Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

  • /60

    $410,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    2039 N Town Hall Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Secure your dream home today! Built in 2002 on the outskirts of Eau Claire, this home offers incredible views, a private setting, and a spacious backyard that is hard to find this close to town. The large driveway provides great parking and easy access to the sheds in the backyard which multiplies their potential uses. With metal siding and a new roof in 2024 the exterior of this home will

    Alex Cripe Alex Cripe Real Estate LLC

    2039 N Town Hall Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /10

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Beautiful 3 Bedroom Water Front Home with Dock

    3320 Riverview Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Beautiful 3 Bedroom Home right on the Chippewa RiverLanding dock makes for great water recreation. Bright rooms, Dry basement, Dishwasher, and Private DrivePets are not allowed at this property.

    3320 Riverview Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3426 Creek Ridge Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,722

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schwartz Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    3426 Creek Ridge Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /35

      Est $278,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Fairfax St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3365 Fairfax St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises Inc

  • /25

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $389,610 per Acre

    Lot 3 Old Wells Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Buildable .77-acre wooded riverfront lot with 103' of low-bank frontage. Located on a calm stretch of the Chippewa River protected by a natural island. Minutes from the North Crossing and downtown Eau Claire. NOTE: MLS#1600198 & MLS#1600244 are also options for this estate.

    Leslie Ische Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    Lot 3 Old Wells Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /11

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    226 Ferry St Unit 226B Ferry St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    226 Ferry St Unit 226B Ferry St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /38

    $307,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    415 W Grant Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,787

415 W Grant Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
    • /25

      Est $222,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      3358 Beverly Hills Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3358 Beverly Hills Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Tulip Property Shoppe Realty LLC

  • /27

    $49,000

    $9K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $89,091 per Acre

    Lot 71 24th Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Some of the most beautiful lots in the Eau Claire School District, with water laterals already installed. Enjoy your own out of this world rec center, in-ground pool, game courts, attached 55-acre park with 20-acre pond. Use builder of your choice. Now priced to sell fast! Open to all builders!

    Ned Donnellan Donnellan Real Estate

    Lot 71 24th Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /3

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    317 Earl St Unit Upper, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    317 Earl St Unit Upper, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /33

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    621 E Polk Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,226

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rufledt Elite Realty Group, LLC

    621 E Polk Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
    • /2

      Est $389,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Lamont St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3535 Lamont St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Weld Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

  • /17

    $135,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft

    507 Folsom St, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    Opportunity awaits at 507 Folsom St. in Eau Claire! This classic home offers a functional layout with space to make it your own, featuring a comfortable living and dining area highlighted by hardwood floors, along with a main floor bedroom and flexible office space ideal for working from home. Upstairs, you’ll find two additional bedrooms plus an expansive attic area with great potential for a

    Benjamin Komro RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    507 Folsom St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
  • /7

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2820-2822 Beverly Hills Dr

    2820-2822 Beverly Hills Dr Unit 2820, Eau Claire, WI 54701

    2820-2822 Beverly Hills Dr Unit 2820, Eau Claire, WI 54701
  • /2

    $536,499

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6450 Burr Oak Ln Unit Lot 44, Eau Claire, WI 54703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Filipczak C & M Realty

    6450 Burr Oak Ln Unit Lot 44, Eau Claire, WI 54703
    • /32

      Est $320,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Mcelroy St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3610 Mcelroy St, Eau Claire, WI 54701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gaffney Rocket Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home