2,106

Recently Sold Ector County TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1205 E 93rd St, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,710

    Last Listing Agent Jerrilyn Collier Heritage Real Estate

    1205 E 93rd St, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /24

    $360,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1818 Ballpark Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    1818 Ballpark Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /15

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15021 Sonoma Ave, Gardendale, TX 79758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ysenia Cepeda Heritage Real Estate

    15021 Sonoma Ave, Gardendale, TX 79758
  • /31

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1214 Yancy St, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,438

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lyons Sales The Sales Team Realtors

    1214 Yancy St, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /34

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5809 Fenway Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,786

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Galindo Home Charm Realty, LLC

    5809 Fenway Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /23

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    202 Monticello Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,596

    Last Listing Agent Nickie Wilkins Heritage Real Estate

    202 Monticello Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1529 Escalante Rd, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,000

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Griego Home Charm Realty, LLC

    1529 Escalante Rd, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /32

    $218,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1235 Pueblo St, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,132

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Smith The Agency, Kerri Payne James Real Estate Team

    1235 Pueblo St, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /25

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1805 Cajun St, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,922

    Last Listing Agent Alba Estrada Saldana Heritage Real Estate

    1805 Cajun St, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /23

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    411 Ruth St, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,789

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Duarte Beyond Realty, LLC

    411 Ruth St, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /2

    $367,550 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6301 Patrick Clay Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Blackwell Michelle Blackwell Realty at Heritage Real Estate

    6301 Patrick Clay Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /15

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1300 Wilson St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Phillips The Real Estate Group

    1300 Wilson St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /20

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4224 Clover Ave, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,071

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lujan Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    4224 Clover Ave, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /29

    $253,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    209 E 98th St, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,823

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Batres Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    209 E 98th St, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /16

    $154,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    929 Jeter Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,000

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate

    929 Jeter Ave, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /24

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7606 Bonfire Rd, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead at Parks Bell Ranch

    7606 Bonfire Rd, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1205 W 24th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,870

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Quintero Fathom Realty

    1205 W 24th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /51

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    38 Emerald Forest Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,527

    Last Listing Agent Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    38 Emerald Forest Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /29

    $303,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1913 N Lincoln Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,695

    Last Listing Agent Ayerim Lujan Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    1913 N Lincoln Ave, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5531 E Selenite St, Gardendale, TX 79758

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $46,610 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Gutierrez Heritage Real Estate

    5531 E Selenite St, Gardendale, TX 79758
  • /38

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2322 N Barrel Ct, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,948

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lujan Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    2322 N Barrel Ct, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $373,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1613 Ballpark Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

1613 Ballpark Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /10

    $28,500 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    504 Hendrickson St, Goldsmith, TX 79741

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,990

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Zarate Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    504 Hendrickson St, Goldsmith, TX 79741
  • /23

    $318,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6208 Layni Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Yukon Ridge

    6208 Layni Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /2

    $298,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1912 Ballpark Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    1912 Ballpark Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4661 Constitution Ave, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,671

    Last Listing Agent Gary Sims SIMS & GUESS, REALTORS

    4661 Constitution Ave, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /2

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3656 E Everglade Ave, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,914

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Hirsch Gayle Hirsch, REALTORS

    3656 E Everglade Ave, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /4

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10030 W Bradley Dr, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 1 Bed
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Clark eXp Realty LLC

    10030 W Bradley Dr, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /2

    $301,490 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6102 Layni Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    6102 Layni Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /47

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1526 E 49th St, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,400

    Last Listing Agent Megan Everett Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    1526 E 49th St, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /52

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3 Onyx Ct, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,801

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Vickers TOM SORRELLS, REALTORS

    3 Onyx Ct, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /40

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3209 Redwood Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,204

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Espinoza Aycock Realty Group, LLC

    3209 Redwood Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /17

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6408 Alderfer Ave, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,491

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Gutierrez Heritage Real Estate

    6408 Alderfer Ave, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /24

    $402,990 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    7606 Wolf Creek Rd, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead at Parks Bell Ranch

    7606 Wolf Creek Rd, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /51

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3 Chambord Dr, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,227

    Last Listing Agent Melody Villasana Home Charm Realty, LLC

    3 Chambord Dr, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /37

    $367,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2751 Fair Oaks Cir, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,356

    Last Listing Agent Penny Jordan The Real Estate Group

    2751 Fair Oaks Cir, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /22

    $323,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7609 Cottontail Rd, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead at Parks Bell Ranch

    7609 Cottontail Rd, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /2

    $37,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1107 Blue Bonnet Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

    • Land
    • 7,562 Sq Ft
    • $213,134 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ortega All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    1107 Blue Bonnet Ave, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /13

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4237 Redbud Ave, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,932

    Last Listing Agent Janice Wren Heritage Real Estate

    4237 Redbud Ave, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /38

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4416 Conley Ave, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,166

    Last Listing Agent Tommie Mcclane Heritage Real Estate

    4416 Conley Ave, Odessa, TX 79762

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home