$287,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025
405 Daisy Ct, Eden, NC 27288
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,319 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $218/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $279,561
Last Listing Agent Rose Wray CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM
$287,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025
405 Daisy Ct, Eden, NC 27288
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $279,561
Last Listing Agent Rose Wray CENTURY 21 THE KNOWLES TEAM
$390,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
1845 Indian Trail, Eden, NC 27288
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $389,563
Last Listing Agent Dj McGarrigan Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC
$218,000 Sold May 20, 2025
414 Lennox Dr, Eden, NC 27288
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $226,167
Last Listing Agent Liz Eckler Realty One Group Results Reidsville
$80,000 Sold May 04, 2026
1108 Willow St, Eden, NC 27288
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $101,175
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty of NC
$175,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026
117 Brammer Rd, Eden, NC 27288
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,737
Last Listing Agent Judy Hutcherson Coldwell Banker Advantage
$220,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025
749 Morgan Rd, Eden, NC 27288
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $218,199
Last Listing Agent Faith Radford Realty One Group Results Greensboro
$290,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
634 Highland Dr, Eden, NC 27288
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $292,433
Last Listing Agent Gretchen Shelton-Raiford Real Broker LLC
$14,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026
726-728 Meadowgreen Village Dr, Eden, NC 27288
Last Sold Summary
$34,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025