133

Recently Sold Homes in 55344

Section Image
  • /73

    $310,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6572 Regency Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,185

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lee Keller Williams Integrity NW

    6572 Regency Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /29

    $357,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8280 Labont Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,687

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sharkey Century 21 Atwood

    8280 Labont Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /26

    $315,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6491 Regency Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,774

    Last Listing Agent Nika Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    6491 Regency Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /40

    $239,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8439 Cortland Rd Unit 136, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,231

    Last Listing Agent Kari and Tom Cartier Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    8439 Cortland Rd Unit 136, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /37

    $307,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6477 Regency Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,975

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    6477 Regency Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /22

    $206,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    14368 Fairway Dr Unit 42, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,573

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Boegeman RE/MAX Results

    14368 Fairway Dr Unit 42, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /28

    $490,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8665 Windward Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,023

    Last Listing Agent Diane Anderes Edina Realty, Inc.

    8665 Windward Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /22

    $499,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10806 Leaping Deer Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,748

    Last Listing Agent John MacKany Edina Realty, Inc.

    10806 Leaping Deer Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /22

    $235,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13580 Technology Dr Unit 3222, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,369

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Funk Fox Realty

    13580 Technology Dr Unit 3222, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /30

    $371,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8317 Townsend Dr Unit 215, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,739

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Kemnitz Coldwell Banker Realty

    8317 Townsend Dr Unit 215, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /48

    $691,427 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6460 Fallbrook Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,542

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wiessner Edina Realty, Inc.

    6460 Fallbrook Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /39

    $258,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    13580 Technology Dr Unit 3202, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,648

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dimmel Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    13580 Technology Dr Unit 3202, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11350 Stratton Ave, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,193

    Last Listing Agent John MacKany Edina Realty, Inc.

    11350 Stratton Ave, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /37

    $575,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7560 Superior Terrace, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,326

    Last Listing Agent Meaghan McPherson eXp Realty

    7560 Superior Terrace, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /24

    $210,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    14407 Fairway Dr Unit 122, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,831

    Last Listing Agent Kimm Pastrana Good Move Realty

    14407 Fairway Dr Unit 122, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8384 Annapolis Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,084

    Last Listing Agent Andrew & Tiffany Beitler National Realty Guild

    8384 Annapolis Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /42

    $178,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    11160 Anderson Lakes Pkwy Unit 104, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,697

    Last Listing Agent Terry Eggan Bridge Realty, LLC

    11160 Anderson Lakes Pkwy Unit 104, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10804 Lexington Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,966

    Last Listing Agent Jay Stohl eXp Realty

    10804 Lexington Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /27

    $212,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    14310 Fairway Dr Unit 14310, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,576

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Beardsley RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    14310 Fairway Dr Unit 14310, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /27

    $650,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    11818 Dunhill Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,243

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Martini Edina Realty, Inc.

    11818 Dunhill Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /28

    $220,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13560 Technology Dr Unit 1301, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,968

    Last Listing Agent Elie Safi RE/MAX Results

    13560 Technology Dr Unit 1301, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /16

    $196,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13560 Technology Dr Unit 1108, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,666

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Scrimgeour eXp Realty

    13560 Technology Dr Unit 1108, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /53

    $360,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    8324 Labont Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,164

    Last Listing Agent Yana Lin LPT Realty, LLC

    8324 Labont Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /35

    $342,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8399 Townsend Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,667

    Last Listing Agent Jerome D'Alessandro Fazendin REALTORS

    8399 Townsend Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /84

    $880,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6574 Cherokee Trail W, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,165

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Williams Edina Realty, Inc.

    6574 Cherokee Trail W, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11343 Stratton Ave Unit 218, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,725

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Juran Edina Realty, Inc.

    11343 Stratton Ave Unit 218, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /63

    $875,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11582 Raspberry Hill Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,283

    Last Listing Agent Hananeh Saedi Edina Realty, Inc.

    11582 Raspberry Hill Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /35

    $365,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10897 Lexington Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,948

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Friel Realty ONE Group Choice

    10897 Lexington Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /47

    $260,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    11596 Scotch Pine Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,823

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Marcum Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown

    11596 Scotch Pine Ct, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /54

    $520,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10856 Hyland Terrace, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,211

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Bohlig RE/MAX Results

    10856 Hyland Terrace, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /54

    $950,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6229 Morningside Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,751

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    6229 Morningside Cir, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /16

    $295,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8781 Basswood Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,118

    Last Listing Agent Eric Redlinger Coldwell Banker Realty

    8781 Basswood Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /69

    $430,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11203 Providence Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,884

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Ferguson RE/MAX Results

    11203 Providence Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /41

    $455,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    16180 Westgate Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,375

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Johnson HomeAvenue Inc

    16180 Westgate Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /17

    $265,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13497 Carmody Dr Unit 169, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,204

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Whiteis Edina Realty, Inc.

    13497 Carmody Dr Unit 169, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /35

    $457,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    16292 Westgate Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,684

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Sulla-Reller Edina Realty, Inc.

    16292 Westgate Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /53

    $1,600,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7011 Willow Creek Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,028

    Last Listing Agent Amy Deckas Edina Realty, Inc.

    7011 Willow Creek Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /40

    $219,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    13580 Technology Dr Unit 3112, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,726

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Witt LPT Realty, LLC

    13580 Technology Dr Unit 3112, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8871 Basswood Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,344

    Last Listing Agent Paul Dreblow Bridge Realty, LLC

    8871 Basswood Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
  • /30

    $220,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11166 Westwind Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,872

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kowalski Real Broker, LLC

    11166 Westwind Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home