$650,000
1242 Fairview Ave, Havertown, PA 19083
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,552 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- $255/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $653,873
Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC
1242 Fairview Ave, Havertown, PA 19083$650,000
1242 Fairview Ave, Havertown, PA 19083
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $653,873
Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC
1242 Fairview Ave, Havertown, PA 19083$399,000
2223 Steele Rd, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $403,179
Last Listing Agent Otis Jackson Rentwell Lease Manage Maintain
2223 Steele Rd, Drexel Hill, PA 19026$429,999
1310 Fairview Ct Unit 2, Woodlyn, PA 19094
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $437,886
Last Listing Agent Joanne Joslin CG Realty, LLC
1310 Fairview Ct Unit 2, Woodlyn, PA 19094$390,000
41 Dorset Dr, Broomall, PA 19008
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $444,176
Last Listing Agent Laurel Eadline The Noble Group, LLC
41 Dorset Dr, Broomall, PA 19008$875,000
6 Garfield Place, Media, PA 19063
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victoria Sheridan Coldwell Banker Realty
6 Garfield Place, Media, PA 19063$545,000
415 Milford Rd, Broomall, PA 19008
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $539,638
Last Listing Agent Kelly Steyn EXP Realty, LLC
415 Milford Rd, Broomall, PA 19008$750,000
384 Lenni Rd, Aston, PA 19014
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $793,464
Last Listing Agent Susan Lindsey RE/MAX Town & Country
384 Lenni Rd, Aston, PA 19014$550,000
319 Crestview Cir, Media, PA 19063
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $538,645
Last Listing Agent Brooke Penders Coldwell Banker Realty