212

Recently Sold Homes in 53534

Section Image
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10612 N Oakway Ln, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $161,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hesselman Best Realty of Edgerton

    10612 N Oakway Ln, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /71

    $600,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    382 E Richardson Springs Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,399

    Last Listing Agent Margo Berke Pat's Realty Inc

    382 E Richardson Springs Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /82

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    303 Craig Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,159

    Last Listing Agent Erika Haar CCL Management

    303 Craig Rd, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /12

    $280,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1016 Dean St, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,784

    Last Listing Agent Mark Endress Key Realty, Inc

    1016 Dean St, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /48

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11102 N Mason Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,095

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Schroeder Realty Executives Premier

    11102 N Mason Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /54

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9214 N County Road F, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,981

    Last Listing Agent Pete Gross First Weber Inc

    9214 N County Road F, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /42

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    407 Wilson St, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,398

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Schiller RE/MAX Property Shop

    407 Wilson St, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /14

    $74,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    215 Skyway Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Reilly Pat's Realty Inc

    215 Skyway Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1621 W Crystal Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,571

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wood Keller Williams Realty

    1621 W Crystal Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    29 E Curharken Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,975

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Holt Keller Williams Lake Country

    29 E Curharken Dr, Edgerton, WI 53534
  • /18

    $434,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11343 N Newville Trails Dr, Fulton, WI 53534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Carrier Best Realty of Edgerton

    11343 N Newville Trails Dr, Fulton, WI 53534
  • 11605 N Lake St, Milton, WI 53563

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11605 N Lake St, Milton, WI 53563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,204

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Pliner Fulton Grace Realty

    11605 N Lake St, Milton, WI 53563

Showing Results 201 - 212, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home