10,581

Homes in ZIP Code 32141

Section Image Section Image
  • /60

    $345,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2225 Pine Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,204

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2225 Pine Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Arthur Ave, Edgewater, FL 32141

      0 Arthur Ave, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vonda Fields CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /12

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    806 W Ariel Rd, Edgewater, FL 32141

    15 +/- acres of beautiful Florida land. It has a deep ponds on property with 47 x 46 barn with loft and 8 horse stalls. Fenced and crossed fenced with no climb horse fence. Pole barn. Located on the Oak Hill Edgewater line. This property has beautiful shade trees and tranquility. Private location yet convenient to shopping and I-95. Possible owner financing with substantial downpayment.

    Cecil Goodrich SMITH REALTY AND ASSOC INC

    806 W Ariel Rd, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    819 Starboard Ave, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Harvey OCEANBREEZE PROPERTIES

    819 Starboard Ave, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /16

      Est $388,255 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Three Oaks Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      404 Three Oaks Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,294
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $324,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    1918 Umbrella Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in desirable Edgewater, sitting high and dry for added peace of mind. Featuring a sought-after split bedroom floor plan, this home offers both privacy and functionality. Step inside to find tile and wood flooring throughout, complemented by volume ceilings that create a bright and open feel. The heart of the home is the kitchen,

    Jessica Jackson Simply Real Estate

    1918 Umbrella Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    194 Riverfront Way, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    194 Riverfront Way, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /34

      Est $329,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Silver Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3006 Silver Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rose DR PROPERTIES OF VOLUSIA COUNTY LLC

  • /6

    $829,000

    • Land
    • 6.47 Acres
    • $128,130 per Acre

    0 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 1210748, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Large highway frontage property with over 1,143 ft on US Hwy 1 (S Ridgewood Ave). Rapidly growth location across from busy Publix anchored plaza. High traffic count. New sidewalks along frontage. High visibility from road. Close distance to Walgreens, Publix, Winn Dixie, banks, credit unions, Burger King, Chick-Fil-A, Dunkin, retail shops and new ALDI grocery . Zoning is commercial B-3 City of

    Robert Brewster Watson Realty Corp.

    0 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 1210748, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $180,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    700 Starboard Ave, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Preston KINCAID REALTY

    700 Starboard Ave, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /16

      Est $381,911 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Three Oaks Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      412 Three Oaks Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,674
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McLean Shoreline Realty

  • /71

    $304,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    2129 Lime Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Centrally located in the heart of Edgewater with just a 5 min drive to the I-95 hwy and just a 7 min drive to New Smyrna Beach, this home is updated throughout! Hard to find, oversize corner lot property with two driveways, plenty of parking for all your vehicles, boats and guests alike! Great mature oak trees with lots of shade and a private backyard, perfect for the kids or dogs to play! The

    Peter Graulich Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.

    2129 Lime Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2003 Pine Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,552

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Stripling LPT REALTY, LLC

    2003 Pine Tree Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /2

      Est $334,057 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Sunset View Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      310 Sunset View Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $326,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schwarz WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE

  • /22

    $110,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    136 El Tigre Unit 502, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Debbie Sasek Four Star Homes, Inc.

    136 El Tigre Unit 502, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    115 Ash St, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    115 Ash St, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /13

      Est $393,164 Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Willowbrook Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3918 Willowbrook Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,505
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /61

    $350,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    1930 & 1932 Fern Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Opportunities like this don’t come along every day. At 1930 & 1932 Fern Palm Dr, you’re not just buying property—you’re buying options. Whether you’ve dreamed of building wealth through real estate, living in one side while the other helps pay the bills, or creating a destination guests will want to return to again and again, this full duplex offers the

    Marina Owens ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    1930 & 1932 Fern Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
  • /20

    $279,990 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2726 Golden Trout Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,083

    D.R. Horton Rivers Edge

    2726 Golden Trout Ln, Edgewater, FL 32141
    • /11

      Est $355,811 Not Listed For Sale

      3976 Willowbrook Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3976 Willowbrook Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,660
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home