7,446

Homes in ZIP Code 32754

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    3724 Sandhill Crane Cir, Mims, FL 32754

    Perfectly landscaped and fenced-in yard welcomes you to this charming and thoughtfully upgraded 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home. Lush, upgraded St. Augustine grass creates beautiful curb appeal and a great outdoor space to relax or entertain.Inside, the home offers a functional and inviting layout with tile flooring throughout the main living areas and plush carpeting in the bedrooms for added

    Agent Photo

    Margarett Klein

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (321) 415-9558

    3724 Sandhill Crane Cir, Mims, FL 32754
  • /15

    $2,490 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3738 Loggerhead Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Mims, FL, may be the right place for you. See the pictures to learn

    (321) 989-6407

    3738 Loggerhead Ln, Mims, FL 32754
  • /15

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5032 Cambridge Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Conner Flag Agency Inc.

    5032 Cambridge Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /22

      Est $354,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      3540 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3540 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Out Of Area Non-MLS or Out of Area

  • /23

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    2953 Easy St, Mims, FL 32754

    Welcome to this charming Mims property offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and Florida living. Situated on a spacious lot, this home provides plenty of room for outdoor enjoyment, RV/boat parking, and future expansion. Inside, you'll find a functional layout with abundant natural light and comfortable living spaces, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The property offers

    Agent Photo

    Edna Wilson

    RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    (321) 343-3925

    2953 Easy St, Mims, FL 32754
  • /15

    $2,310 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4087 Fitzroy Reef Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Mims, FL, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes? See the

    (321) 205-9196

    4087 Fitzroy Reef Dr, Mims, FL 32754
  • /45

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5964 Travis St, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,640

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Goss Welcome Home Realty

    5964 Travis St, Mims, FL 32754
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Lionel Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      0000 Lionel Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 683 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Spaur Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /29

    $499,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    3772 E R Smyth Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    Discover a beautifully updated home in the quiet Quail Haven community of Mims, just minutes from some of North Brevard's most loved destinations. Enjoy quick access to Playalinda Beach, Kennedy Space Center, Historic Downtown Titusville, and the Indian River Lagoon, making this location ideal for nature lovers and space-enthusiasts alike. Sitting on over 1 acre, this property offers space,

    Agent Photo

    Edna Wilson

    RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    (321) 473-5522

    3772 E R Smyth Dr, Mims, FL 32754
  • /6

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 440 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3485 U S 1 Unit 8, Mims, FL 32754

    Affordable 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment with tile flooring throughout. Rent includes electric, water/sewer, and internet-no surprise utility bills! A great opportunity for convenient, budget-friendly living. No Pets and No Smoking Laundry on site.

    Lorrie Lovett Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

    3485 U S 1 Unit 8, Mims, FL 32754
  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3929 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,206

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Rodriguez RE/MAX Elite

    3929 Burkholm Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /8

      Est $85,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      5660 Merritt St, Mims, FL 32754

      5660 Merritt St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Goldthorp Visulate LLC

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $10,204 per Acre

    000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754

    Your chance to own a beautiful wild 2.46 acre lot in north Brevard County! Great investment or recreational property.

    Agent Photo

    Tammy Brown

    Florida East Coast Real Estate

    (321) 321-3677

    000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754
  • /19

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    4159 Hidden Lakes Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    This rental property offers a spacious 1,986 square feet of comfort, perfectly accommodating three bedrooms and two full baths. Step inside to discover a spacious layout, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. The expansive living areas have ample natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. Situated on a lake, this home offers a perfect escape from the hustle and

    Charles Bantos PMI Metro Lakes

    4159 Hidden Lakes Dr, Mims, FL 32754
  • /5

    $38,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5325 Bluebill Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $39,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,722

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    5325 Bluebill Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /35

      Est $735,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Aurantia Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3290 Aurantia Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Conner Flag Agency Inc.

  • /3

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $113,636 per Acre

    0 Unknown Unit 1062896, Mims, FL 32754

    Discover a unique .44-acre infill parcel in the heart of Mims, located directly behind Brevard County Fire Rescue Station 21 on US-1. Measuring approximately 163' x 140', this wooded lot offers a rare opportunity for future development or long-term investment in an area experiencing steady growth along the North Brevard / Space Coast corridor. The property sits in a quiet pocket just west of

    Agent Photo

    Edgar Rodriguez

    RE/MAX Elite

    (321) 516-0071

    0 Unknown Unit 1062896, Mims, FL 32754
  • /32

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3400 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    A golfer's dream! This is the perfect home for the golf enthusiast. This spacious home sits on the 4th fairway of the Indian River Preserve Country Club and is a short walk to the Clubhouse. Play 18-holes, on this Perry Dye and Jan Stephenson designed course, for UNDER $60 with cart, a small bucket of range balls, and lunch at Andrei's! Andrei's Restaurant offers a Key West inspired dining

    Kevin Dardano EXP Realty, LLC

    3400 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3527 Old Dixie Hwy, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,016

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Conner Flag Agency Inc.

    3527 Old Dixie Hwy, Mims, FL 32754
    • /2

      Est $170,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Owl Cir, Mims, FL 32754

      1131 Owl Cir, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Spaur LANDSHARK REALTY

  • /3

    $50,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $39,370 per Acre

    0 Aurantia Rd Unit 223075089, Mims, FL 32754

    1.27 acres of heavily wooded land on a two-lane east-west county-maintained road on the south side of Aurantia Rd at the intersection with Michael Drive.

    Agent Photo

    Bruce Preble, CCIM

    Commercial Realty Specialists

    (321) 850-4297

    0 Aurantia Rd Unit 223075089, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $705,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3745 Sparrow Hawk Trail, Mims, FL 32754

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $702,427

    Last Listing Agent New Construction Non-MLS or Out of Area

    3745 Sparrow Hawk Trail, Mims, FL 32754
    • /100

      Est $701,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      3461 Scrub Jay Ct, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3461 Scrub Jay Ct, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bowden EXP Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $220,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    4895 Orange St, Mims, FL 32754

    BRING YOUR TOYS! Room for EVERYTHING! It is your chance to own a private retreat on almost 2 acres that is fully fenced in! This home has been completely updated and comes with an indoor laundry/utility room, a new screened in patio, a deluxe metal carport, a large metal storage building, a detached office/studio/guest room with A/C and electric, another storage shed and a titled 26ft travel

    Agent Photo

    Tammy Brown

    Florida East Coast Real Estate

    (321) 529-3699

    4895 Orange St, Mims, FL 32754
  • 3271 2nd Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    $10,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3271 2nd Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    • 2 Beds
    • 860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83% Below List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 454 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

    3271 2nd Ave, Mims, FL 32754
    • /75

      Est $743,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      4691 Tahnee Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4691 Tahnee Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Cornish Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

  • /3

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $162,338 per Acre

    0000 US Hwy 1, Mims, FL 32754

    Positioned for opportunity along the thriving Space Coast, this prime vacant parcel offers approximately 250 feet of direct US-1 frontage with valuable commercial zoning--an increasingly rare find. Ideally located in Scottsmoor between Titusville and New Smyrna Beach, and just minutes from Kennedy Space Center, this site benefits from its proximity to one of Florida's fastest-growing economic

    Agent Photo

    Margaret Reynolds

    RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    (321) 461-3594

    0000 US Hwy 1, Mims, FL 32754
  • /3

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2637 Myrtle Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $97,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,173

    Last Listing Agent Lulu Fu Lokation Real Estate

    2637 Myrtle Ave, Mims, FL 32754
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3443 Brockett Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      3443 Brockett Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Gainer Jr Mutter Realty

  • /26

    $399,900

    • Land
    • 5.18 Acres
    • $77,201 per Acre

    4110 Hampton Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    Over 5 beautiful acres of potential await you! This expansive property is the perfect canvas for your custom-built home, equestrian estate, Mini Farm or private country retreat. Enjoy the peace & privacy of rural living w/plenty of room for your family, animals & outdoor hobbies. The sellers have already done most the work for you a current survey, feasibility report & septic survey are all

    Agent Photo

    Cara Mattingly

    Florida Homes Rlty. & Mtg. LLC

    (321) 353-8856

    4110 Hampton Ln, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1185 Gopher Slough Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 5.09 Acres
    • $25,540 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,382

    Last Listing Agent Tess Muccigrosso RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    1185 Gopher Slough Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xxx Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754

      Xxx Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Basile D. Basile Real Estate, LLC

  • /30

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    3500 Roosevelt Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    This solid concrete block 2-bedroom, 1.5 bath home sits on a desirable corner lot and comes partially furnished, making it truly move in ready. An additional flex space currently used as an office/laundry area offers potential to easily convert into a 3rd bedroom. Major updates have already been completed including a new roof (2025), windows, electrical, and plumbing, water heater (2020) and HVAC

    Agent Photo

    TAMMY BERG

    MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    (321) 420-7029

    3500 Roosevelt Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /18

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3263 Broughton Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cierra Porta Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3263 Broughton Ave, Mims, FL 32754
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Golden Shores Blvd, Mims, FL 32754

      0 Golden Shores Blvd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Swindell DIBS REALTY, LLC

  • /31

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    2498 Mitchell Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    Built in 2024, this well-designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a desirable side-entry 2-car garage and a bright, open floor plan filled with natural light. The spacious kitchen offers a large island, modern appliances, and ample room for entertaining or everyday living. Situated on a large corner lot, the property boasts a generous backyard with plenty of potential for outdoor enjoyment. Ideal

    Elyce Brown PA C Smith Real Estate Group

    2498 Mitchell Ave, Mims, FL 32754
  • /44

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6033 Palm St, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,592

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox The Property Place

    6033 Palm St, Mims, FL 32754
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stamford St, Mims, FL 32754

      0 Stamford St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,800
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeynaude Avril EXP REALTY LLC

  • /3

    Call for Price

    • Land
    • 1 Acre

    4440 Fl-46, Mims, FL 32754

    Prime Florida Commercial & Retail Land for Sale - High-Growth | Mims, FL | Bring Your Best Offers!Rare Investment Opportunity Near I-95 & Florida's Space CoastMoonBeam Land Company presents two premier commercial retail lots in the rapidly growing Mims area of Brevard County, Florida-a prime destination for low-density commercial and retail development. Positioned just 1,000 feet west

    John Evans MoonBeam Land Company

    4440 Fl-46, Mims, FL 32754
  • /51

    $835,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1399 Snapping Turtle Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,937

    Last Listing Agent Cody Spaur Landshark Realty

    1399 Snapping Turtle Rd, Mims, FL 32754

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home