7,446

Homes in ZIP Code 32754

Section Image Section Image
    • /5

      Est $116,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Travis St, Mims, FL 32754

      5930 Travis St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 365% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

  • /2

    $449,750

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $175,000 per Acre

    2.57ac Highway 1, Mims, FL 32754

    Mims is growing and the residents are lacking services in Mims. This property is prime for development. Very close to I-95, 1 Block off the Rails to Trails. 5 Minutes from the closest grocery store. 11 Minutes away from the closest car wash. A population of roughly 32,000 residents between Mims and N. Titusville with an average of 81% being home owners. This property is located across the street

    Chad Conner Flag Agency Inc.

    2.57ac Highway 1, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $445,400

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2702 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,062

    D.R. Horton Indian River Preserve

    2702 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754
    • /2

      Est $496,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4600 Dixie Way, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Angie Easley EXP Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $169,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    3074 Larkin Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    Own a home near NASA launches and just minutes from Florida’s most untouched beaches — space, privacy, and lifestyle in one place. Land included, 3-bedroom, 2-bath. Come see it today

    Maite Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

    3074 Larkin Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3658 Briarcliff Way, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,352

    Last Listing Agent Robert Benenati 365 REALTY, INC.

    3658 Briarcliff Way, Mims, FL 32754
    • /13

      Est $135,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Serenity Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      3903 Serenity Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 633 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Nichols EXP Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $416,000

    • Land
    • 11.1 Acres
    • $37,477 per Acre

    0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754

    Unlock the potential of this 11.10-acre property comprised of four parcels in desirable Scottsmoor, Florida. Offering the perfect balance of privacy and accessibility, this land is tucked away for a peaceful setting while remaining conveniently located east of I-95 and U.S. 1. Whether you're planning a future homesite or a smart investment, the possibilities are wide open. Enjoy easy access to

    Jeremy Jenkins Jenkins & Jenkins Real Estate

    0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754
  • /40

    $373,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3707 Sunny Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,341

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Minthorn Brevard Property Mgmt & Sales

    3707 Sunny Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /21

      Est $303,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      5740 Palm St, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5740 Palm St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edna Wilson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $140,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    0000 Laurel Oak Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    Beautiful 2-Acre Wooded Parcel in Mims!Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a peaceful, wooded 2-acre lot in the heart of Mims. Offering privacy and natural surroundings, this property is ideal for your dream home, recreational retreat, or future investment. Access is available from two easements - one via County Ditch & Laurel Oak Dr, and a second access point directly off US Highway 1,

    Tommy Merchant Flag Agency Inc.

    0000 Laurel Oak Ave, Mims, FL 32754
  • /10

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3055 Sunset Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 481 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,217

    Last Listing Agent Tara Ruch Flag Agency Inc.

    3055 Sunset Ave, Mims, FL 32754
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Merritt St, Indian River Park, FL 32754

      5620 Merritt St, Indian River Park, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Barrett Hester Century 21 Ocean

  • /3

    $30,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    0 Mitchell Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    *PRICE DROP*High & Dry Agricultural Land with Residential Potential - Utilities Nearby. This exceptional parcel offers a rare opportunity to own high and dry land in a peaceful and private setting—completely outside of any flood zones. Currently zoned Agricultural (AU), the property allows for a wide range of uses, including farming, equestrian activities, or residential development. After

    Jo Anne Locascio Landshark Realty

    0 Mitchell Ave, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3068 U S 1, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,640

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Lennon LPT REALTY LLC

    3068 U S 1, Mims, FL 32754
    • /36

      Est $304,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      3336 Morrow Place, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3336 Morrow Place, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,220
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boley D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

  • /5

    $181,800

    • Land
    • 4.74 Acres
    • $38,354 per Acre

    0 Indian River Park Unit MFRO6226638, Mims, FL 32754

    Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 4.74-acre vacant lot at Mims, FL 32754. "Zoning GU" This expansive parcel offers abundant space for building a custom spot, establishing a private retreat, or pursuing future development. Located in a peaceful and accessible area, the property provides flexibility for a variety of uses and significant long-term investment potential. Ideal for builders, or

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Indian River Park Unit MFRO6226638, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $490,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2752 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,358

    D.R. Horton Indian River Preserve

    2752 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754
    • /29

      Est $304,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      5750 Palm St, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5750 Palm St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Durrett Mutter Realty

  • /6

    $324,900

    • Land
    • 3.49 Acres
    • $93,095 per Acre

    4150 U S Route 1, Mims, FL 32754

    READY TO BUILD | BU-1 ZONING Commercial 3.49-acre vacant parcel located in Mims with direct Highway 1 frontage, offering excellent visibility and accessibility. Zoned BU-1 (General Retail Commercial) and eligible for subdivision, with prior approvals allowing up to 9 structures (buyer to verify). BU-1 zoning supports a wide range of commercial uses including general retail, warehousing, and

    Linda Castro Dalton Wade Inc.

    4150 U S Route 1, Mims, FL 32754
  • /12

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3640 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,689

    Last Listing Agent Julie Graybeal Jones Keller Williams Space Coast

    3640 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754
    • 3277 1st Ave Unit 90, Mims, FL 32754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 1st Ave Unit 90, Mims, FL 32754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3277 1st Ave Unit 90, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Apr 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /4

    $19,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $72,222 per Acre

    0 Golden Shores Blvd Unit B26020781, Mims, FL 32754

    Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Golden Shores Blvd Unit B26020781, Mims, FL 32754
  • /9

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4995 Panther Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $53,150 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,348

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Deck Blue Marlin Real Estate

    4995 Panther Ln, Mims, FL 32754
    • 3311 6th Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 6th Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3311 6th Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /32

    $560,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    4364 Prentice Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    Move-in ready 2021 built 4BR/3BA home offering just under 2000 sq ft under air, set on a 1.4-acre flag lot with a 2-car garage. Open layout includes a generous living area and a well-appointed kitchen featuring 36'' white shaker cabinetry with crown, granite island, breakfast bar, pantry, and stainless appliances. Luxury vinyl plank flooring runs throughout, with granite counters in kitchen and

    Holly Madden Real Broker LLC

    4364 Prentice Ln, Mims, FL 32754
  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3818 Loggerhead Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,765

    Last Listing Agent Evan Bales Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3818 Loggerhead Ln, Mims, FL 32754
    • /42

      Est $370,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3112 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /2

    $339,500

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $175,000 per Acre

    2561 U S 1, Mims, FL 32754

Chad Conner Flag Agency Inc.

    2561 U S 1, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $191,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Blounts Ridge Rd Unit MFRTB8385817, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 5.61 Acres
    • $34,046 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Rossin CASH FLOW IN MIAMI REALTY

    0 Blounts Ridge Rd Unit MFRTB8385817, Mims, FL 32754
    • /51

      Est $452,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      5133 Coffee Cup Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5133 Coffee Cup Ln, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bunnell Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /21

    $219,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    2104 Watts Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    Welcome to 2104 Watts Drive in Mims, Florida -- a comfortable home with plenty of potential and Florida charm. Sitting on a roomy lot with mature trees, this property offers peaceful surroundings and space to make it your own. Inside you'll find a practical layout with bright living areas, a functional kitchen, and good-sized bedrooms ready for your personal touch. The home has been cared for

    Angel Perez Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    2104 Watts Dr, Mims, FL 32754
  • /19

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4753 Pine Needle Rd, Indian River Park, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,843

    Last Listing Agent Tori Nelsen Blue Marlin Real Estate

    4753 Pine Needle Rd, Indian River Park, FL 32754
    • /22

      Est $357,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      3864 Sandhill Crane Cir, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3864 Sandhill Crane Cir, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /35

    $499,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft

    3025 Fawn Lake Blvd, Mims, FL 32754

    Set on a peaceful 1+ acre lot, this diamond in the rough just needs some TLC to bring her back to her glory. Spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with double primary suites offers privacy, space, and plenty of potential. It features attractive architecture, vaulted ceilings, a functional layout, and large kitchen. Surrounded by mature trees, the property is quiet and tucked away while still being

    Sue Borrelli We Say Sold Inc

    3025 Fawn Lake Blvd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /31

    $209,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2651 Pineapple Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,536

    Last Listing Agent Justin Luke Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2651 Pineapple Ave, Mims, FL 32754
    • 3277 1st Ave Unit 109, Mims, FL 32754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 1st Ave Unit 109, Mims, FL 32754

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3277 1st Ave Unit 109, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /2

    $99,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $107,609 per Acre

    0 0000 Unknown Unit A11980288, Mims, FL 32754

    0.92 Acres of High and Dry Commercial Land Available. Zoned BU-1. Direct Frontage on US1 in desirable Mims. Near The Intercoastal and Quick Drive to Orlando Airport and Area Attractions.

    Mariam Shapira Property360

    0 0000 Unknown Unit A11980288, Mims, FL 32754
  • /27

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4384 Prentice Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,354

    Last Listing Agent Cody Spaur Landshark Realty

    4384 Prentice Ln, Mims, FL 32754
    • /50

      Est $848,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Tammy Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2560 Tammy Dr, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Nelsen Blue Marlin Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home