7,446

Homes in ZIP Code 32754

Section Image
  • /45

    $403,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3940 Fairfax Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,655

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sanchez Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3940 Fairfax Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • 3319 2nd Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 2nd Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3319 2nd Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /6

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    0 Harrison Rd Unit 1062582, Mims, FL 32754

    1.25 acres, Vacant Residential Land (Platted Single Family), of pristine, wooded land in Mims, FL—nestled just north of the booming Space Coast and minutes from the Kennedy Space Center. This property is home to native wildlife, mature trees, and lush Florida vegetation. Zoned RRMH-1 (Rural Residential Mobile Home), it permits single-family home and/or mobile/manufactured home, livestock. Enjoy

    William Pritchard Landshark Realty

    0 Harrison Rd Unit 1062582, Mims, FL 32754
  • /4

    $69,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    0000 Fernwood Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 9.35 Acres
    • $7,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Kern Florida Style Real Estate,Inc.

    0000 Fernwood Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • 3277 1st Ave Unit 37, Mims, FL 32754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 1st Ave Unit 37, Mims, FL 32754

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3277 1st Ave Unit 37, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /2

    $54,999

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $46,218 per Acre

    5540 Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    Ready, set, build! This parcel is zoned vacant residential land. Seller has already completed feasibility and environmental studies! Giving you a head start most properties don't offer. A perfect place to build with some wetlands surrounding and your own pond. Creating your own serene privacy! No HOA means added flexibility for your build. Avoid delays and move forward with confidence on your

    Fallon Wise Blue Marlin Real Estate

    5540 Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $11,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    20G-34-16-AI-1-7.11 April Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $8,271 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    20G-34-16-AI-1-7.11 April Ln, Mims, FL 32754
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Magnolia St, Mims, FL 32796

      5900 Magnolia St, Mims, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolann Flesch EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $3,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $2,800 per Acre

    0 No Access Unit 1073219, Mims, FL 32754

    Own a piece of Florida! 1.25 Acres of natural state Florida land. This property does not currently have access. Property is being sold As-Is, buyer is to perform their own due diligence.

    Chad Conner Flag Agency Inc.

    0 No Access Unit 1073219, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3480 Lionel Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $746,453

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Out Of Area Non-MLS or Out of Area

    3480 Lionel Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Kennedy St, Mims, FL 32754

      3025 Kennedy St, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Tracy, PA Keller Williams Realty Brevard

  • /24

    $140,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    3541 Barney Ct, Mims, FL 32754

    WELCOME HOME! Discover a charming retreat located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Mims, Florida, where peaceful living meets everyday convenience. From the moment you step inside, you're welcomed by a warm and inviting family room that sets the tone for comfort and relaxation. At the heart of the home, the kitchen offers generous space for cooking, gathering, and making memories. Just beyond, a spacious

    Megan Hedrick Mark Spain Real Estate

    3541 Barney Ct, Mims, FL 32754
  • /10

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2432 Kingswood Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2432 Kingswood Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ford Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

      0 Ford Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Spaur Landshark Realty

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $63,025 per Acre

    0000 Lloyd St, Mims, FL 32754

    Welcome to your Florida oasis in beautiful Mims, Florida. This slightly over 1 acre lot is centrally located to watch the launches, hiking or kayaking in the Merritt Island Nature Preserve, and close to Orlando attractions. This is a great opportunity to buy your plot of paradise while it's still affordable. Please note that the property is located in Flood Zone A. Information is based on public

    Paul Kemp Florida East Coast Real Estate

    0000 Lloyd St, Mims, FL 32754
  • /33

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6786 U S Route 1, Mims, FL 32754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Padrick LPT Realty, LLC

    6786 U S Route 1, Mims, FL 32754
    • /35

      Est $840,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Maebert Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3620 Maebert Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Merchant Flag Agency Inc.

  • /154

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft

    4160 Hidden Lakes Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    Tucked along the shoreline of Deer Lake, this exceptional lakefront retreat offers a rare blend of privacy, nature, & modern comfort. Situated on 1.24 acres with 194 feet of shoreline spanning a natural bend of Deer Lake, the property offers enhanced water views & a sense of privacy rarely found on standard lakefront lots. The property features expansive water views, including a scenic island, &

    Danielle Bowden EXP Realty, LLC

    4160 Hidden Lakes Dr, Mims, FL 32754
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2342 N Singleton Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,560

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gouldbourn ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA

    2342 N Singleton Ave, Mims, FL 32754
    • /42

      Est $373,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3102 Indian River Pkwy, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boley D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

  • /6

    $145,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $105,072 per Acre

    0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754

    Discover the perfect balance of rural tranquility and convenient access with this 1.38-acre vacant lot. Situated on a peaceful, non-navigable canal, this property offers the space and privacy you desire while being just minutes from modern amenities. Located on a non-navigable canal, this lot provides a calm, natural backdrop perfect for creating a peaceful retreat. Enjoy the best of both

    Jason Brown Flag Agency Inc.

    0000 Unknown, Mims, FL 32754
  • /86

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3479 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,843

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Masucci Relentless Real Estate Co.

    3479 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • 3312 3rd Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3312 3rd Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3312 3rd Ave, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /14

    $230,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 67.92 Acres
    • $3,386 per Acre

    0 Lake Harney Woods Blvd Unit MFRO6253393, Mims, FL 32754

    PRICE REDUCED, MOTIVATED SELLER! Seize a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to own a sprawling 67.92+/- acre tract nestled at the corner of Lake Harney and Gopher Slough. This unique parcel offers an unspoiled canvas with incredible potential for those seeking an off-the-grid lifestyle or a retreat in harmony with nature. This property grants unparalleled access to the beauty of a 6000+/- acre

    Karen Fleckinger HOUSEMAX PRO REALTY

    0 Lake Harney Woods Blvd Unit MFRO6253393, Mims, FL 32754
  • /52

    $429,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3575 Glenn Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,807

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Noble Noble & Co. R.E. Professionals

    3575 Glenn Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • 3550 US Highway 1 Unit 63, Mims, FL 32754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 US Highway 1 Unit 63, Mims, FL 32754

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3550 US Highway 1 Unit 63, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stegmeier Sunset Home Sales

  • /4

    $7,900

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $3,238 per Acre

    0 Railroad, Mims, FL 32754

    2.44 Acres. Raw land. No improvements. Good for hunting or other recreational purposes. GPS 28.74455 by 80.90345

    Paul Hayhurst RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    0 Railroad, Mims, FL 32754
  • /27

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3796 E R Smyth Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Merchant Flag Agency Inc.

    3796 E R Smyth Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /2

      Est $645,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      4349 Hunter Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4349 Hunter Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Minion KGV REALTY GROUP

  • /35

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    3518 Loggerhead Ln, Mims, FL 32754

    Fall in Love with The Eastham. Situated on a quiet street cul de sac This must-see 3-bedroom, 2-bath beauty with a 2-car garage isn't just a home -- it's a lifestyle upgrade. Bright and breezy, the open kitchen flows into breakfast nook wrapped in windows. Split floor plan. Owner's suite offers a double vanity and a walk-in closet big enough for him. You'll love the screened patio, fully fenced

    Holly Madden Real Broker LLC

    3518 Loggerhead Ln, Mims, FL 32754
  • /27

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3741 E R Smyth Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,310

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Merchant Flag Agency Inc.

    3741 E R Smyth Dr, Mims, FL 32754
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Windsor Ct, Mims, FL 32754

      4500 Windsor Ct, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

  • /2

    $349,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $34,900 per Acre

    0000 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754

    This 10 acre piece of possibilties is the perfect place for living out your country dreams. This secluded property offers privacy galore. Land in Mims is selling fast so you might want th check this one out. Off the main road and into the woods this property is priced right.

    Donald Morrison Discovery Realty Inc

    0000 Orlando Ave, Mims, FL 32754
  • /28

    $430,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4070 Golden Shores Blvd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,986

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hefner LPT Realty, LLC

    4070 Golden Shores Blvd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Tbd Harrison Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    3420 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754

    Welcome home! This 3-bedroom home sits on the Indian River Preserve golf course at the 3rd green. It is located in a fantastic golf community with an active clubhouse and restaurant, sidewalks and loads of wildlife. Built in 2023, the home has concrete block construction, stainless appliances and a neutral color palette. Just minutes from I-95, makes this beauty convenient to the beach, shopping

    Monica Lakin Townley CENTURY 21 Paradise Palm

    3420 Burrowing Owl Dr, Mims, FL 32754
  • /33

    $635,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1845 Turpentine Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,501

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1845 Turpentine Rd, Mims, FL 32754
    • /43

      Est $733,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Grant Line Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3490 Grant Line Rd, Mims, FL 32754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merle Grudzien Keller Williams Realty Brevard

  • /9

    $30,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $96,774 per Acre

    0 Unknown Unit 1050087, Mims, FL 32754

    Nestled in a quiet neighborhood with easy access to US-1 and I-95, it's the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Enjoy the natural beauty of the Space Coast while staying close to shopping, dining, and beaches.

    Matthew Martin Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    0 Unknown Unit 1050087, Mims, FL 32754
  • /135

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5000 Gandy Rd, Mims, FL 32754

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,991

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bowden EXP Realty, LLC

    5000 Gandy Rd, Mims, FL 32754

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home