6,270

Homes in ZIP Code 07020

Section Image
    • 69 New Jersey 5, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 New Jersey 5, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      69 New Jersey 5, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Arabia Evelyn G. Rafter & Associates

    • 100 Grand Cove Way Unit 2E, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Est $565,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Grand Cove Way Unit 2E, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      100 Grand Cove Way Unit 2E, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simon Kim RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Somerset Ln Unit PH 615/616, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      9 Somerset Ln Unit PH 615/616, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Williams Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 6 Annett Ave, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Est $1,666,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Annett Ave, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6 Annett Ave, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Perasso Compass New Jersey, LLC-Hoboken

    • 36 Marquis Ct Unit 36, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Est $1,259,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Marquis Ct Unit 36, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      36 Marquis Ct Unit 36, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,111,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN BUCCO Coldwell Banker, Hoboken

    • 250 Gorge Rd Unit 30B, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Gorge Rd Unit 30B, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      250 Gorge Rd Unit 30B, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,999
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James McCarten Compass New Jersey, LLC-Hoboken

    • 1375 River Rd Unit 5M, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 River Rd Unit 5M, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1375 River Rd Unit 5M, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Bonilla Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

    • 500 Undercliff Ave Unit 2, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Est $2,563,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Undercliff Ave Unit 2, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 2022
      500 Undercliff Ave Unit 2, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Arabia Corcoran Infinity Properties

    • 200 Grand Cove Way Unit 5A, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Est $637,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Grand Cove Way Unit 5A, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      200 Grand Cove Way Unit 5A, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /22

      Est $1,156,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 River Rd Unit 4, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1538 River Rd Unit 4, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Colvin KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,638,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Palisade Plaza, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12 Palisade Plaza, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $818/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000

      Last Listing Agent Christian Di Stasio Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

    • 1375 River Rd Unit 4L, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 River Rd Unit 4L, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1375 River Rd Unit 4L, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ayelet Hurvitz EXP Realty, LLC

    • 759 Undercliff Ave, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Est $2,076,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      759 Undercliff Ave, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      759 Undercliff Ave, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,958,740
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Gorge Rd Unit 25J, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      250 Gorge Rd Unit 25J, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY METROPOLITAN

    • 8 Leary Ln Unit 3, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Est $470,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Leary Ln Unit 3, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 Leary Ln Unit 3, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myriam Garces Realty One Group Legend, Clifton

    • 8 Leary Ln Unit 2, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Est $518,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Leary Ln Unit 2, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 Leary Ln Unit 2, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Giblin Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 689 Undercliff Ave Unit B, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Undercliff Ave Unit B, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      689 Undercliff Ave Unit B, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Akkus Corcoran Infinity Properties, Edgewater

    • 689 Undercliff Ave Unit A, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Undercliff Ave Unit A, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      689 Undercliff Ave Unit A, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Resham Sethi Keller Williams Town Life

    • 1 Hudson Park Unit 306, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hudson Park Unit 306, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      1 Hudson Park Unit 306, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Perrotta Coldwell Banker, Hoboken

    • 9 Somerset Ln Unit 622, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Est $2,819,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Somerset Ln Unit 622, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9 Somerset Ln Unit 622, Edgewater, NJ 07020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,031/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JEANNETTE SEIJAS-GISONNA Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home