9,321

Homes in ZIP Code 87015

Section Image
  • /2

    $174,900

    • Land
    • 4.76 Acres
    • $36,744 per Acre

    16 Wildwood Way, Edgewood, NM 97015

    Welcome to Stoneridge Subdivision, Edgewood’s newest and most desirable subdivision. Nestled in a peaceful setting with beautiful vistas. These expansive lots provide ample space for creative designs and outdoor living. Enjoy the perfect balance of rural tranquility and modern convenience with easy access to shopping, dining and I-40 for commuting to Albuquerque or Santa Fe. Surrounded by the

    Paul Duran Real Broker LLC.

    16 Wildwood Way, Edgewood, NM 97015
  • /46

    $425,600 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2 Andy Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,975

    Last Listing Agent Bill Anglin Anglin Realty

    2 Andy Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /59

      Est $481,030 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Baugus Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      30 Baugus Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Reed Platinum Properties & Invst.

  • /2

    $54,000

    • Land
    • 13.33 Acres
    • $4,051 per Acre

    323 Thompson Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    13.33 acres in between Edgewood & Moriarty. Lot is mostly level, big sky and big views! Mobile homes are OK!

    Danny Dominguez South Peak Realty LLC

    323 Thompson Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 07, 2026

    59 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Duran Real Broker LLC.

    59 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /41

      Est $521,896 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Baugus Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      42 Baugus Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Taylor Realty One of New Mexico

  • /8

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $27,907 per Acre

    28 Morper Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Nearly an acre and a third with Power and Water right on the lot! Picture yourself here in the peaceful community of Edgewood, where you can enjoy the country life yet have access in just minutes to I40. With a short drive to nearby businesses, you are still away from it all, and very much away from the crowded and noisy city! It's time to relax on your very own land! Room to roam, room to grow!

    David Torres Beyond Real-Estate

    28 Morper Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /11

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    224 Entranosa Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Navarro Keller Williams Realty

    224 Entranosa Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /28

      Est $408,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 County Line Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1500 County Line Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Trengove EXP Realty LLC

  • /9

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $4,995 per Acre

    0 Vidalia Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    This land for sale in Torrance County, New Mexico offers 20 acres of usable ground with flexibility built in. Located near Edgewood, NM, this is a quiet section of the East Mountains area where larger parcels and long-term ownership are the norm--not the exception.The first thing most buyers look for in land for sale is freedom--and this property delivers. There are no HOA restrictions, and

    Aubrey Syljuberget LPT Realty

    0 Vidalia Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /4

    $34,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2 Turner Ridge Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $14,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    2 Turner Ridge Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /30

      Est $364,120 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Berta Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      44 Berta Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Ciccone Realty One of New Mexico

  • /5

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    71 Park Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,020

    Last Listing Agent Minnie Rivas Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    71 Park Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /38

      Est $491,727 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wildlife Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 Wildlife Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lohkamp Campbell & Campbell Real Estat

  • /2

    $56,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    315 Thompson Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 13.33 Acres
    • $4,201 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Dominguez South Peak Realty LLC

    315 Thompson Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /61

      Est $471,412 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wildlife Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Wildlife Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cockburn Realty One of New Mexico

  • /39

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    24 Halfmoon Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Garcia Oso Elite Realty

    24 Halfmoon Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /39

      Est $467,272 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Dinkle Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      57 Dinkle Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 216 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Beecher Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3 Quail Run E, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,256

    Last Listing Agent Peter Cochran Weichert, Realtors Image

    3 Quail Run E, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /39

      Est $395,387 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Dinkle Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      61 Dinkle Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Gruen EXP Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3 Camino No Mas, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,970

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Acevedo Realty One of New Mexico

    3 Camino No Mas, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /54

      Est $322,231 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ben Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33 Ben Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Jackson Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /31

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    18 Dinah Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,000

    Last Listing Agent SHANA ANDERSON ReMax Western Heritage

    18 Dinah Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /18

      Est $35,381 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Belle Starr Rd, Sundance Mountain Ranches, NM 87015

      8 Belle Starr Rd, Sundance Mountain Ranches, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Fraley Relentless Real Estate

  • /34

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    22 Trade Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,387

    Last Listing Agent Geri-Kay Sanchez Infinity Real Estate

    22 Trade Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /11

      Est $44,661 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Estancia Vista Dr, Harmony Hills Estates, NM 87015

      21 Estancia Vista Dr, Harmony Hills Estates, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dauphin Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /72

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    70 Snowflake Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,555

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sanchez The Sanchez Group Realty

    70 Snowflake Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Mudville, Edgewood, NM 87015

      49 Mudville, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Seth Jacob Realty One of New Mexico

  • /2

    $38,360 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    0 Tranquil Valley Block 5 Lot 1 Unit 1076889, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 337 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHANA ANDERSON ReMax Western Heritage

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Eastridge Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      36 Eastridge Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Seth Jacob Realty One of New Mexico

  • /14

    $49,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    40 Snowflake Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 2.46 Acres
    • $19,919 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,033

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Ebbens ERA Summit

    40 Snowflake Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 V-Hill Unit 1075669, Edgewood, NM 87015

      0 V-Hill Unit 1075669, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Myra Oden United Country Farm & Home

  • /2

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    0 Ballenger Ranch Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 194.02 Acres
    • $1,108 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHANA ANDERSON ReMax Western Heritage

    0 Ballenger Ranch Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Corte Agave, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Corte Agave, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edmund McGee Pride Real Estate

  • /33

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    82 Saddle Spur Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    82 Saddle Spur Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 E Venus Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      117 E Venus Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Todd Equity New Mexico

  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    26 Skyview Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Stearley Mountain View Properties

    26 Skyview Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /35

      Est $334,219 Not Listed For Sale

      10 MacKanal Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 MacKanal Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 159 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wilfrid Mazzola Inc RealEstate and Ren

  • /10

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    289 Gonzales Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 92.07 Acres
    • $2,161 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 671 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,804

    Last Listing Agent Carmine Marotta Terra Firma Realty

    289 Gonzales Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /66

      Est $265,943 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mustang Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Mustang Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home