9,086

Edgewood, NM Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $257,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bonnie Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1 Bonnie Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krista Brewer Prestige Real Estate

  • /35

    $399,900

    • Land
    • 119 Acres
    • $3,361 per Acre

    0 Mccomb Rd Unit Tract AA, Edgewood, NM 87015

    A rare opportunity for a large parcel of land located off of Hwy 217 on McComb Rd. 119 acres of meadows, heavily wooded groves, 360-degree views, fronting on McComb Rd, and electric is within a quarter mile of the property for electrical expansion. This is a perfect mountain get away or an ideal estate property for the ultimate privacy here in the East Mountains! You get the best of the mountains

    Stuart Seagers ReMax Western Heritage

    0 Mccomb Rd Unit Tract AA, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /72

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10 Ranch Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Poket Coldwell Banker Legacy

    10 Ranch Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /38

      Est $432,544 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Skyline Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      46 Skyline Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Thompson Blue Lynx Realty

  • /44

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft

    37 Sage Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Nestled on 4 beautiful acres, this spacious 3,115 sq ft home offers privacy, open space, and room to live the New Mexico lifestyle. The property features 3 ensuite bedrooms, each with its own walk in closet and private bathroom. The home includes large living areas and a flexible bonus space that can easily be used as a fourth bedroom, office or media room. Outside, the property truly shines

    Temi Howard Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    37 Sage Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /64

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    98 Edgewood 7, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    98 Edgewood 7, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /40

      Est $336,302 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mustang Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Mustang Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 226 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sol Mirbal Realty One of New Mexico

  • /7

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $12,000 per Acre

    0 Sunset (U3 Bm L33) 1 001 Ac Dr Unit 1089490, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Power is within only 0-1/4 mi from this excellent acre! Have the best of both - the quiet country life and an easy half hour drive to Albuquerque. Plan your dream home with plenty of room around you! Picture your paradise of pinon and mesquite trees, birds, natural beauty and beautiful blue skies overhead! Owning land is a great way to build your financial future, and enjoy life while doing so!

    David Torres Beyond Real-Estate

  • /44

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6 Delante Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,531

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Snow-Lujan Realty One of New Mexico

    6 Delante Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /32

      Est $383,868 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Mustang Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      85 Mustang Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bartolotta RE/MAX

  • /8

    $16,000

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $16,327 per Acre

    0 Turner Ridge (Tract D B23 L:b) Rd Unit 1075620, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Community Water Access! Power in the Street! These 2 lots are offered together to give you a roomy and comfortable nearly full acre! An amazing piece of land with trees, trees, trees! Just minutes from Edgewood! Perfect for a modular home or a custom built palace! Clear blue skies during the day will enhance your gratitude for nature and allow for stargazing and a sense of wonder at night. Get in

    David Torres Beyond Real-Estate

  • /4

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    163 Church St, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,000

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cockburn Realty One of New Mexico

    163 Church St, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /35

      Est $390,614 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Salida Del Sol Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      29 Salida Del Sol Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dauphin Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /5

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    11 Pinon Grande, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Beautiful piece of land ready for you to build your dream house on! Located in a picturesque gated community of Tierra Encantadas, this little piece of heaven could be yours to build your dreams on!

    Monica Syverson Keller Williams Realty

    11 Pinon Grande, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /7

    $71,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    92 Holli Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $31,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Fraley Relentless Real Estate

    92 Holli Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /36

      Est $350,654 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Dinkle Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      258 Dinkle Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Patton Talia Freedman and Co.

  • /7

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0 Evergreen (Tract B Lots2of47) Rd Unit 1098851, Edgewood, NM 87015

    What an amazing find! This full acre lot sits in the beautiful NM countryside, with the bonus of Power at the lot line! It's just what you're looking for! Enjoy simplicity and beauty - away from noise and the rush of the city. With gorgeous clear skies and dark, quiet starry nights you will enjoy the natural beauty of the land all around you. This is the perfect spot for your dream home, where

    David Torres Beyond Real-Estate

  • /33

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    580 New Mexico 344, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Raver Realty One of New Mexico

    580 New Mexico 344, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /43

      Est $350,788 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Salida Del Sol Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22 Salida Del Sol Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Davis Domain Real Estate ABQ

  • /14

    $130,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    201 Entranosa Lot 5 Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Dream Big in the East Mountains! Whether you are ready to build your forever home or you are a builder, developer, or investor looking for your next big win--this is it! A rare chance to own approximately 10 acres of premium East Mountain land with breathtaking views of the San Pedro Mountains and nearby Cedar Crest. Water service is available through with Entranosa, and electricity is nearby.

    Lindsey Thomas Coldwell Banker Legacy

    201 Entranosa Lot 5 Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /35

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7 Puesta Del Sol Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,112

    Last Listing Agent Steffan Walters New Mexico Home Group Realty

    7 Puesta Del Sol Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /37

      Est $365,887 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Salida Del Sol Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      54 Salida Del Sol Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Polk Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

  • /5

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $116,202 per Acre

    20 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Large Lots * South Mountain Vista Views * Easy Access * Edgewood Schools * I-40 AccessWelcome to Stoneridge Subdivision, Edgewood's newest and most desirable subdivision. Nestled in a peaceful setting with beautiful vistas. These expansive lots provide ample space for creative designs and outdoor living. Enjoy the perfect balance of rural tranquility and modern convenience with easy access to

    Paul Duran Real Broker, LLC

    20 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /46

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    33 Bandolero Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,980

    Last Listing Agent Mark Carlisle Berkshire Hathaway Home Svc NM

    33 Bandolero Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /29

      Est $382,867 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Dinkle Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      73 Dinkle Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Baisa Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $54,726 per Acre

    64 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Welcome to Stoneridge Subdivision, Edgewood’s newest and most desirable subdivision. Nestled in a peaceful setting with beautiful vistas. These expansive lots provide ample space for creative designs and outdoor living. Enjoy the perfect balance of rural tranquility and modern convenience with easy access to shopping, dining and I-40 for commuting to Albuquerque or Santa Fe. Surrounded by the

    Paul Duran Real Broker LLC.

    64 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /20

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    11 Range Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,581

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gregus Consumer Advantage RE Services

    11 Range Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /62

      Est $436,207 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Thunder Mountain Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      201 Thunder Mountain Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annie St. Claire Realty One of New Mexico

  • /5

    $174,900

    • Land
    • 4.76 Acres
    • $36,744 per Acre

    16 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

Paul Duran Real Broker, LLC

    16 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /42

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    57 High Meadow Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,925

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Garth Coldwell Banker Legacy

    57 High Meadow Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /65

      Est $498,336 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Snowflake Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Snowflake Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Raver Realty One of New Mexico

  • /15

    $130,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    201 Entranosa Lot 4 Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

Lindsey Thomas Coldwell Banker Legacy

    201 Entranosa Lot 4 Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /6

    $27,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    156 Holli Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $13,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,647

    Last Listing Agent Myra Oden United Country Farm & Home

    156 Holli Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /28

      Est $381,000 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Dinkle Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      87 Dinkle Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Granger-Moore Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /4

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,975 per Acre

    0 Edgewood 7, Edgewood, NM 87015

    If you have been looking for that larger property to build your private foothills getaway, this is it! Approximately 40 acres just west of Edgewood, NM has been subdivided into 3 - 10 acre (+/-) and 2- 5 acre (+/-) lots An access road runs through the middle of the property to access all lots. Once at the top, the panoramic view of the Sandias and east mountain valley is fantastic!

    Samuel Bagby Jemez Homes and Land LLC

    0 Edgewood 7, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /42

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    32 Mahon Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,022

    Last Listing Agent Robert Faithe Keller Williams Realty

    32 Mahon Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /38

      Est $391,430 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lacy Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Lacy Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Monarch Hanna Commercial, LLC

  • /3

    $184,900

    • Land
    • 34.04 Acres
    • $5,432 per Acre

    162 New Mexico 217, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Nestled in the East Mountains of New Mexico, this partially wooded acreage offers a rare blend of accessibility and seclusion. Mature cedar and pinon trees dot the landscape, creating a natural canopy. This land is a true blank canvas for the dreamer--an ideal setting for a custom home estate thoughtfully designed to harmonize with its surroundings. Wide open skies, & gentle mountain breezes.

    Jerry Garcia Keller Williams Realty

    162 New Mexico 217, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /31

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    23 Rory Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rory Jensen Duke City Real Estate Services

    23 Rory Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /44

      Est $496,576 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Morning Star, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Morning Star, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debrah Kemp R1 Commercial

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home