9,086

Edgewood, NM Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $135,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 26.67 Acres
    • $5,062 per Acre

    0 Highway To Heaven Unit 1100787, Edgewood, NM 87015

    FOUR lots , 26.7 acres total of gorgeous forest in far SW Torrance County. Heavily wooded property. Electric to Lot 6A. Several level building sites. Extremely quiet area, lots of game trails. Gorgeous secluded lower meadow water shed area on lot 4. Access is through easement (Highway to Heaven'' road per Torrance County.. Please use maps in this MLS listing for reference. Rugged access

    Glenn Sveum Weichert, Realtors Image

    0 Highway To Heaven Unit 1100787, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /18

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    16 Homestead Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,104

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Lee Coldwell Banker Legacy

    16 Homestead Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /3

      Est $427,281 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mountain View Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Mountain View Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrianne Baird Keller Williams Realty

  • /25

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $19,800 per Acre

    8 Lomas Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    This lot strikes an appealing balance between serene rural living and convenient access to Albuquerque. It's a great canvas to design your own escape--whether you envision a hidden mountain-style retreat or a spacious countryside home--without losing proximity to urban amenities.

    Jannette Dudley CENTURY 21 Camco Realty

    8 Lomas Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /51

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    32 Mudville, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,782

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Paleo Bright House Real Estate LLC

    32 Mudville, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /78

      Est $367,380 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Quiet Valley Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      78 Quiet Valley Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Chavez RE/MAX

  • /35

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft

    6 Thunder Chief, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Tucked away on 2.6 acres in the peaceful community of Edgewood, this charming 3bedroom, 2bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and country living. This property provides room to breathe. Inside, you'll find a comfortable and functional floor plan designed for everyday living. The spacious living areas flow seamlessly, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere ideal for both relaxing

    Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

    6 Thunder Chief, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /58

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    44 Vista Encantada, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,015

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sloan Realty One Group Concierge

    44 Vista Encantada, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /41

      Est $429,321 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Derecho Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Derecho Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Otero NMHG

  • /9

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $24,229 per Acre

    0 Lucas Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Build your dream home on this level, wooded 2.26-acre lot in the charming community of Edgewood. Features Include Graded and Gravel Road Access for Convenient entry to your property. Privacy on wooded lot with beautiful natural surroundings. Utilities Available: Electricity at the road, Epcor community water. Propane and septic tanks are common in the area. Join a welcoming neighborhood just a

    Heidi Gray H. Gray & Company Realtors

    0 Lucas Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /23

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2 Caspian Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Madero Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    2 Caspian Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /60

      Est $497,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Serrania Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Serrania Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isidor Gallegos Realty One of New Mexico

  • /8

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    0 Porsche (S2se4nw4se4) Ave Unit 1075615, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Amazing 10 acre property with access to community water and power less than 1/4 mile away! Only 3 miles from Edgewood and less than 40 minutes from Albuquerque. So many trees in this wide open space where you can escape the trappings of city life and find peace and quiet! Contact us today and we can help you to make the natural beauty of this piece of land yours!

    David Torres Beyond Real-Estate

  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    51 Val Verde Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,425

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wolff The Lovely Home Company

    51 Val Verde Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /23

      Est $252,814 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Packer Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Packer Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Stafford 360 Ventures Real Estate

  • /44

    $590,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft

    2 Autumnwood Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Enjoy privacy and tranquility in this East Mountain home, nestled on a beautifully gated 2-acre property. With 3,014 square feet of living space, this property includes 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, Two living areas, a 3-car garage, and an additional detached storage perfect for extra storage or workspace. Bright, open living area with tile flooring and a gas fireplace that adds warmth and charm. The

    Joseph Maez The Maez Group

    2 Autumnwood Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /6

    $74,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    15 Paradise Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hinckley PlatLabs, LLC

    15 Paradise Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /23

      Est $427,938 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lynch Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Lynch Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Cohen Sandia Realty Inc.

  • /51

    $340,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    229 Skyline Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Welcome to this 4-bed, 3-bath property that effortlessly blends comfort and style. Step inside to find vinyl flooring and taller baseboards (2025) throughout the home, creating a fresh and modern feel. The kitchen is equipped with a brand new induction stove (2025) with an air fryer, making meal prep a delight, while updated lighting fixtures (2025) add a contemporary touch.Enjoy the breathtaking

    Gina Maes Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

    229 Skyline Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /14

    $29,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Escalante Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $5,956 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Granfors Granfors Realty,LLC

    0 Escalante Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /36

      Est $398,206 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Calaway Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13 Calaway Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Garcia ERA Summit

  • /45

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    4 Brandy Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Tucked away on 4 private acres (two distinct two-acre lots), this property offers the space, views, and flexibility that are getting harder to find. The home features 3 bedrooms, a spacious layout, and a large living area anchored by a bay window that frames the surrounding landscape. The kitchen is designed for real use with plenty of storage, generous counter space, and room to gather. The

    David Boillot LPT Realty

    4 Brandy Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /4

    $22,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    37 Morper Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $22,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Autrey The Sanchez Group Realty

    37 Morper Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /50

      Est $481,775 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Calaway Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19 Calaway Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Premier Realty Partners Realty One of New Mexico

  • /2

    $860,000

    • Land
    • 118.4 Acres
    • $7,264 per Acre

    100 Meadows Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Attention Dealers and Developers. 58 lots platted and approved by Torrance County ready for development..Woodland Hills Subdivision Phase II. Buy it all or any part, develop it block by block, etc. It's all up to you.Infrastructure plans available. Waterline extension available.

    Timothy Oden United Country Farm & Home

    100 Meadows Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    96 County Line Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,570

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Lee Coldwell Banker Legacy

    96 County Line Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /43

      Est $486,189 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Timber Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Timber Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaffer Keller Williams Realty

  • /8

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $18,367 per Acre

    0 Forest (T:d B:23 L:j) Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    This just-almost half acre lets your dreams roam! You can have a quiet country setting with ease of access to the interstate and the businesses and community connections of Moriarity! With a lot boasting the added benefit of Epcor water and less than 1/4 mile to power, you have great options. Make your dream home a reality on this lovely lot. Enjoy natural Southwestern beauty all around you, with

    David Torres Beyond Real-Estate

    0 Forest (T:d B:23 L:j) Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    22 Cedar Ridge Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,923

    Last Listing Agent Virginia DiRaddo Keller Williams Realty

    22 Cedar Ridge Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /24

      Est $265,660 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Park Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14 Park Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Gray River Valley Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $60,769 per Acre

    36 Williams Cir, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Imagine the opportunities! 1.3 acres of gorgeous trees and meadow with multiple structures for storage, horses, goats, or whatever you can think of! Quiet area on a private road. Main ''Cabin'' building has electric and other comfort items inside. Multiple arenas/gates abound. There is an RV electric hook up for your recreational vehicle . Separate electric line dedicated to a future water haul

    Glenn Sveum Weichert, Realtors Image

    36 Williams Cir, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /32

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3492 Martinez Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Ciccone Realty One of New Mexico

    3492 Martinez Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /35

      Est $385,985 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Duke Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22 Duke Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rey Fulwiler Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /12

    $194,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft

    25 Quail Run E, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Awesome Home. Complete remodeled home, shows like new, .82 of an acre, Seller will consider REC with 45k down

    Jose Valzquez Provenza Realty LLC

    25 Quail Run E, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /8

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    Tract 1 Gonzales Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Sveum Weichert, Realtors Image

    Tract 1 Gonzales Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /151

      Est $457,518 Not Listed For Sale

      58 W Willard Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      58 W Willard Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Plummer Realty One of New Mexico

  • /2

    $26,000

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $19,847 per Acre

    0 Tranquil Valley Block 4 Lot 2 Unit 1099751, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Beautiful 1 acre lot in scenic Tranquil Valley just south of Edgewood. Water at the line. REC considered with acceptable terms. Manufactured homes are now allowable due to recently amended covenants!

    SHANA ANDERSON ReMax Western Heritage

  • /9

    $66,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5 Taluca Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $26,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Berglund Oso Elite Realty

    5 Taluca Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /28

      Est $435,162 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pinon Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16 Pinon Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mona Romero-Brown Platinum Realty Group

  • /9

    $130,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    29 Gipson Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Investor Special in Edgewood, NM! Don't miss this opportunity to own a 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom home sitting on a beautiful peaceful 0.5 acre lot in the quiet community of Edgewood. This property offers tons of potential for renovation

    K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    29 Gipson Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home