9,086

Edgewood, NM Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $297,265 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tenorio Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9 Tenorio Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Padilla LPT Realty

  • /2

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $84,900 per Acre

    6 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Welcome to Stoneridge Subdivision, Edgewood’s newest and most desirable subdivision. Nestled in a peaceful setting with beautiful vistas. These expansive lots provide ample space for creative designs and outdoor living. Enjoy the perfect balance of rural tranquility and modern convenience with easy access to shopping, dining and I-40 for commuting to Albuquerque or Santa Fe. Surrounded by the

    Paul Duran Real Broker LLC.

    6 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /26

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    93 Dinkle Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,043

    Last Listing Agent Gina Duchene-Gilbert Coldwell Banker Legacy

    93 Dinkle Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /88

      Est $540,366 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cerro Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Cerro Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Maes Berkshire HHNMP

  • /3

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 4.49 Acres
    • $7,572 per Acre

    Lot R Mccomb Pass, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Escape the everyday and enjoy your own slice of nature! This 4.49-acre wooded property offers abundant trees, peaceful seclusion, and convenient road access. Tucked away from the noise of the city, yet still within an easy commute. Great corner lot close to electricity.

    Nathan Smith Realty Executives Advantage

    Lot R Mccomb Pass, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /85

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    46 Jacobs Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,618

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Schwebke Coldwell Banker Legacy

    46 Jacobs Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /35

      Est $260,935 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Range Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26 Range Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katya Gomez Inner Journey Real Estate LLC

  • /6

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    17 Windgate, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Flat 2 acres north of Edgewood, power nearby. Easy access to Albuquerque or Santa Fe. Mobile homes in area.

    Richard Jackson Coldwell Banker Legacy

    17 Windgate, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /48

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11 Noche Estrellado Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,050

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Green Coldwell Banker Legacy

    11 Noche Estrellado Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /35

      Est $349,812 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Futures Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6 Futures Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Burton Weichert, Realtors Image

  • /8

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $18,367 per Acre

    0 Subd: Bella Vista T:d B:24 L:a Unit 1075616, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Your ticket to county life! Almost a half acre, giving you convenient access to everything you need in nearby Moriarity! Enjoy beautiful scenery, the turning of the seasons, and pristine land under big blue skies! If you are looking for quiet, this lot delivers! And, with Epcor water and just less than 1/4 mile to power, you'll be glad you chose this lot. Make your dream home plans now, and know

    David Torres Beyond Real-Estate

  • /30

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    33 Blue Mule Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,692

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    33 Blue Mule Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /33

      Est $308,327 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Futures Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23 Futures Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Baisa Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

  • /24

    $189,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    41 Horseshoe Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

    This Home is Perfect for someone who does not want a huge home to take care of. 2 Bed 2 Bath MF Home is Adorable! Gas Fireplace, Bar in Kitchen, All Appliances Stay. Metal Roof. Covered Porch. Fenced Backyard. Attached Garage and Large Storage Shed. Completely fenced 2.58 Acres with amazing views of the Sandias and South Mtn. Very close to Edgewood for shopping. Great access to Albuquerque. Room

    Lora Kniffin The Kniffin Team

    41 Horseshoe Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /28

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6 Romano Ray Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,453

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jacob Realty One of New Mexico

    6 Romano Ray Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /43

      Est $368,062 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Futures Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Futures Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Jones Red Fox Realty

  • /4

    $49,999

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $49,504 per Acre

    93 Rainbow Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    This 1-acre vacant lot in Sandia Airpark presents a strong opportunity for development (buyer to verify zoning and permitted uses). Featuring level terrain and convenient access from nearby roads, the property is well-suited for a variety of future possibilities. Located in a growing area with proximity to Edgewood, I-40, and Albuquerque, it offers excellent accessibility while maintaining an

    Joel Hinckley PlatLabs, LLC

    93 Rainbow Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /36

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    78 High Meadow Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,488

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Weber HomeSmart Realty Pros

    78 High Meadow Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /26

      Est $376,300 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Licardie, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Licardie, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vestal Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /4

    $29,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,800 per Acre

    94 Cloonagh Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Welcome to East Mountain living! Make this 5 acres yours before it's too late.

    Yvonne Oselio Realty One of New Mexico

    94 Cloonagh Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /21

    $55,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8 Duchess Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $47,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Devine Switch Realty, LLC

    8 Duchess Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /60

      Est $541,174 Not Listed For Sale

      180 W Hill Ranch Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      180 W Hill Ranch Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tenorio Keller Williams Realty

  • /5

    $109,900

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $91,583 per Acre

    12 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Welcome to Stoneridge Subdivision, Edgewood's newest and most desirable subdivision. Nestled in a peaceful setting with beautiful vistas. These expansive lots provide ample space for creative designs and outdoor living. Enjoy the perfect balance of rural tranquility and modern convenience with easy access to shopping, dining and I-40 for commuting to Albuquerque or Santa Fe. Surrounded by the

    Paul Duran Real Broker, LLC

    12 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /39

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1 Northland Ct W, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,333

    Last Listing Agent Chris Tanner Keller Williams Realty

    1 Northland Ct W, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /46

      Est $472,447 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tucker Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Tucker Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mona Romero-Brown Platinum Realty Group

  • /8

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    21 Rattlesnake Run, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Own a piece of New Mexico today. This property offers a rare opportunity to enjoy 5 acres of open space in Edgewood, surrounded by wide-open skies and scenic mountain views. With generous room to plan and build, this land offers a versatile setting for your future home. Utilities are not currently on site; however, most services are available at the street. Visit the property to explore its

    Lezly Romero LPT Realty

    21 Rattlesnake Run, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /21

    $349,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7 Rory Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,036

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dauphin Coldwell Banker Legacy

    7 Rory Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /57

      Est $694,271 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Consuelo Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Consuelo Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Marotta Terra Firma Realty

  • /7

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $18,367 per Acre

    0 Subd: Bella Vista T:d B:24 L:b Unit 1075614, Edgewood, NM 87015

    A fantastic nearly half acre with access to water in the street and with power less than a quarter of a mile away! This is the perfect place for a manufactured home or to build your dream home from scratch. Beautiful trees are found on this lot which is less than 10 minutes from Edgewood! If you are craving a bit more country than city, this is the lot for you! Surrounded by stunning landscapes,

    David Torres Beyond Real-Estate

  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    28 V Hill Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,316

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Collins Real Broker, LLC

    28 V Hill Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /42

      Est $495,705 Not Listed For Sale

      52 High Meadow Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      52 High Meadow Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Herring Weichert, Realtors Image

  • /2

    $332,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    7 Condor Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    David Boillot LPT Realty

    7 Condor Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /42

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8 Carly Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,224

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marlow Keller Williams Realty

    8 Carly Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /53

      Est $416,536 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Venus Rd E, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      209 Venus Rd E, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Powell Realty One of New Mexico

  • /13

    $70,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    288 Entranosa Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Come see for yourself what this gorgeous 5 acre corner lot has to offer. With beautiful views, sunsets, peace and serenity, you will not be disappointed. Let your imagination run wild with this mostly level blank canvas. Build your dream home or place a manufactured home on this lot, the possibilities are endless. The best of country living awaits. Entranosa water and electric in the street.

    Wendy Frazier MORE Realty, Inc

    288 Entranosa Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /5

    $835,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8 Camino Coyote, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,027

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Fischer Realty One of New Mexico

    8 Camino Coyote, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /27

      Est $352,471 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rory Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9 Rory Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Carrillo Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $19,971 per Acre

    32 Camino Monte Azul, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Gated community with underground power and phone. Water membership included in purchase price. Very private at the far end of the subdivisionBuild your custom home in the most beautiful subdivision in Edgewood. 3 acres of scattered pinon juniper with South Mountain practically in your back yard. Enjoy the quiet of country living with South Mountain and Estancia Valley vistas. 10 minutes to I40,

    Timothy Oden United Country Farm & Home

    32 Camino Monte Azul, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /9

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    Tract 3 Gonzales Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Sveum Weichert, Realtors Image

    Tract 3 Gonzales Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /38

      Est $529,971 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Estribor Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10 Estribor Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryerson Team RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home