3,088

Edinboro, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $237,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      5465 Louise Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5465 Louise Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,294
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Larry Magguilli HUNT REAL ESTATE ERA

    • /12

      Est $234,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      5460 Wallace Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5460 Wallace Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent PJ Albrecht Agresti Real Estate - Meadville

    • /7

      Est $208,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Connie Britton Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /25

      Est $299,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      5321 Lakeview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5321 Lakeview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

    • /6

      Est $258,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      5201 Lakeview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5201 Lakeview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Jan 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Baldwin George Baldwin LLC, Realtors

    • /24

      Est $673,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Crane Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5345 Crane Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Schau Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /25

      Est $264,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      12851 Dundon Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12851 Dundon Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,100
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Szymanski Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /8

      Est $212,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      3960 Route 6n, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3960 Route 6n, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill Coyne The Bowers Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $318,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      12640 Hamilton Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      12640 Hamilton Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carol Johnson RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $320,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3440 Route 6n, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3440 Route 6n, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kitchen RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $393,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      12715 Draketown Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12715 Draketown Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bihler Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /9

      Est $175,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      12490 Draketown Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      12490 Draketown Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hutchison Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /25

      Est $350,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      12302 Hamilton Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12302 Hamilton Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terry Rea Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /25

      Est $502,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      4784 Leacock Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4784 Leacock Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Johnson RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $246,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      11941 Lay Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      11941 Lay Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 13, 2016

• /19

      Est $220,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      11031 Fry Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11031 Fry Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kate Spiegel RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $246,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      11430 Edinboro Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      11430 Edinboro Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Donovan Weichert Realtors - The Pro Group

    • /25

      Est $249,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      11084 Route 98, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11084 Route 98, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Westbrook Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /8

      Est $301,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      10650 Route 98, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10650 Route 98, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lori Snyder-Knowles Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /24

      Est $395,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      11695 Eureka Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11695 Eureka Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • May 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Corey Barbato KW Flagship Realty

    • /25

      Est $520,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      6335 Crane Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6335 Crane Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jarecki Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /17

      Est $276,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Crane Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6325 Crane Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dee Caruana Agresti Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $367,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      11570 Eureka Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11570 Eureka Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 23, 2015

• /8

      Est $260,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      11492 Fry Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11492 Fry Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

• /20

      Est $292,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      7031 New Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7031 New Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Banister Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /25

      Est $256,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      10566 Route 98, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10566 Route 98, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kate Spiegel RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $305,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      5953 Old State Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5953 Old State Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Herbert Joe Herbert Realty

    • /17

      Est $208,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      6075 Old State Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6075 Old State Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Aug 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Dartnell Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /3

      Est $243,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      9701 Eureka Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9701 Eureka Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Omniewski Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /15

      Est $365,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      11920 Route 98, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11920 Route 98, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Diana Stoker Pennington Lines RE Girard

    • /19

      Est $362,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      11300 Route 98, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11300 Route 98, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carol Johnson RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $182,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Waterford St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      232 Waterford St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ortrud Torti Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /18

      Est $284,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Stonehaven Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      221 Stonehaven Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sitler ERA Richmond Real Estate Service

    • /22

      Est $295,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Stonehaven Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      217 Stonehaven Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bufalino Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /22

      Est $289,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Stonehaven Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      213 Stonehaven Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 11, 2016

• /12

      Est $319,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Stonehaven Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      300 Stonehaven Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen Euliano RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $298,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Madeline Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      122 Madeline Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Dunn Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /24

      Est $374,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Madeline Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      102 Madeline Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rob Lingo Howard Hanna Erie East

    • /21

      Est $239,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Meadville St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      317 Meadville St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

• /8

      Est $176,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Meadville St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      315 Meadville St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 17, 2013

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home