3,088

Edinboro, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $310,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Windy Ln, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      105 Windy Ln, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kate Spiegel RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $262,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lakeland Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      200 Lakeland Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anne Stonesifer Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /12

      Est $260,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gierlak Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /23

      Est $316,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Granada Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      207 Granada Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Szymanski Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /19

      Est $311,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Granada Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      107 Granada Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 25, 2014

• /17

      Est $255,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Granada Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      101 Granada Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Whited RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $326,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Dunbarton Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      110 Dunbarton Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hutchison Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /8

      Est $321,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Dunbarton Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      107 Dunbarton Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jul 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kate Spiegel RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $333,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Walker Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      104 Walker Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bufalino Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /25

      Est $381,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Harrison Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      146 Harrison Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kate Spiegel RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $342,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Harrison Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      144 Harrison Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 22, 2015

• /25

      Est $362,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Harrison Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      134 Harrison Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Jun 05, 2020

• /25

      Est $332,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Scots Glen Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      108 Scots Glen Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,900
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kate Spiegel RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $256,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Nordmere Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      130 Nordmere Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Santos RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $250,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Nordmere Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      122 Nordmere Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 29, 2016

• /14

      Est $226,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Aspen Way, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      710 Aspen Way, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

• /23

      Est $275,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Nordmere Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      106 Nordmere Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Groves Groves Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $225,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Nordmere Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      111 Nordmere Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Morrison Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /16

      Est $260,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Nordmere Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      105 Nordmere Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

• /24

      Est $450,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Harrison Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      110 Harrison Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Sep 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carol Johnson RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home